Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davy Standaert | Tubize | 00:31:14 | 00:31:13 | |||
2 | Jan Jonk | Geleen | 00:31:35 | 00:31:20 | |||
3 | Geert Standaert | Ruisbroek | 00:31:56 | 00:31:55 | |||
4 | Pieter van Hout | Herkenbosch | 00:32:40 | 00:32:39 | |||
5 | Niels van de Schraaf | Bielefeld | 00:32:58 | 00:32:49 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Kring | Auderghem | 00:36:33 | 00:36:15 | |||
2 | Monique Kokke | Westdorpe | 00:37:35 | 00:37:22 | |||
3 | Hanna Dahm | Andernach | 00:38:00 | 00:37:53 | |||
4 | Melanie Dahm | Plaidt | 00:38:02 | 00:37:56 | |||
5 | Laura Buiteman | Honselersdijk | 00:39:56 | 00:39:42 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Vandamme | Gijzegem | 00:57:32 | 00:57:24 | |||
2 | Teddy DEKIMPE | La Madeleine | 00:58:32 | 00:57:32 | |||
3 | Timothy Desramault | Bissegem | 01:04:07 | 01:03:40 | |||
4 | Bram Van Liefferinge | Malderen | 01:04:20 | 01:03:53 | |||
5 | Kris Vincken | Opglabbeek | 01:04:34 | 01:03:30 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nele Venneman | Wetteren | 01:00:01 | 00:58:54 | |||
2 | Katja van Etten | Oosterhout Nb | 01:14:00 | 01:13:17 | |||
3 | Kristina Kring | Auderghem | 01:14:10 | 01:13:38 | |||
4 | Ilse Engelen | Hechtel | 01:15:45 | 01:15:17 | |||
5 | Mireille Spaas | Vught | 01:17:24 | 01:16:37 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruud De Rybel | Hofstade | 01:18:34 | 01:18:30 | |||
2 | Gijs Hubrechts | Tongeren | 01:21:04 | 01:20:59 | |||
3 | Takashi Goto | Leuven | 01:24:56 | 01:24:09 | |||
4 | Tom Bijns | Geel | 01:28:14 | 01:26:57 | |||
5 | Sébastien Minette | Chatelineau | 01:29:13 | 01:29:07 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemieke Rademaker | Amersfoort | 01:43:22 | 01:42:29 | |||
2 | Leentje Claassen | Overpelt | 01:49:46 | 01:48:19 | |||
3 | Isabel Van Nieuwenhuyze | Kalken | 01:54:24 | 01:53:10 | |||
4 | Joke Ector | Neerpelt | 01:59:44 | 01:58:14 | |||
5 | Anke de Boer-van Genesen | Almere | 02:00:54 | 01:59:32 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas permentier | Sint-Truiden | 03:14:21 | 03:13:09 | |||
2 | Kévin LE LETTY | Rennes | 03:30:52 | 03:29:17 | |||
3 | Twain De Hondt | Mechelen | 03:32:12 | 03:30:58 | |||
4 | Jeremiah Neville | Luxembourg | 03:41:10 | 03:40:19 | |||
5 | Damien O'Rourke | Steinsel | 03:41:13 | 03:40:23 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieze Delperdange | Rotselaar | 04:00:17 | 03:58:42 | |||
2 | Selina Sanctorum | Izegem | 04:33:24 | 04:31:28 |