Uitslag Leemkuilcross op 19-01-2014
Over-all uitslag
||
Categorie uitslag
||
Top 5 uitslag
Naam:
Kindercross (1200m) (t/m 10 jaar)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Teun ter Haar
Nijmegen
J-10
00:04:18
2
Bart Franssen
Nijmegen
J-10
00:04:44
3
Amira Willighagen
Nijmegen
M-10
00:05:04
4
Jasper van Wezel
Nijmegen
J-10
00:05:05
5
Bas Wensing
Nijmegen
J-10
00:05:14
6
Nova Ysveld
Berg en Dal
M-10
00:05:16
7
Nastia Kimel
Malden
M-10
00:05:18
8
Cretienne Janssen
Berg en Dal
M-10
00:05:18
9
Sofie Harweg
Nijmegen
M-10
00:05:24
10
Irene Oude Egberink
Malden
M-10
00:05:39
11
Jan Verbeek
Nijmegen
J-10
00:05:53
12
Lotte schoppers
Nijmegen
M-10
00:06:12
13
Niels van Lanen
Elst Gld
J-10
00:06:16
14
Max Thonen
Malden
J-10
00:06:18
15
Kathrin Sprenger
Nijmegen
M-10
00:06:19
16
Lisa de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
M-10
00:06:23
17
Thijn van scheijen
Rhenen
J-10
00:06:40
18
Pien Stolp
Nijmegen
M-10
00:06:42
19
Britt Bakker
Nijmegen
M-10
00:06:44
20
Anne Wensing
Nijmegen
M-10
00:07:41
21
Quinten Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
J-10
00:08:15
22
Douwe de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
J-10
00:08:43
23
Simon Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
J-10
00:08:50
24
Jorg Bakker
Nijmegen
J-10
00:09:08
25
Gitte Defoort
Ubbergen
M-10
00:09:20
26
Anouska Boekelman
Oploo
M-10
00:10:19
Jeugdcross (1800m) (11 t/m 16 jaar)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Tim Pijnappel
Nijmegen
J1116
00:06:11
2
Nart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
J1116
00:06:35
3
Matthijs van Camp
Nijmegen
J1116
00:06:45
4
Marcel Verhoeven
Wyler
J1116
00:07:07
5
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
M1116
00:07:15
6
Jelle Lanen
Elst Gld
J1116
00:07:26
7
Beerend van der
Berg en Dal
J1116
00:07:29
8
Yasmine Abbes
Mook
M1116
00:07:31
9
Cathelijne Jansen
Ooij
M1116
00:07:34
10
Esmee Bosman
Malden
M1116
00:07:35
11
Daniel Pruys
Niel
J1116
00:07:42
12
Youri Been
Kranenburg
J1116
00:07:50
13
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler
J1116
00:07:52
14
Niek Pronk
Wyler
J1116
00:08:07
15
Raphael Duif
Zyfflich
J1116
00:08:12
16
Iris van der
Nijmegen
M1116
00:08:39
17
Tobias Claahsen
Kranenburg
J1116
00:09:01
18
Nicolas Blumink
Wyler
J1116
00:09:02
19
Willem Pronk
Wyler
J1116
00:09:29
Korte Cross (3600m)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Wouter Dilling
Nijmegen
Msen
00:11:44
2
Carlos Baltus
Nijmegen
Msen
00:12:18
3
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen
Msen
00:12:19
4
Tom van Oorschot
Nijmegen
Msen
00:12:31
5
Luca Frohling
Goch
Msen
00:12:41
6
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
Msen
00:12:42
7
Casper van Well
Nijmegen
Msen
00:12:55
8
Koen Willems
Wijchen
Msen
00:13:00
9
Hendrik Venema
Nijmegen
Msen
00:13:08
10
Jelle Schoemaker
Nijmegen
Msen
00:13:40
11
Tim lelieveld
Nijmegen
Msen
00:13:46
12
Bas Langhout
Nijmegen
Msen
00:13:47
13
Remi van Oosterhout
's-Hertogenbosch
Msen
00:14:14
14
Tom van der
Gennep
Msen
00:14:26
15
Stefan van Heukelum
Kranenburg
Msen
00:14:28
16
Paul van Schijndel
Nijmegen
Msen
00:14:29
17
Jesaja Hoop
Wijchen
Msen
00:14:34
18
Karen Wijlaars
Vsen
00:14:35
19
Paul Brussee
Nijmegen
Msen
00:14:36
20
Eric Molthoff
Angeren
M35
00:14:50
21
Ron van Rossum
Goch
M45
00:14:52
22
Remco Hoetmer
Hilversum
M35
00:14:54
23
Sophie Frohling
Goch
Vsen
00:14:56
24
Koen Simons
Nijmegen
Msen
00:15:10
25
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
M45
00:15:19
26
Bas Theunissen
Nijmegen
Msen
00:15:22
27
