Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamiel Jacobs | Nijmegen | 00:16:14 | 00:16:12 | 18.50 | |||
2 | Gijs Jacobs | Nijmegen | 00:16:46 | 00:16:44 | 17.92 | |||
3 | Pim Elferink | Nijmegen | 00:16:57 | 00:16:55 | 17.72 | |||
4 | Sebastiaan Gremmen | Nijmegen | 00:17:11 | 00:17:09 | 17.48 | |||
5 | Wouter Hoefsloot | Nijmegen | 00:17:27 | 00:17:27 | 17.19 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutger Huisman | Groesbeek | 00:17:36 | 00:17:34 | 17.07 | |||
2 | Christian Zingsem | Mönchengladbach | 00:18:22 | 00:18:19 | 16.37 | |||
3 | Jurre Bakker | Nijmegen | 00:18:35 | 00:18:31 | 16.19 | |||
4 | Lars van der Meulen | Utrecht | 00:18:47 | 00:18:45 | 16.00 | |||
5 | Jeroen Coenen | Nijmegen | 00:18:54 | 00:18:51 | 15.91 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Bakker | Nijmegen | 00:18:06 | 00:18:04 | 16.60 | |||
2 | Jaap Mulders | Gennep | 00:19:55 | 00:19:51 | 15.11 | |||
3 | Vincent Smal | Malden | 00:20:21 | 00:20:21 | 14.74 | |||
4 | Jos van Loon | Nijmegen | 00:20:28 | 00:20:19 | 14.76 | |||
5 | Michel van Leeuwen | Groesbeek | 00:21:02 | 00:20:57 | 14.32 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Jillissen | Nijmegen | 00:18:06 | 00:18:04 | 16.60 | |||
2 | Peter Huls | Malden | 00:20:12 | 00:20:09 | 14.88 | |||
3 | Frank Bod | Oosterhout Gld | 00:21:16 | 00:21:14 | 14.13 | |||
4 | Bert | Molenhoek | 00:22:28 | 00:22:22 | 13.41 | |||
5 | Ronald Zollinger | Nijmegen | 00:22:45 | 00:22:40 | 13.24 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guusje van Bergen | Nijmegen | 00:21:57 | 00:21:54 | 13.70 | |||
2 | Frederike Buijinck | Nijmegen | 00:22:09 | 00:22:06 | 13.57 | |||
3 | Paulien Tordoir | Molenhoek Lb | 00:22:38 | 00:22:29 | 13.34 | |||
4 | Naomi de Valk | Nijmegen | 00:23:00 | 00:22:46 | 13.17 | |||
5 | Lotte Woittier | Nijmegen | 00:23:24 | 00:23:18 | 12.87 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daphne Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:21:19 | 00:21:15 | 14.11 | |||
2 | Ans Tordoir | Groesbeek | 00:22:45 | 00:22:37 | 13.26 | |||
3 | Marleen Bardoel | Nijmegen | 00:23:37 | 00:23:25 | 12.81 | |||
4 | Linda Poelstra-Ringlever | Berg en Dal | 00:23:45 | 00:23:40 | 12.68 | |||
5 | Suus Fleuren | Nijmegen | 00:26:49 | 00:26:29 | 11.33 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia Heijmen | Molenhoek | 00:22:27 | 00:22:23 | 13.40 | |||
2 | Karlijn Hoondert | Nijmegen | 00:24:28 | 00:24:18 | 12.34 | |||
3 | Natasja van Megen | Nijmegen | 00:25:06 | 00:24:56 | 12.03 | |||
4 | Lenneke Theunissen | Groesbeek | 00:26:19 | 00:26:03 | 11.51 | |||
5 | Nicole Van Herwijnen | Nijmegen | 00:26:57 | 00:26:37 | 11.27 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Nillessen | Groesbeek | 00:16:12 | 00:16:11 | 18.52 | |||
2 | Ilja Toonen | Nijmegen | 00:20:35 | 00:20:32 | 14.60 | |||
3 | Sam van Keulen | Malden | 00:21:31 | 00:21:25 | 14.01 | |||
4 | Jelmer van de Logt | Groesbeek | 00:24:46 | 00:24:42 | 12.15 | |||
5 | Seppe Mulders | Gennep | 00:25:02 | 00:24:57 | 12.02 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jill Huls | Nijmegen | 00:23:49 | 00:23:46 | 12.61 | |||
2 | Issy Mansouri | Nijmegen | 00:24:10 | 00:24:01 | 12.48 | |||
3 | Fleur van der Lecq | Nijmegen | 00:33:55 | 00:33:30 | 8.95 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco Rademakers | Nijmegen | 00:37:30 | 00:37:30 | 16.00 | |||
2 | Mark van Lieverloo | Lent | 00:38:40 | 00:38:37 | 15.54 | |||
3 | Stoffel Spierings | Nijmegen | 00:39:49 | 00:39:46 | 15.08 | |||
4 | Thijs Hendriks | Ewijk | 00:40:13 | 00:40:08 | 14.95 | |||
5 | Klaas in den Bosch | Nijmegen | 00:40:17 | 00:40:11 | 14.93 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michiel Kallenberg | Nijmegen | 00:35:13 | 00:35:11 | 17.05 | |||
2 | Hidde Bekhuis | Nijmegen | 00:38:40 | 00:38:37 | 15.54 | |||
3 | Joost Vogels | Nijmegen | 00:40:32 | 00:40:28 | 14.82 | |||
4 | Erik de Witte | Nijmegen | 00:40:57 | 00:40:57 | 14.65 | |||
