Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koos Verweij | Drunen | 01:47:37 | 14.89 | |||
2 | Luuk Wijering | Nijmegen | 01:50:34 | 14.49 | |||
3 | Sander van den Hoogen | Nijmegen | 01:51:40 | 14.35 | |||
4 | Jurre Keizers | Delft | 01:51:45 | 14.34 | |||
5 | Jan Albert Veenema | Sneek | 01:52:45 | 14.21 | |||
6 | Thomas Bakker | Utrecht | 01:54:49 | 13.95 | |||
7 | Jos Richie | Groningen | 01:55:07 | 13.92 | |||
8 | Saskia de Vries | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 01:56:59 | 13.69 | |||
9 | Maarten Storm | Naaldwijk | 01:59:58 | 13.35 | |||
10 | Michiel Brussee | Arnhem | 02:00:54 | 13.25 | |||
11 | Pascal den Hartog | Rotterdam | 02:02:42 | 13.06 | |||
12 | Ewoud Laudy | Oosterbeek | 02:03:46 | 12.94 | |||
13 | Rob van Buuren | Delft | 02:03:47 | 12.94 | |||
14 | Erwin van Harten | Rotterdam | 02:04:10 | 12.90 | |||
15 | Harmen Wielens | Haarlem | 02:04:35 | 12.86 | |||
16 | Willem Derks | Dordrecht | 02:04:38 | 12.85 | |||
17 | Karen Wijlaars | Nijmegen | 02:04:47 | 12.84 | |||
18 | Florian Koopmans | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:05:20 | 12.78 | |||
19 | Albert van Ramshorst | Scharnegoutum | 02:05:28 | 12.77 | |||
20 | Henk Arends | Esterwegen | 02:06:51 | 12.63 | |||
21 | Bob Lawende | Rotterdam | 02:06:52 | 12.63 | |||
22 | Marc Voorn | Leusden | 02:07:04 | 12.61 | |||
23 | Cor Hamels | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 02:08:21 | 12.48 | |||
24 | Heleen plaatzer | Eindhoven | 02:08:33 | 12.46 | |||
25 | Leon Persoon | Rotterdam | 02:09:40 | 12.35 | |||
26 | Jeroen BROEKEMA | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:10:09 | 12.31 | |||
27 | Henk-Jan Visser | Weidum | 02:12:15 | 12.11 | |||
28 | Dieuwertje Poort | Nijmegen | 02:12:21 | 12.10 | |||
29 | Marthe Lindenbergh | Utrecht | 02:12:31 | 12.09 | |||
30 | Maarten van den Broek | Delft | 02:12:33 | 12.09 | |||
31 | Peter Sinnema | Wergea | 02:13:09 | 12.03 | |||
32 | Rian van den Broeke | Vlissingen | 02:13:39 | 11.99 | |||
33 | Sjoerd Nijenhuis | Wijchen | 02:13:48 | 11.97 | |||
34 | Jacob Visser | Groningen | 02:13:55 | 11.96 | |||
35 | Edwin van der Lee | Maassluis | 02:14:31 | 11.91 | |||
36 | Peter Koster | Lent | 02:14:38 | 11.90 | |||
37 | Raoul Nielen | Rotterdam | 02:15:05 | 11.86 | |||
38 | Hugo Stuurman | Wageningen | 02:15:29 | 11.82 | |||
39 | Jos Timmerman | Coevorden | 02:15:46 | 11.80 | |||
40 | Yves Keller | Nijmegen | 02:15:50 | 11.79 | |||
41 | Robin van Eerdt | Vleuten | 02:16:24 | 11.74 | |||