Rene Hillebrink
Elst
M45
00:15:27
28
Pieter Reintjes
Nijmegen
Msen
00:15:36
29
Danielle krijgsman
Rhenen
V35
00:15:37
30
Wim van Doorn
Groesbeek
M45
00:15:39
31
Edwin van der
Berg en Dal
M45
00:15:46
32
Jacob Steenbergen
Nijmegen
M45
00:15:47
33
Gerwin Riefel
Arnhem
M35
00:15:51
34
Anja van Eldik
Slijk-Ewijk
V35
00:15:52
35
Daan van der
Alkmaar
Msen
00:15:55
36
Peter Frohling
Goch
M45
00:15:55
37
Sven Hillebrink
Elst
Msen
00:16:00
38
Lorraine van Summeren
Nijmegen
V35
00:16:01
39
Bert Steenbergen
Nijmegen
M45
00:16:02
40
Frank Cornelissen
Wijchen
M45
00:16:04
41
Hennie van der
Gennep
M45
00:16:13
42
Jan Hindrik Mulder
Nijmegen
M35
00:16:17
43
Sander Eggenhuizen
Barendrecht
M45
00:16:17
44
Elly Duijnhoven
Berg en Dal
V35
00:16:19
45
Joris van Doorn
Groesbeek
Msen
00:16:20
46
Wim Tromp
Nijmegen
M55
00:16:37
47
Frederieke van Oorschot
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:16:39
48
Caressa Janssen
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:16:48
49
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
M55
00:16:49
50
Jasper Schmitz
Nijmegen
Msen
00:16:50
51
Siebald Klasen
Nijmegen
M45
00:16:51
52
Megga Bernhardt
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:16:57
53
Youri Been
Kranenburg
Msen
00:17:09
54
Elien Fleur Coenen
Malden
Vsen
00:17:11
55
Irene Paassen
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:17:13
56
Jeroen Peters
Malden
M35
00:17:23
57
Thimo Shillcock
Malden
Msen
00:17:25
58
Jamila Stokey
Alkmaar
Vsen
00:17:36
59
Els Van den
Ubbergen
V35
00:17:41
60
Elsbeth de Roon
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:17:42
61
Hendrik Been
Kranenburg
Msen
00:17:44
62
Inge van Veggel
Beek en Donk
Vsen
00:17:57
63
Judith Hartman
Nijmegen
V35
00:17:58
64
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
V35
00:17:59
65
Hanne Janssen
Kleve
V35
00:18:05
66
Irma Beekman
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:18:08
67
Else Carriere
Malden
V35
00:18:18
68
Thomas Klijn
Lent
M35
00:18:21
69
Barbara van Overhagen
Heeswijk-Dinthen
V35
00:18:23
70
Carmen van den Elsen
Wijchen
Vsen
00:18:27
71
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
Msen
00:18:34
72
Maud Willemse
Nijmegen
V35
00:18:35
73
Trees Rutten
Malden
V35
00:18:38
74
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
V35
00:18:39
75
Joost Hazewinkel
Hattem
M45
00:18:48
76
Lucis Eykholt
Kleve
Vsen
00:18:50
77
Ronald Zollinger
Nijmegen
M45
00:18:54
78
Steven Zollinger
Nijmegen
Msen
00:18:55
79
Bauke Schretlen
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:18:56
80
Sebastiaan van Leeuwen
Groesbeek
Msen
00:19:05
81
Enrico Been
Kranenburg
Msen
00:19:08
82
Sonja van Helden
Nijmegen
V35
00:19:09
83
Harry Beurskens
Meerlo
M55
00:19:11
84
Igor van der
Nijmegen
M35
00:19:12
85
Cindy Puijk
Nijmegen
V35
00:19:18
86
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
M45
00:19:19
87
Glenda Jansen
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:19:20
88
Karin Lukassen
Nijmegen
V35
00:19:23
89
Ramona Zuurhout
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:19:24
90
Margo Dickhout
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:19:25
91
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
M45
00:19:26
92
Bart Roelofse
Velp Gld
Msen
00:19:35
93
Theo van Helden
Nijmegen
M45
00:19:36
94
Tim Pels
Arnhem
Msen
00:19:36
95
Stefan van Zoelen
Renkum
Msen
00:19:47
96
Selma Mourad
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:19:53
97
August Hertz
Kleve
M55
00:20:32
98
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
