Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerrit Pijpker | Bakkeveen | 00:23:21 | 16.38 | |||
2 | Sjouke Elzinga | Leeuwarden | 00:24:56 | 15.34 | |||
3 | Tine Zweers | Grootegast | 00:25:05 | 15.26 | |||
4 | Stefan Oost | Groningen | 00:25:46 | 14.85 | |||
5 | Mark de Vries | Drachten | 00:25:49 | 14.83 | |||
6 | Bert Ausma | Marum | 00:25:57 | 14.74 | |||
7 | Rudin Dijkstra | Drachten | 00:25:58 | 14.74 | |||
8 | Hessel Riemersma | Drachten | 00:26:04 | 14.67 | |||
9 | Klaas Algra | Frieschepalen | 00:26:08 | 14.65 | |||
10 | Anita Talman | Langezwaag | 00:28:01 | 13.72 | |||
11 | Riemer Bosma | Haulerwijk | 00:28:55 | 13.23 | |||
12 | Mettie de Vegt | Ureterp | 00:28:57 | 13.25 | |||
13 | Elly Rooda | Grootegast | 00:28:59 | 13.21 | |||
14 | Riemkje van Gelderen | Ureterp | 00:29:04 | 13.20 | |||
15 | Taeke Boersma | Grootegast | 00:29:12 | 13.13 | |||
16 | Keimpe de Jong | Drachten | 00:29:33 | 13.01 | |||
17 | Coby de Jong | Langezwaag | 00:29:36 | 12.99 | |||
18 | Aleida Groothoff | Winsum Gn | 00:29:45 | 12.90 | |||
19 | Cor Dijkshoorn | Groningen | 00:29:58 | 12.79 | |||
20 | Imgriet Hulst | Drachten | 00:30:05 | 12.75 | |||
21 | Esther Hofman | Groningen | 00:30:15 | 12.66 | |||
22 | Sjoerd Kooistra | Frieschepalen | 00:30:47 | 12.47 | |||
23 | Sanne Harland | Eelde | 00:30:48 | 12.46 | |||
24 | Margreet Ausma | Marum | 00:30:57 | 12.37 | |||
25 | Ilja Dijk | Drachten | 00:31:04 | 12.32 | |||
26 | Edwin bruinsma | Leeuwarden | 00:31:11 | 12.29 | |||
27 | Arianne Jonkman | Leeuwarden | 00:31:13 | 12.28 | |||
28 | Janny Hofman | Ureterp | 00:31:24 | 12.21 | |||
29 | Tiemen Annema | Ureterp | 00:31:26 | 12.18 | |||
30 | Douwe Otter | Drachten | 00:31:27 | 12.19 | |||
31 | Bertus de Graaf | Frieschepalen | 00:31:37 | 12.11 | |||
32 | Jan van der Werff | Kortehemmen | 00:31:46 | 12.09 | |||
33 | Eise Varwijk | Ureterp | 00:31:53 | 12.05 | |||
34 | Sven Keller | Leeuwarden | 00:31:56 | 12.05 | |||
35 | Haije de Vries | Drachten | 00:32:08 | 11.97 | |||
36 | Hessel de Boer | Leeuwarden | 00:32:27 | 11.81 | |||
37 | Johan de Boer | Opeinde | 00:32:30 | 11.83 | |||
38 | Jildou van der Vee | Ureterp | 00:33:01 | 11.66 | |||
39 | Debbie Boer | Driezum | 00:33:03 | 11.61 | |||
40 | Sjoerd Koopmans | Ureterp | 00:33:15 | 11.56 | |||
41 | Karin de Boer | Drachten | 00:33:44 | 11.39 | |||
42 | Tessa Kramp | Leeuwarden | 00:33:44 | 11.38 | |||
43 | Myrthe Mooij | Frieschepalen | 00:33:44 | 11.38 | |||
44 | Ilona Bezemer | Gorredijk | 00:33:51 | 11.34 | |||
45 | Naraysca Cecilia | Drachten | 00:34:32 | 11.13 | |||
46 | Tim Marinus | Ureterp | 00:35:01 | 10.95 | |||
47 | Betty Hellinga | Gorredijk | 00:35:37 | 10.79 | |||
48 | Jan de Boer | Ureterp | 00:35:40 | 10.77 | |||
49 | Max Boonstra | Ureterp | 00:35:41 | 10.75 | |||
50 | Jan Pultrum | Ureterp | 00:36:00 | 10.67 | |||
51 | Welmoed Boonstra | Ureterp | 00:36:01 | 10.66 | |||
52 | Cobie Kooi | Ureterp | 00:37:01 | 10.38 | |||
53 | Yvonne Veldman | Marum | 00:37:09 | 10.32 | |||
54 | Auke Zijlstra | Drachten | 00:37:22 | 10.30 | |||
55 | Adriana Uilkje Andriesma | Drachten | 00:37:23 | 10.30 | |||
56 | Jasper Raap | Drachten | 00:37:31 | 10.25 | |||
57 | Germ Smits | Ureterp | 00:37:46 | 10.16 | |||
58 | Jellien Elzinga | Ureterp | 00:37:53 | 10.16 | |||
59 | Jildou Smits | Ureterp | 00:37:56 | 10.12 | |||
60 | Annet Bul | Gorredijk | 00:37:59 | 10.12 | |||
61 | Anna Snip | Gorredijk | 00:38:00 | 10.12 | |||
62 | Ilse Dijkstra | De Wilp Gn | 00:38:05 | 10.07 | |||
63 | Nynke Elzinga | Siegerswoude | 00:38:08 | 10.08 | |||
64 | Judith Pool | Wijnjewoude | 00:38:16 | 10.05 | |||
65 | Adriana Meijer | Ureterp | 00:38:23 | 10.02 | |||
66 | Agnes van der Meij | Leek | 00:38:52 | 9.88 | |||
67 | Sietze Boonstra | Ureterp | 00:38:54 | 9.87 | |||
68 | Dineke Jongsma | Ureterp | 00:39:11 | 9.78 | |||
69 | Nicole Hiemstra | Opende | 00:39:12 | 9.78 | |||
70 | Mattie Jongsma | Nijega | 00:39:12 | 9.78 | |||
71 | Guus de Haan | Ureterp | 00:39:13 | 9.80 | |||
72 | Margrietha Algra | Frieschepalen | 00:39:14 | 9.79 | |||
73 | Ans Engelsma | Dronryp | 00:39:28 | 9.75 | |||
74 | Teun Varwijk | Ureterp | 00:39:46 | 9.66 | |||
75 | Ruben Droogh | Boornbergum | 00:39:50 | 9.63 | |||
76 | Renate Bouwers | Drachten | 00:40:33 | 9.49 | |||
77 | Christa Koppert | Ureterp | 00:41:15 | 9.32 | |||
78 | Maaike Postma | Kollumerpomp | 00:41:26 | 9.29 | |||
79 | Bianca Timmermans | Frieschepalen | 00:42:12 | 9.08 | |||
80 | Berend Posthumus | Ureterp | 00:43:05 | 8.90 | |||
81 | Tjeerd de Jong | Ureterp | 00:43:22 | 8.86 | |||
82 | Anita Huitema | Ureterp | 00:43:22 | 8.84 |