42 | Coen van Petersen | Nijverdal | 02:16:54 | 11.70 | |||
43 | Mark Veenstra | Delft | 02:17:00 | 11.69 | |||
44 | Robert de Vries | Malden | 02:17:27 | 11.66 | |||
45 | Andre Duinstra | Sneek | 02:17:49 | 11.62 | |||
46 | Peter Kegel | Kamerik | 02:18:20 | 11.58 | |||
47 | Jaap Fransen | Arnhem | 02:18:31 | 11.57 | |||
48 | Bert Daamen | Maassluis | 02:18:49 | 11.54 | |||
49 | Ernstjan lemmen | Apeldoorn | 02:19:13 | 11.51 | |||
50 | Arnoud Nierop | Oegstgeest | 02:19:14 | 11.58 | |||
51 | Robbie Terpstra | Workum | 02:19:15 | 11.50 | |||
52 | Patrick Juijn | Bilthoven | 02:19:15 | 11.50 | |||
53 | Erik Achterkamp | Westervoort | 02:19:16 | 11.50 | |||
54 | Rob van Spronsen | Oegstgeest | 02:19:17 | 11.58 | |||
55 | Christa Hijkoop | Nijmegen | 02:19:22 | 11.49 | |||
56 | Sjaak Kruiswijk | Wageningen | 02:19:47 | 11.46 | |||
57 | Edward Jacobs | Wageningen | 02:19:48 | 11.46 | |||
58 | Johan de Vlieger | Vlissingen | 02:19:49 | 11.46 | |||
59 | Marc de Bruin | Nieuwkuijk | 02:20:02 | 11.44 | |||
60 | Thymen van Voorst | Ravenstein | 02:20:07 | 11.43 | |||
61 | Patrick Dekkers | Nuland | 02:20:14 | 11.42 | |||
62 | Dennis Bornebroek | Oudebildtzijl | 02:20:30 | 11.40 | |||
63 | Marnix Kuling | Beek-Ubbergen | 02:20:40 | 11.39 | |||
64 | Karel Hageman | Son en Breugel | 02:20:47 | 11.38 | |||
65 | Douwe Schalkwijk | Amsterdam | 02:21:00 | 11.36 | |||
66 | Jelle van der Velde | Jellum | 02:21:19 | 11.34 | |||
67 | Jasper van Bommel | Rotterdam | 02:21:20 | 11.33 | |||
68 | Menno Stienstra | Leeuwarden | 02:21:23 | 11.33 | |||
69 | David Westdorp | Almere | 02:21:29 | 11.32 | |||
70 | Bart Briedé | Woerden | 02:21:50 | 11.29 | |||
71 | Albert Stoter | Arnhem | 02:22:13 | 11.26 | |||
72 | Marten Venema | Groningen | 02:22:37 | 11.31 | |||
73 | Jochum Rootrda | Leeuwarden | 02:22:44 | 11.22 | |||
74 | Eltjo Bazen | Nijmegen | 02:23:02 | 11.20 | |||
75 | Bert Filius | Arnhem | 02:23:02 | 11.20 | |||
76 | Nico Swart | Groningen | 02:23:19 | 11.18 | |||
77 | Arnold Vermeulen | 's-Gravenhage | 02:23:28 | 11.17 | |||
78 | Mark Siekmans | Den Bosch | 02:23:32 | 11.16 | |||
79 | Christiane Kempkes | Borken | 02:24:15 | 11.11 | |||
80 | Janneke Korteling | Landsmeer | 02:24:38 | 11.08 | |||
81 | Koen Spoorenberg | Landsmeer | 02:24:38 | 11.08 | |||
82 | Stefan Aalbers | Amsterdam | 02:24:50 | 11.06 | |||
83 | Ingrid Laffra | Velp Gld | 02:26:01 | 10.97 | |||
84 | Annie Fabriek | Almere | 02:26:12 | 10.96 | |||
85 | Gé Oosterbroek | Westervoort | 02:26:14 | 10.96 | |||