5 | Marijn Van der Toorn | Wijchen | 00:41:19 | 00:41:15 | 14.54 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arno Luft | Nijmegen | 00:39:10 | 00:39:08 | 15.33 | |||
2 | Sander Turnhout | Nijmegen | 00:40:04 | 00:40:00 | 15.00 | |||
3 | Jeroen Jansen | Nijmegen | 00:40:46 | 00:40:39 | 14.76 | |||
4 | Heino Welman | Lent | 00:42:25 | 00:42:16 | 14.19 | |||
5 | Ruud van Suijdam | Utrecht | 00:42:50 | 00:42:41 | 14.05 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jim van Putten | Nijmegen | 00:44:12 | 00:44:12 | 13.57 | |||
2 | Rene de Bruin | Nijmegen | 00:46:09 | 00:46:09 | 13.00 | |||
3 | Hans Scheltinga | Lent | 00:47:00 | 00:46:49 | 12.81 | |||
4 | Coos Diepenbroek | Lent | 00:47:00 | 00:46:49 | 12.81 | |||
5 | Henk Albers | 00:47:36 | 00:47:36 | 12.60 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danique Ploegmakers | Nijmegen | 00:43:43 | 00:43:43 | 13.72 | |||
2 | Myrthe Reuzel | Ubbergen | 00:44:26 | 00:44:16 | 13.55 | |||
3 | Emy Theunissen | Arnhem | 00:45:41 | 00:45:25 | 13.21 | |||
4 | Simone Cornelisse | Boxmeer | 00:46:21 | 00:46:21 | 12.94 | |||
5 | Lois Verweij | Nijmegen | 00:50:09 | 00:49:47 | 12.05 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ieneke Voets | Elst | 00:44:59 | 00:44:59 | 13.34 | |||
2 | Lucie Genugten | Nijmegen | 00:46:15 | 00:46:06 | 13.01 | |||
3 | Ingrid Zegers | Molenhoek | 00:47:17 | 00:47:07 | 12.73 | |||
4 | Judith van den Brule | Nijmegen | 00:48:09 | 00:47:52 | 12.53 | |||
5 | Selma Mourad | Nijmegen | 00:48:53 | 00:48:33 | 12.36 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liz Root | Nijmegen | 00:45:41 | 00:45:29 | 13.19 | |||
2 | Els Van den Eede | Ubbergen | 00:48:11 | 00:47:57 | 12.51 | |||
3 | Anne-Marie Willems | Plasmolen | 00:48:29 | 00:48:27 | 12.38 | |||
4 | Annie Claassen | Malden | 00:50:17 | 00:50:02 | 11.99 | |||
5 | Bea Lintsen | Malden | 00:52:33 | 00:52:04 | 11.52 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duuk Bakker | Nijmegen | 00:07:58 | 00:07:54 | 13.29 | |||
2 | Tim Veerbeek | Nijmegen | 00:08:31 | 00:08:28 | 12.38 | |||
3 | Stef Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:08:35 | 00:08:35 | 12.22 | |||
4 | Faas Oude Nijhuis | Nijmegen | 00:08:38 | 00:08:38 | 12.15 | |||
5 | Nathan van den Borst | Berg en Dal | 00:08:51 | 00:08:48 | 11.92 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joris Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:06:51 | 00:06:49 | 15.37 | |||
2 | Vince Huisman | Groesbeek | 00:07:21 | 00:07:19 | 14.32 | |||
3 | Ebbe van der Meulen | Nijmegen | 00:07:36 | 00:07:34 | 13.86 | |||
4 | Luuk Van Rossum | Ottersum | 00:07:45 | 00:07:43 | 13.58 | |||
5 | Maarten Wenting | Ottersum | 00:07:53 | 00:07:49 | 13.41 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nainoa Koolman | Nijmegen | 00:06:28 | 00:06:27 | 16.26 | |||
2 | Max De Vries | Nijmegen | 00:06:43 | 00:06:41 | 15.67 | |||
3 | Elihle Tersteeg | Nijmegen | 00:06:45 | 00:06:45 | 15.56 | |||
4 | Sven Rosmulder | Malden | 00:06:49 | 00:06:47 | 15.44 | |||
5 | Luuk Veerbeek | Nijmegen | 00:07:12 | 00:07:11 | 14.59 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fien Defoort | Ubbergen | 00:08:53 | 00:08:47 | 11.94 | |||
2 | Roos Plantinga | Nijmegen | 00:10:06 | 00:10:01 | 10.47 | |||
3 | Saar Fleuren | Nijmegen | 00:10:07 | 00:10:03 | 10.43 | |||
4 | Julin Bouwman | Nijmegen | 00:10:51 | 00:10:44 | 9.78 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiki Langen | Nijmegen | 00:08:21 | 00:08:15 | 12.71 | |||
2 | Tess Huls | Nijmegen | 00:08:31 | 00:08:28 | 12.39 | |||
3 | Elin Rosmulder | Malden | 00:08:37 | 00:08:34 | 12.24 | |||
4 | Jenthe van Loon | Nijmegen | 00:09:06 | 00:09:03 | 11.60 | |||
5 | Fleur Sesink | Nijmegen | 00:09:07 | 00:09:07 | 11.51 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaate Mulders | Gennep | 00:06:28 | 00:06:27 | 16.25 | |||
2 | Vienna Janssen | Berg en Dal | 00:06:47 | 00:06:47 | 15.45 | |||
3 | Jillian Eken | Elst Gld | 00:07:02 | 00:07:02 | 14.92 | |||
4 | Alyn Venhuizen | Nijmegen | 00:07:03 | 00:07:01 | 14.95 | |||
5 | Madelief Folkers | Molenhoek Lb | 00:07:07 | 00:07:05 | 14.80 |