Vsen
00:20:44
99
Marlea Hutten
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:20:45
100
Sofie Berg
Kleve
Vsen
00:20:46
101
Evelien van Leth
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:20:55
102
Petra Kuijpers
Nijmegen
V35
00:21:07
103
Angelique Bril- v/d Toorn
Wijchen
V35
00:21:10
104
Mark van Wijk
Wijchen
M35
00:21:54
105
Janneke Dickhout
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:22:02
106
Noor Tabak
Doornenburg
Vsen
00:22:03
107
Marcel Tabak
Doornenburg
M45
00:22:07
108
Fenna Selman
Doornenburg
Vsen
00:22:07
109
Eva Berg
Kleve
Vsen
00:22:36
110
Josef Berg
Kleve
M45
00:22:37
111
Yinske Quispel
Druten
V35
00:22:50
112
Jaap van Wijk
Wijchen
Msen
00:22:54
113
Sam Verloop
Doornenburg
Vsen
00:22:55
114
Koos Verloop
Doornenburg
M45
00:22:58
115
Juul Haandrikman
Doornenburg
Vsen
00:22:58
116
Liana Janssen
Ooij
V35
00:23:02
117
Mieke Leenders
Doornenburg
Vsen
00:23:03
118
Annie Kampschreur
Nijmegen
V35
00:23:05
119
Gina van Rossum
Tilburg
Vsen
00:23:13
120
Esther van Wijk
Wijchen
V35
00:23:15
121
Leonieke Palmen
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:23:20
122
Karin Ysvelt
Millingen a/d Rijn
V35
00:23:25
123
Franny Ubbink
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:23:30
124
Karina Deutekom
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:23:35
Lange Cross (8400m)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Bruto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Jorrit Cleij
Nijmegen
Msen
00:28:56
2
Noёl Keijsers
Molenhoek Lb
M35
00:29:17
3
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
Msen
00:29:47
4
Maico Suijkerbuijk
Nijmegen
Msen
00:30:13
5
Christoph Verhalen
Xanten
Msen
00:30:14
6
Kamiel Jacobs
Nijmegen
Msen
00:30:54
7
Pieter Bakx
Rotterdam
Msen
00:31:19
8
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
Msen
00:31:25
9
Florian Falkenthal
Emmerich
Msen
00:31:33
10
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
M45
00:31:36
11
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
Msen
00:31:59
12
Alex Mulders
Arnhem
Msen
00:32:04
13
Hendrikjan Heijerman
Den Bosch
Msen
00:32:06
14
Hans van Loon
Vught
Msen
00:32:27
15
Dave Molders
Kleve
M35
00:32:30
16
Gerwin Wessels
Elst Gld
Msen
00:32:53
17
Peter Mijsberg
Veghel
M45
00:33:22
18
Anna-lina Dahlbeck
Xanten
Vsen
00:33:27
19
Stephan Monien
Kleve
Msen
00:33:45
20
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
Msen
00:34:18
21
Koen Rutjes
Huissen
Msen
00:34:29
22
Chris Henet
Bemmel
M45
00:34:31
23
Bas bluyssen
Nijmegen
M45
00:34:44
24
Kaj Derks
Nijmegen
Msen
00:34:56
25
Matthijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
Msen
00:35:00
26
Harry Nillesen
Heijen
Msen
00:35:11
27
Adri Henskens
's-Hertogenbosch
M45
00:35:19
28
Wouter van Casteren
Berg en Dal
M45
00:35:50
29
Peter Haven
Kleve
M45
00:36:10
30
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
M35
00:36:22
31
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
Msen
00:36:29
32
Rob Mulders
Wageningen
Msen
00:36:43
33
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
M35
00:36:46
34
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
M45
00:36:47
35
Jeroen Liefrink
Beuningen Gld
M35
00:36:56
36
Arjan Kokshoorn
Malden
M35
00:37:09
37
Eltjo Bazen
Nijmegen
M35
00:37:10
38
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
M45
00:37:16
39
Erik Schwartz
Nijmegen
Msen
00:37:22
40
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
M45
00:37:29
41
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
M35
00:37:30
42