86 | Chris Freijser | Krommenie | 02:26:34 | 10.93 | |||
87 | Chantelle peters | Groesbeek | 02:26:35 | 10.93 | |||
88 | Ruud Kok | Apeldoorn | 02:26:46 | 10.92 | |||
89 | Arian van falier | Drunen | 02:26:52 | 10.91 | |||
90 | Chantal van der Geest | Utrecht | 02:27:04 | 10.89 | |||
91 | Freek van den Wildenberg | Utrecht | 02:27:22 | 10.87 | |||
92 | Dorien van der Schot | Utrecht | 02:27:23 | 10.87 | |||
93 | Lars van Bavel | Bolsward | 02:27:51 | 10.84 | |||
94 | Arjan van der Wielen | Wijchen | 02:28:24 | 10.80 | |||
95 | Henk Depenbrock | Zuidhorn | 02:28:52 | 10.76 | |||
96 | Klaziena Politiek | Groningen | 02:28:55 | 10.76 | |||
97 | Ton Fransen | Westervoort | 02:28:56 | 10.76 | |||
98 | Sten Knuiman | Wijchen | 02:29:06 | 10.74 | |||
99 | Shirley kusters | Groesbeek | 02:30:07 | 10.67 | |||
100 | Jacco Strik | Marum | 02:30:18 | 10.66 | |||
101 | Rein van der Wal | Parrega | 02:30:21 | 10.66 | |||
102 | Jelger Visser | Groningen | 02:30:23 | 10.65 | |||
103 | Wilt Pathuis | Harderwijk | 02:30:36 | 10.64 | |||
104 | GJA ter Elst | Harderwijk | 02:30:38 | 10.64 | |||
105 | Edwin de wit | Groningen | 02:30:48 | 10.71 | |||
106 | Ron Bakker | Alkmaar | 02:31:05 | 10.60 | |||
107 | Victor Claessens | Amsterdam | 02:31:12 | 10.60 | |||
108 | Robin Kinsbergen | Voorthuizen | 02:31:37 | 10.57 | |||
109 | Hilda Broekhuizen | Winsum Gn | 02:32:03 | 10.54 | |||
110 | Rinke de Jong | Leeuwarden | 02:32:25 | 10.57 | |||
111 | Gieny van Niejenhuis | Almere | 02:33:14 | 10.45 | |||
112 | Mijke Pelkman | Bemmel | 02:33:33 | 10.43 | |||
113 | Lisa Renswoude | Nijmegen | 02:33:39 | 10.43 | |||
114 | Bert Drent | Kesteren | 02:33:45 | 10.42 | |||
115 | Hendrik van der Meiden | De Rijp | 02:34:58 | 10.34 | |||
116 | Addie van der Vleuten | Best | 02:35:10 | 10.32 | |||
117 | Margret Wortel | Heiloo | 02:35:11 | 10.32 | |||
118 | Wernher van der hoek | Maassluis | 02:35:20 | 10.31 | |||
119 | Huub Keizers | Delft | 02:36:00 | 10.27 | |||
120 | Miranda Hornstra | Wergea | 02:36:06 | 10.26 | |||
121 | Matthijs Monkelbaan | Delft | 02:36:10 | 10.26 | |||
122 | Peter Bouma | Lelystad | 02:36:19 | 10.25 | |||
123 | Marieke Janssen | Milsbeek | 02:36:30 | 10.24 | |||
124 | Tobias Kuipers | Amsterdam | 02:36:58 | 10.21 | |||
125 | Geert Jan Jobse | Vlissingen | 02:37:11 | 10.19 | |||
126 | Robin van Esch | Putten | 02:37:14 | 10.19 | |||
127 | Jeroen van Doorn | Bilthoven | 02:37:14 | 10.19 | |||
128 | Bob van Nuland | Bunnik | 02:37:54 | 10.15 | |||
