Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas-Jan Stoute | Ermelo | 00:54:49 | 00:54:46 | 14.24 | |||
2 | Paul Van Aalst | Ermelo | 00:56:53 | 00:56:48 | 13.73 | |||
3 | Jeroen Pasman | Harderwijk | 00:59:06 | 00:59:04 | 13.20 | |||
4 | Erik Derks | Harderwijk | 00:59:26 | 00:58:30 | 13.33 | |||
5 | Erwin Etmans | Lelystad | 01:00:23 | 01:00:19 | 12.93 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha De Bruin | Veenendaal | 01:05:20 | 01:05:11 | 11.96 | |||
2 | Everine De Vries | Ermelo | 01:07:08 | 01:06:46 | 11.68 | |||
3 | Annelies Noordzij | Kampen | 01:08:04 | 01:07:59 | 11.47 | |||
4 | Margriet van de Pol | Ermelo | 01:08:10 | 01:07:49 | 11.50 | |||
5 | Jorijn Scholten | Utrecht | 01:09:12 | 01:08:09 | 11.44 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthijs Van Oordt | Amersfoort | 01:33:38 | 01:33:29 | 13.48 | |||
2 | Jan Eiben Roepman | Ermelo | 01:33:39 | 01:33:33 | 13.47 | |||
3 | Maikel van der Gracht | Den Burg | 01:34:16 | 01:34:14 | 13.37 | |||
4 | Robert van den Born | Ermelo | 01:35:10 | 01:35:03 | 13.26 | |||
5 | Jaap Swijnenburg | Ermelo | 01:37:53 | 01:37:47 | 12.89 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salomé van Oordt | Amsterdam | 01:43:00 | 01:42:49 | 12.25 | |||
2 | Nanxia Bijlsma | Katwijk Zh | 01:45:00 | 01:44:19 | 12.08 | |||
3 | Nely Bouma-Kollerie | Apeldoorn | 01:45:18 | 01:45:09 | 11.98 | |||
4 | Simone Imhof | Amersfoort | 01:47:36 | 01:47:20 | 11.74 | |||
5 | Maureen Houtman | Heerde | 01:50:19 | 01:50:15 | 11.43 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niek Dekker | Woerden | 02:05:48 | 02:05:42 | 14.32 | |||
2 | Jan Eijben Roepman | Ermelo | 02:17:09 | 02:15:59 | 13.24 | |||
3 | Bas van der Heijden | Amersfoort | 02:21:06 | 02:20:53 | 12.78 | |||
4 | Cedric Teelen | Deventer | 02:21:17 | 02:21:09 | 12.75 | |||
5 | Laurens Koopman | Putten | 02:21:39 | 02:21:27 | 12.72 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inge Felter - de Jong | Castricum | 02:27:05 | 02:26:56 | 12.25 | |||
2 | Roos Hordijk | Amerongen | 02:40:13 | 02:39:48 | 11.26 | |||
3 | Anasja Brand | Breukelen Ut | 02:40:33 | 02:40:23 | 11.22 | |||
4 | Anna Van Stigt | Dordrecht | 02:42:00 | 02:41:36 | 11.14 | |||
5 | Ria Verboon | Delft | 02:51:10 | 02:50:29 | 10.56 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telat Al Shermeri | Huis ter Heide Ut | 00:04:48 | 00:04:46 | 12.56 | |||
2 | Robert Jan Alderkamp | Kinderdijk | 00:07:01 | 00:07:01 | 8.54 | |||
3 | Martin Luhulima | Huis ter Heide Ut | 00:07:26 | 00:07:22 | 8.13 | |||
4 | John Oosterbroek | Huis ter Heide Ut | 00:08:12 | 00:08:08 | 7.38 | |||
5 | Niek Van Velzen | Honselersdijk | 00:08:29 | 00:08:26 | 7.11 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith Visser | Kinderdijk | 00:08:25 | 00:08:24 | 7.14 | |||
2 | Tessa van Roekel | Kinderdijk | 00:13:00 | 00:12:57 | 4.63 | |||
3 | Malina Schijvens | Kinderdijk | 00:14:15 | 00:14:14 | 4.21 |