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
M35
00:37:34
43
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
M35
00:37:35
44
Linda van Vliet
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:37:46
45
Timmy Visser
Nijmegen
Msen
00:37:49
46
Leendertjan Karssemeijer
Nijmegen
Msen
00:37:50
47
Jens Burkhard
Kleve
M35
00:38:10
48
Robert de Vries
Malden
M35
00:38:14
49
Arjan Hoenslaan
Nijmegen
M35
00:38:15
50
Kees Meijboom
Nijmegen
M45
00:38:21
51
Suzanne Broxterman
Wageningen
Vsen
00:38:26
52
Machiel van Zutphen
Nijmegen
M35
00:38:26
53
Ron Slangen
Berg en Dal
M55
00:38:30
54
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
M35
00:38:34
55
Jeroen Verhoeven
Nijmegen
Msen
00:38:36
56
Servaas Vleeshouwers
Berg en Dal
M45
00:38:37
57
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
M45
00:38:37
58
Hilde Pape
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:38:41
59
Riny Crul
Bemmel
M45
00:38:44
60
Raf Mens
Berg en Dal
Msen
00:38:53
61
Menno Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
M45
00:39:04
62
Hennie Kraaijvanger
Nijmegen
M45
00:39:04
63
Adriaan Kleinhout
Nijmegen
Msen
00:39:11
64
Maarten van Megen
Nijmegen
Msen
00:39:12
65
Tobias Holtzer
Nijmegen
Msen
00:39:16
66
Jos Claessens
Deventer
Msen
00:39:21
67
Chris Kersten
Beuningen Gld
Msen
00:39:24
68
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
M35
00:39:32
69
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
M45
00:39:38
70
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
M35
00:39:42
71
Daan Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
Msen
00:39:48
72
Bram Wicherink
Ooij
M35
00:40:01
73
Ton Verhoeven
Nijmegen
M55
00:40:04
74
Bas Tromp
Winssen
M45
00:40:08
75
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
M45
00:40:09
76
Martijn van Maasacker
St-Hubert
M45
00:40:10
77
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
M45
00:40:13
78
Remon Ellenbroek
Millingen aan de Rijn
M35
00:40:14
79
Herbert van der Donk
Wijchen
M35
00:40:18
80
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
M45
00:40:24
81
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
M35
00:40:28
82
Rene Peters
Ewijk
M45
00:40:35
83
Heleen Goeting
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:40:37
84
Jos de Groot
De Rips
M45
00:40:45
85
Jan Koetsenruijter
Nijmegen
Msen
00:41:02
86
Peter Brandt
Grave
M45
00:41:03
87
Paul Muskens
Groesbeek
M35
00:41:09
88
Marie-Louise ter Horst
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:41:10
89
Erik van Eijken
Lent
M45
00:41:16
90
Anderson Kabassa do
Nijmegen
Msen
00:41:32
91
Kyra van Vuuren
Groesbeek
V35
00:41:33
92
Rob Geurts
M55
00:41:36
93
Christa Hijkoop
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:41:41
94
Hans van Zwol
Beek-Ubbergen
M45
00:41:47
95
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst
M55
00:41:58
96
Guido Brokking
Nijmegen
M45
00:42:00
97
Frank Hermans
Nijmegen
M45
00:42:04
98
Jean-Paul van Basten
Heilig Landstichting
M45
00:42:09
99
Arjan van Strien
Middelharnis
M35
00:42:19
100
Carla Verstappen
Nijmegen
V35
00:42:29
101
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
M45
00:42:30
102
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
V35
00:42:31
103
Rene Dingemans
Bemmel
M45
00:42:48
104
Emanuel Vijver
Nijmegen
Msen
00:42:50
105
Klaus Janssen
Kleve
M45
00:42:55
106
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
V35
00:43:09
107
Bart Stolp
Nijmegen
M45
00:43:12
108
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
M55
00:43:16
109
Marc van Kempen
Zetten
M35
00:43:17
110
