Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris Velthuijzen | JO9-1 | 00:02:56 | 00:02:56 | 12.26 | |||
2 | Jasper Pijnenborch | JO9-2 | 00:03:02 | 00:03:02 | 11.81 | |||
3 | Sem van Ravestijn | Drunen | 00:03:06 | 00:03:06 | 11.56 | |||
4 | Stef Boekelman | Arnhem | 00:03:07 | 00:03:06 | 11.57 | |||
5 | Thomas-Sebastian Smits | JO9-2 | 00:03:12 | 00:03:11 | 11.26 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen van Beurden | Vlijmen | 00:04:18 | 00:04:17 | 12.58 | |||
2 | Mirthe van Zon | Drunen | 00:04:27 | 00:04:27 | 12.11 | |||
3 | Iker Kuijs | Vlijmen | 00:04:28 | 00:04:27 | 12.11 | |||
4 | Ruben van Geenen | Waalwijk | 00:04:31 | 00:04:30 | 11.96 | |||
5 | Stan van Gestel | Vlijmen | 00:04:34 | 00:04:33 | 11.83 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Schols | Capelle aan den IJssel | 00:09:11 | 00:09:10 | 16.34 | |||
2 | Thymen van Zon | Drunen | 00:10:04 | 00:10:03 | 14.91 | |||
3 | Koen van Beurden | JO13-1 | 00:10:14 | 00:10:12 | 14.68 | |||
4 | Raff Hendriks | Nieuwkuijk | 00:10:28 | 00:10:27 | 14.33 | |||
5 | Joost van Beurden | JO13-1 | 00:10:39 | 00:10:38 | 14.10 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max de Langen | JO17-1 | 00:10:14 | 00:10:12 | 14.69 | |||
2 | Lars van Baardwijk | JO17-1 | 00:10:53 | 00:10:51 | 13.82 | |||
3 | Stijn de Gouwe | JO17-2 | 00:10:58 | 00:10:53 | 13.76 | |||
4 | Bas de Jong | JO17-2 | 00:10:59 | 00:10:55 | 13.73 | |||
5 | Wessel Groen | JO17-2 | 00:10:59 | 00:10:56 | 13.71 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Verhoeven | MO-19 | 00:12:43 | 00:12:40 | 11.84 | |||
2 | Joris de Groot | Rosmalen | 00:12:51 | 00:12:45 | 11.75 | |||
3 | Kristel van Drunen | MO-19 | 00:13:46 | 00:13:43 | 10.93 | |||
4 | June Oomens | Waalwijk | 00:14:18 | 00:14:13 | 10.55 | |||
5 | Judith Pullens | Waalwijk | 00:14:19 | 00:14:13 | 10.54 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harry van der Werff | Echteld | 00:19:04 | 00:18:51 | 15.90 | |||
2 | Max vd Heuvel | JO19-1 | 00:19:56 | 00:19:54 | 15.07 | |||
3 | Jorn Meerburg | JO19-1 | 00:20:42 | 00:20:39 | 14.52 | |||
4 | Marcel Muskens | Drunen | 00:21:17 | 00:21:16 | 14.10 | |||
5 | Dennis van Aspert | Drunen | 00:21:32 | 00:21:29 | 13.95 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijmen van hoof | Babylonienbroek | 00:40:41 | 00:40:40 | 14.75 | |||
2 | Franklin van Bokhoven | Elshout | 00:41:54 | 00:41:49 | 14.35 | |||
3 | Ivo Hegge | Nieuwkuijk | 00:41:57 | 00:41:55 | 14.31 | |||
4 | Ronald Verbeek | Elshout | 00:42:16 | 00:42:01 | 14.28 | |||
5 | Jan Buwalda | Vught | 00:43:35 | 00:43:33 | 13.78 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rick Hartogs | Den Bosch | 00:32:18 | 00:32:17 | 18.58 | |||
2 | Hein de Groot | Geffen | 00:32:30 | 00:32:29 | 18.47 | |||
3 | Boris le Feber | 's-Hertogenbosch | 00:34:27 | 00:34:26 | 17.42 | |||
4 | Martijn Vos | Escharen | 00:35:34 | 00:35:33 | 16.88 | |||
5 | Alexander Picard | Chaam | 00:36:35 | 00:36:34 | 16.40 |