129 | Gerard Daris | Valkenswaard | 02:38:25 | 10.11 | |||
130 | Bas Pfister | Amsterdam | 02:38:31 | 10.11 | |||
131 | Wil Veldpaus | Utrecht | 02:39:25 | 10.10 | |||
132 | Peter Nijholt | Leeuwarden | 02:39:30 | 10.04 | |||
133 | Mirjam Mulder | Oost West en Middelbeers | 02:39:50 | 10.02 | |||
134 | Joeri Vermeulen | Utrecht | 02:39:57 | 10.08 | |||
135 | Katinka Meijer | Ouderkerk aan de Amstel | 02:40:13 | 10.00 | |||
136 | Joyce van Spengen | Amsterdam | 02:40:16 | 10.00 | |||
137 | Marion van de Veerdonk | Appeltern | 02:40:53 | 9.96 | |||
138 | Elvira van Bolhuis | Groningen | 02:40:55 | 9.96 | |||
139 | Peter Pettinga | Groningen | 02:40:57 | 9.95 | |||
140 | Maaike Hornstra | Jellum | 02:41:07 | 9.94 | |||
141 | Niels Lankreijer | Almere | 02:41:40 | 9.96 | |||
142 | Gert van den Velden | Almere | 02:41:45 | 9.96 | |||
143 | Ineke van Aaken | Oost West en Middelbeers | 02:41:55 | 9.89 | |||
144 | Brian Voet | Zwolle | 02:42:00 | 9.94 | |||
145 | Johan Tromp | Zwolle | 02:42:00 | 9.89 | |||
146 | Loes van den Boom | Molenhoek Lb | 02:42:00 | 9.89 | |||
147 | Paul ter Maat | Zwolle | 02:42:00 | 9.89 | |||
148 | Indra Bimmel | Berg en Dal | 02:42:03 | 9.89 | |||
149 | Myrthe Haagmans | De Meern | 02:42:05 | 9.88 | |||
150 | Annemieke Pappot | Zwolle | 02:42:14 | 9.87 | |||
151 | Josse Postma | Leeuwarden | 02:42:20 | 9.87 | |||
152 | Bob de Wit | Paterswolde | 02:42:29 | 9.23 | |||
153 | Jan Hofman | Arnhem | 02:42:48 | 9.84 | |||
154 | Andre Boel | 's-Hertogenbosch | 02:42:59 | 9.83 | |||
155 | Rompt Noordenbos | Den Ham Gn | 02:43:18 | 9.87 | |||
156 | Anjo van Hemert | Ammerzoden | 02:43:41 | 9.79 | |||
157 | Jan Pieter Nijhof | Arnhem | 02:43:47 | 9.78 | |||
158 | Rianne Hulshof | Velp Gld | 02:44:45 | 9.72 | |||
159 | Tim van Leeuwen | Velp Gld | 02:44:45 | 9.72 | |||
160 | Tanja Van Grinsven | Groesbeek | 02:44:48 | 9.72 | |||
161 | Kady Janssen | Groesbeek | 02:44:50 | 9.72 | |||
162 | Huub van Iterson | Hilversum | 02:44:51 | 9.72 | |||
163 | Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar | Burgum | 02:44:57 | 9.71 | |||
164 | Bonny Van Sighem | Utrecht | 02:45:11 | 9.76 | |||
165 | Margret Becx | Oost West en Middelbeers | 02:45:29 | 9.68 | |||
166 | Jan Posthumus | Diemen | 02:45:36 | 9.67 | |||
167 | Roberto van Steijn | Purmerend | 02:45:45 | 9.67 | |||
168 | Paul Verstraeten | Nuenen | 02:45:48 | 9.66 | |||
169 | Willem-Jan Storm | Naaldwijk | 02:46:09 | 9.64 | |||
170 | Pieter Kooiman | Dordrecht | 02:47:01 | 9.64 | |||
171 | Manolis Geldermans | Vlierden | 02:47:53 | 9.54 | |||