Marcel Pereboom
Nijmegen
M45
00:43:20
111
Herman van Langen
Malden
M55
00:43:43
112
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
M45
00:43:57
113
Hiltrud Gorissen-Peters
Kleve
V35
00:43:57
114
Olga van Belle
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:44:02
115
Hans Los
Nijmegen
M55
00:44:05
116
Colin van Zanten
Nijmegen
Msen
00:44:08
117
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
M45
00:44:09
118
Joep Payens
Nijmegen
M55
00:44:10
119
Niels Popelier
Nijmegen
Msen
00:44:12
120
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
M45
00:44:15
121
Fred van Rossum
Wijchen
M45
00:44:22
122
Mauro Bosman
Nijmegen
Msen
00:44:25
123
Jan Wassink
Nijmegen
Msen
00:44:26
124
Mark Verhoeven
Nijmegen
Msen
00:44:27
125
Malut Haidara
Nijmegen
Msen
00:44:30
126
Marjo Eshuis
's-Hertogenbosch
V35
00:44:33
127
Guus Franssen
Nijmegen
M55
00:44:36
128
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
V35
00:44:44
129
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
M45
00:44:53
130
Roland Vrijmart
Berg en Dal
Msen
00:45:01
131
Martijn Holter
Duivendrecht
Msen
00:45:13
132
Milan Francot
Nijmegen
Msen
00:45:32
133
Rob Smith
Nijmegen
M35
00:45:34
134
Sander Zeegers
Nijmegen
Msen
00:45:39
135
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
M45
00:45:43
136
Japke van Es
Wijchen
Vsen
00:45:46
137
Warner de Boer
Druten
M55
00:45:46
138
Vera Sofia van
Oosterhout Gld
Vsen
00:45:52
139
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
M45
00:45:56
140
Dimitri Hekker
Nijmegen
M35
00:45:57
141
Viktor Erades
Oss
M35
00:46:08
142
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
M45
00:46:19
143
Erwin Hanskamp
Molenhoek Lb
M35
00:46:20
144
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
M55
00:46:28
145
George Schill
Arnhem
M45
00:46:33
146
Maarten Hoitzhuizen
Nijmegen
M45
00:46:34
147
Sam Hoitzhuizen
Nijmegen
Msen
00:46:34
148
Maike Arts
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:46:58
149
Katrin Kuik
Nijmegen
V35
00:47:11
150
Geert Hopmans
Winssen
M55
00:47:16
151
Bram Sibma
Emmeloord
Msen
00:47:23
152
Ben Vriezen
Nijmegen
M45
00:47:48
153
Faye Pepping
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:48:01
154
Herman Wegerif
Nijmegen
M55
00:48:15
155
Tom van Lieverlooij
Nijmegen
Msen
00:48:22
156
Marije Schreurs
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:48:24
157
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
V35
00:48:29
158
Albert van Rossum
Wijchen
M55
00:48:36
159
Maarten van Rossum
Wijchen
M35
00:48:37
160
Hester Paarakker
Nijmegen
V35
00:49:17
161
Angelo Hol
Nijmegen
Msen
00:49:25
162
Luud Zeegers
Someren
M55
00:49:30
163
Mike van Hal
Nijmegen
M35
00:50:05
164
Jan van Vessem
Driel
M55
00:50:15
165
Stijn Sluiters
Nijmegen
Msen
00:50:16
166
Elke van Ooijen
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:50:17
167
Cecile Driessen
Beek
Vsen
00:50:28
168
Kim Peeters
Nijmegen
Vsen
00:50:36
169
Alida Leeuw
Bemmel
V35
00:50:45
170
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
M55
00:50:54
171
Esther Lamers
Nijmegen
V35
00:51:29
172
Tom Roeling
Nijmegen
M45
00:52:26
173
Jellie van der
Arnhem
V35
00:52:45
174
Jos Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
M55
00:53:06
175
Irma van Houts
Ooij
V35
00:54:38
176
Rini Romijnders
Beneden-Leeuwen
M45
00:54:38
177
Marion Verhuis-Donck
Berg en Dal
V35
00:56:22
178
Jan Heijmans
Oosterhout Gld
M45
00:59:01
179
Evelien Brouwer de Koning
Groningen
Vsen
00:59:19
180
Frans van Rossum
Wijchen
M55
01:02:19
181
Bregit Sibma
Nijmegen
Vsen
01:03:50