Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaas Algra | Drachten | 00:26:18 | 14.37 | |||
2 | Stefan Oost | De Wilp Gn | 00:26:24 | 14.32 | |||
3 | Lennard Wardenaar | Drachten | 00:27:22 | 13.81 | |||
4 | Paul Buma | Ureterp | 00:28:21 | 13.33 | |||
5 | Martin Ham | Ureterp | 00:28:43 | 13.16 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerrit Pijpker | Bakkeveen | 00:21:48 | 17.33 | |||
2 | Arjen Maijchrzak | Burgum | 00:30:40 | 12.32 | |||
3 | Henri Udding | Drachten | 00:31:06 | 12.15 | |||
4 | Edwin Dijkstra | Gorredijk | 00:31:47 | 11.89 | |||
5 | Corne alphenaar | Drachten | 00:34:31 | 10.95 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerrit Duits | Groningen | 00:26:15 | 14.40 | |||
2 | Henk Sijbranda | Ureterp | 00:27:06 | 13.94 | |||
3 | Jan Hendrik Westra | Ureterp | 00:27:08 | 13.93 | |||
4 | Marco Bijlsma | Drachten | 00:30:15 | 12.49 | |||
5 | Keimpe de Jong | Drachten | 00:30:35 | 12.35 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan van Dalen | Bakkeveen | 00:29:56 | 12.62 | |||
2 | Wim-Jan Boonstra | Beetsterzwaag | 00:30:47 | 12.28 | |||
3 | Jan Van der Werff | Kortehemmen | 00:31:27 | 12.02 | |||
4 | Roel Jan de Vries | Ureterp | 00:31:32 | 11.99 | |||
5 | Jan van Dijk | Ureterp | 00:31:36 | 11.96 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris Jaarsma | Ureterp | 00:20:43 | 18.24 | |||
2 | Lotte Elzinga | Groningen | 00:29:07 | 12.98 | |||
3 | Daisy Jongstra | Frieschepalen | 00:30:10 | 12.53 | |||
4 | Ilja Klamer | Drachtstercompagnie | 00:31:06 | 12.15 | |||
5 | Marrit Klamer | Drachtstercompagnie | 00:31:31 | 11.99 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mettie de Vegt | Ureterp | 00:28:24 | 13.31 | |||
2 | Sanne Harland- Kramp | Eelde | 00:32:33 | 11.61 | |||
3 | Sia pasveer | Oosterwolde Fr | 00:32:37 | 11.59 | |||
4 | Lisanne de Jong | Drachten | 00:32:46 | 11.54 | |||
5 | Trienke Moes | Appelscha | 00:32:49 | 11.52 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wietske Beenen | Gorredijk | 00:27:50 | 13.58 | |||
2 | Anita Talman | Langezwaag | 00:29:40 | 12.74 | |||
3 | Coby de Jong | Langezwaag | 00:31:47 | 11.89 | |||
4 | Lize Talsma | Tijnje | 00:33:40 | 11.23 | |||
5 | Nathasja Bergsma | Oudehorne | 00:34:09 | 11.06 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita van der Wal | Harlingen | 00:30:53 | 12.24 | |||
2 | Janny Hofman | Ureterp | 00:31:09 | 12.13 | |||
3 | Mirjam van der veen | Ureterp | 00:34:25 | 10.98 | |||
4 | Nynke van Dijk | Ureterp | 00:36:31 | 10.35 | |||
5 | Marjan de Vries | Jubbega | 00:36:33 | 10.34 |