Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijn Markusse | Brandwijk | 01:48:03 | 28.32 | |||
2 | Erik van den Haak | Zoeterwoude | 01:49:48 | 27.87 | |||
3 | Patrick van der Zande | Voorburg | 01:51:39 | 27.40 | |||
4 | Giel Meesen | Maastricht | 01:51:48 | 27.37 | |||
5 | Niels Ros | Leiden | 01:51:49 | 27.37 | |||
6 | Bob Glaudemans | Maastricht | 01:51:51 | 27.36 | |||
7 | Edo van der Meer | Cadier en Keer | 01:53:05 | 27.06 | |||
8 | Colin Fleming | Maastricht | 01:53:09 | 27.04 | |||
9 | Simon Hilt | Maastricht | 01:53:45 | 26.90 | |||
10 | Robert de Korte | Maastricht | 01:54:19 | 26.77 | |||
11 | Luc Verhamme | Oss | 01:54:30 | 26.72 | |||
12 | Benny Mulder | Culemborg | 01:54:42 | 26.68 | |||
13 | Rob Musters | Breda | 01:54:45 | 26.66 | |||
14 | René Verheij | Dordrecht | 01:55:19 | 26.54 | |||
15 | Ferdinand Oldeman | Moordrecht | 01:56:14 | 26.33 | |||
16 | Job Reurink | Eindhoven | 01:56:48 | 26.20 | |||
17 | Matías Ehren González | Maastricht | 01:56:59 | 26.16 | |||
18 | Jan Boot | Bodegraven | 01:57:06 | 26.13 | |||
19 | Dennis Geraedts | Swalmen | 01:57:16 | 26.09 | |||
20 | Mick Claessens | Maastricht | 01:57:50 | 25.97 | |||
21 | Wilbert de Veer | Lith | 01:58:57 | 25.72 | |||
22 | Matti de Bruijn | Oosterhout | 01:58:59 | 25.71 | |||
23 | Stephan van Eijk | Waddinxveen | 01:59:43 | 25.56 | |||
24 | Mark van Rijsbergen | Oud Gastel | 01:59:44 | 25.56 | |||
25 | Lennart Kleinjans | Woerden | 01:59:56 | 25.51 | |||
26 | Gerbert van den Biggelaar | Oud Gastel | 01:59:59 | 25.50 | |||
27 | Dennis Blommendaal | Papendrecht | 02:00:03 | 25.49 | |||
28 | David Smitz | Oosterhout | 02:00:13 | 25.45 | |||
29 | Oscar Sebel | Leidschendam | 02:00:19 | 25.43 | |||
30 | Wouter van Catz | Gouda | 02:01:10 | 25.25 | |||
31 | Martin Kerkvliet | Sassenheim | 02:01:31 | 25.18 | |||
32 | Lars van Elderen | Eindhoven | 02:01:35 | 25.17 | |||
33 | Jelle Driessen | Nijmegen | 02:01:46 | 25.13 | |||
34 | Remko Wijnbergen | Oss | 02:01:51 | 25.11 | |||
35 | Stefan Uebersezig | Deil | 02:02:19 | 25.02 | |||
36 | Floris van Leeuwen | Maastricht | 02:02:33 | 24.97 | |||
37 | Tom de Wilt | Beek | 02:02:53 | 24.90 | |||
38 | Sander van Eggelen | Berghem | 02:03:01 | 24.87 | |||
39 | Koen Vogel | Rotterdam | 02:03:09 | 24.85 | |||
40 | Samuel Gerssen | Voorburg | 02:03:20 | 24.81 | |||
41 | Thomas van der Kolk | Drunen | 02:03:28 | 24.78 | |||
42 | Chris Steenbakker | 's Heerenhoek | 02:03:38 | 24.75 | |||
43 | Stas Kok | Hellevoetsluis | 02:03:39 | 24.75 | |||
44 | Rutger Sloof | Doetinchem | 02:03:45 | 24.73 | |||
45 | Jetse Scholma | Dorst | 02:04:29 | 24.58 | |||
46 | Marius van Eck | Rotterdam | 02:04:38 | 24.55 | |||
47 | Leon Oosterik | Cuijk | 02:04:44 | 24.53 | |||
48 | Jorèn Kroon | Woerden | 02:04:48 | 24.52 | |||
49 | Jaap Zwetsloot | Rotterdam | 02:05:33 | 24.37 | |||
50 | Chris Webb | Woerden | 02:05:54 | 24.30 | |||
51 | Remy de Boer | Oosterhout | 02:06:00 | 24.28 | |||
52 | Sander van der Matten | Dordrecht | 02:06:08 | 24.26 | |||
53 | Richard Blom | Spijkenisse | 02:06:17 | 24.23 | |||
54 | Martin Nieuwstraten | Spijkenisse | 02:06:31 | 24.19 | |||
55 | Rogier Mooiman | Balgoij | 02:06:54 | 24.11 | |||
56 | Mark Bierhuizen | Rotterdam | 02:06:57 | 24.10 | |||
57 | Robert Bijl | Berlicum | 02:07:00 | 24.09 | |||
58 | Mark van Aert | Prinsenbeek | 02:07:14 | 24.05 | |||
59 | Rik Wemmenhove | 's-Gravenhage | 02:07:31 | 23.99 | |||
60 | Jeroen Huijskens | Maastricht | 02:08:18 | 23.85 | |||
61 | Michael Westerbeek | Leiden | 02:08:22 | 23.84 | |||
62 | Tim van der Avoird | Linne | 02:09:14 | 23.68 | |||
63 | Wouter Reedijk | Breda | 02:09:23 | 23.65 | |||
64 | Mario Delamboy | Margraten | 02:09:34 | 23.61 | |||
65 | Ruben van Kesteren | Spijkenisse | 02:10:00 | 23.54 | |||
66 | Ruud Meeren | Dongen | 02:10:19 | 23.48 | |||
67 | Jasper Veel | Rotterdam | 02:10:31 | 23.45 | |||
68 | Tim Manders | Kapelle | 02:10:43 | 23.41 | |||
69 | Sam Hunt | Maastricht | 02:11:36 | 23.25 | |||
70 | Rutger de Klerk | Oud Gastel | 02:12:20 | 23.12 | |||
71 | Chris de Kan | Noordwijkerhout | 02:13:16 | 22.96 | |||
72 | Wouter Bink | Roermond | 02:13:25 | 22.94 | |||
73 | Niko Vegt | Eindhoven | 02:13:54 | 22.85 | |||
74 | Michael Gommeren | Made | 02:14:09 | 22.81 | |||
75 | Steven Kramer | Rotterdam | 02:14:17 | 22.79 | |||
76 | Paul Dorst | Rotterdam | 02:14:20 | 22.78 | |||
77 | Jeroen van der Valk | Norodwijkerhout | 02:16:11 | 22.47 | |||
78 | Bart Huisman | Veldhoven | 02:17:36 | 22.24 | |||
79 | Joppe Tigges | Teteringen | 02:18:16 | 22.13 | |||
80 | Justin Steenkamp | Eersel | 02:18:37 | 22.07 | |||
81 | Jasper Schoonderwoerd | Eindhoven | 02:23:29 | 21.33 | |||
DNF | Michiel Huijgen | Rotterdam |