172 | Jeroen Saaltink | Neede | 02:48:20 | 9.52 | |||
173 | Peter Laker | Utrecht | 02:48:30 | 9.56 | |||
174 | Laura Vermeulen | 's-Hertogenbosch | 02:48:57 | 9.48 | |||
175 | Ina heikoop | Schoonhoven | 02:49:27 | 9.50 | |||
176 | Hayo De Haan | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:49:39 | 9.50 | |||
177 | Pia Soetebier | Almere | 02:49:47 | 9.48 | |||
178 | Jakobus Meulenberg | Oudelande | 02:50:52 | 9.38 | |||
179 | Bart Brouns | 's-Gravenhage | 02:50:54 | 9.37 | |||
180 | Arnold Bloem | Marum | 02:51:59 | 9.31 | |||
181 | Pieter de Haan | Zuidhorn | 02:52:13 | 9.36 | |||
182 | Adrie van Boekel | Best | 02:52:23 | 9.29 | |||
183 | Marianne van Boekel | Best | 02:52:23 | 9.29 | |||
184 | Frank Kleinjan | Zwolle | 02:53:38 | 9.23 | |||
185 | Dirk van Aken | Almere | 02:53:45 | 9.22 | |||
186 | Marjan van Aken | Almere | 02:53:48 | 9.22 | |||
187 | Ilse Feenstra | 's-Gravenhage | 02:54:49 | 9.16 | |||
188 | Duco Zijlstra | Lekkum | 02:54:58 | 9.16 | |||
189 | Johnny Dooms | Terneuzen | 02:55:02 | 9.15 | |||
190 | Sven Jaeger | Utrecht | 02:55:27 | 9.13 | |||
191 | Leo Mayer | Heiloo | 02:55:37 | 9.12 | |||
192 | Harma Oosterheerd | Groningen | 02:57:09 | 9.04 | |||
193 | Annechien van der Veen | Leeuwarden | 02:57:36 | 9.02 | |||
194 | Jolanda de Jong | Velp Gld | 02:57:39 | 9.02 | |||
195 | Wijnand Helfrich | Zuidhorn | 02:57:57 | 9.05 | |||
196 | Marcel Bruinshoofd | 's-Hertogenbosch | 02:58:00 | 9.00 | |||
197 | Jan van Asselt | Hedel | 02:58:03 | 9.00 | |||
198 | Klaas de Vries | Leeuwarden | 02:59:21 | 8.93 | |||
199 | Joyce Freriks | Almere | 03:00:14 | 8.93 | |||
200 | Herbert van Kraaij | Arnhem | 03:00:20 | 8.88 | |||
201 | Sandra IJsebrands | Almere | 03:00:26 | 8.92 | |||
202 | Richard van Hees | Julianadorp | 03:01:06 | 8.85 | |||
203 | Peter van der Born | Schoonhoven | 03:02:15 | 8.83 | |||
204 | Astrid van der Born | Schoonhoven | 03:02:17 | 8.83 | |||
205 | Remco van Hoof | Drunen | 03:03:57 | 8.71 | |||
206 | Tini Visker | Oosternieland | 03:04:48 | 8.67 | |||
207 | Jeffery Robbers | Leeuwarden | 03:05:13 | 8.65 | |||
208 | Karin boel Zwijenberg | 's-Hertogenbosch | 03:05:44 | 8.63 | |||
209 | Ali Veenstra | Leusden | 03:06:29 | 8.59 | |||
210 | Cynthia Kluitmans | Almere | 03:06:30 | 8.63 | |||
211 | Liesbeth Cruts | Veldhoven | 03:06:43 | 8.58 | |||
212 | Susanne Hommen | Hedel | 03:06:51 | 8.57 | |||
213 | Marko Huizing | Ulrum | 03:07:45 | 8.53 | |||
214 | Carlien Bootsma | Goenga | 03:07:49 | 8.53 | |||
215 | Michel Roes | Doetinchem | 03:08:27 | 8.50 | |||
216 | Susan de Visser | Doetinchem | 03:08:29 | 8.50 | |||
217 | Karima Hey | Doetinchem | 03:08:30 | 8.50 | |||
218 | Monique Vos | Braamt | 03:08:31 | 8.50 | |||
219 | Marianne Roelofs | Giesbeek | 03:08:32 | 8.50 | |||
220 | Helga de Ruiter | Marsum | 03:08:38 | 8.49 | |||
221 | Ingrid van der Veen | Leeuwarden | 03:11:00 | 8.39 | |||
222 | Petra Pol | Leeuwarden | 03:11:01 | 8.39 | |||
223 | Hajo Jonker | De Rijp | 03:11:27 | 8.41 | |||
224 | Corné Klijn | Tilburg | 03:11:33 | 8.36 | |||
225 | Rutger de Jong | Pijnacker | 03:11:52 | 8.35 | |||
226 | Ria van Rooijen | Annen | 03:12:18 | 8.33 | |||
227 | Iwan van Rooijen | Annen | 03:12:18 | 7.80 | |||
228 | Diethard Jansen | Zwolle | 03:13:19 | 8.29 | |||
229 | Iris Feenstra | Zwolle | 03:13:19 | 8.29 | |||
230 | Kees van t Hoog | Renkum | 03:14:40 | 8.23 | |||
231 | Kirsten Mollet | 's-Hertogenbosch | 03:15:04 | 8.21 | |||
232 | Ingrid van Egmond | 's-Hertogenbosch | 03:17:02 | 8.13 | |||
233 | Janneke van Rietschoten | Almere | 03:17:56 | 8.13 | |||
234 | Miranda Schipperijn | Almere | 03:17:56 | 8.13 | |||
235 | Valerie Torenstra | Swifterbant | 03:19:25 | 8.10 | |||
236 | Miranda Hesselink | De Wijk | 03:19:29 | 8.10 | |||
237 | Marc van Gelder | Leeuwarden | 03:19:52 | 8.02 | |||
238 | Adrie Jansen | Genderen | 03:21:13 | 7.96 | |||
239 | Anneke Anrochte | Almere | 03:21:38 | 7.95 | |||
240 | Fokje Boers | Leeuwarden | 03:21:46 | 7.94 | |||
241 | Liesbeth Koehorst | Hoogeveen | 03:22:48 | 7.93 | |||
242 | Richard Koehorst | Hoogeveen | 03:22:49 | 7.93 | |||
243 | Edwin de Lange | Almere | 03:23:18 | 7.88 | |||
244 | Ad Bergsma | Apeldoorn | 03:23:39 | 7.90 | |||
245 | Rene Jansen | Apeldoorn | 03:23:40 | 7.90 | |||
246 | Esther Daris | Valkenswaard | 03:29:40 | 7.64 | |||
247 | Janine Brussee | Arnhem | 03:29:42 | 7.64 | |||
248 | Peter Nouwen | 's-Hertogenbosch | 03:32:44 | 7.53 | |||
249 | Michelle de Graaf | Bunschoten | 03:32:49 | 7.53 | |||
250 | Ilse Boonstra | Groningen | 03:32:51 | 7.53 | |||
251 | Coy Uijleman | Almere | 03:33:20 | 7.54 | |||
252 | Carmen Malcorps | Rotterdam | 03:40:22 | 7.27 | |||
253 | Jacqueline van der Vlist | Alphen aan den Rijn | 03:40:23 | 7.27 | |||
254 | Anouk stroo | Den Helder | 03:40:24 | 7.27 | |||
255 | John Wieringa | Groningen | 03:40:37 | 7.29 | |||
256 | Raymond Barkman | Rotterdam | 04:13:38 | 6.34 | |||
DQ | Hayo Flink | Utrecht | |||||
DQ | Iwan Tol | Amsterdam | |||||
DQ | Rob Gordijn | Delft |