Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim van den Broeke | Vlissingen | 01:36:18 | 01:36:17 | 14.96 | |||
2 | Aggrey Agaba | Bergen op Zoom | 01:41:10 | 01:41:06 | 14.24 | |||
3 | Stefan Schrier | Vlissingen | 01:47:23 | 01:47:21 | 13.41 | |||
4 | David Schrier | Vlissingen | 01:49:26 | 01:49:23 | 13.16 | |||
5 | Jorre De Schrijver | Antwerpen | 01:49:56 | 01:49:52 | 13.11 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ralph Wiessner | Vlissingen | 01:41:36 | 01:41:34 | 14.18 | |||
2 | Robert Willemse | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 01:41:54 | 01:41:49 | 14.14 | |||
3 | Bas de Peuter | Rotterdam | 01:51:12 | 01:51:09 | 12.96 | |||
4 | Sven Vermeulen | Vlissingen | 01:56:04 | 01:55:59 | 12.42 | |||
5 | Robert van der Toorn | Schiedam | 01:56:49 | 01:56:42 | 12.34 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wim Padmos | Rockanje | 01:51:11 | 01:51:09 | 12.96 | |||
2 | Jürgen Gerritsen | Dordrecht | 01:56:35 | 01:56:32 | 17.51 | |||
3 | Paul Jansen | De Lier | 01:57:30 | 01:57:23 | 12.27 | |||
4 | Michel van den Bos | Zierikzee | 02:02:15 | 02:02:08 | 11.79 | |||
5 | Alex de Langen | Oud-Beijerland | 02:04:39 | 02:04:27 | 11.57 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob van Zanten | Rijswijk Zh | 01:58:46 | 01:58:42 | 12.13 | |||
2 | Martien Blok | Oostvoorne | 02:11:41 | 02:11:37 | 10.94 | |||
3 | Detlef Sauer | Berlin | 02:12:02 | 02:11:52 | 10.92 | |||
4 | Rob Schaap | Vlissingen | 02:16:52 | 02:16:48 | 10.53 | |||
5 | George Taal | Oostkapelle | 02:30:50 | 02:30:31 | 9.57 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Versteegh | Bavel | 01:54:21 | 01:54:18 | 12.60 | |||
2 | Amber Hulleman | Oud-Beijerland | 02:09:49 | 02:09:40 | 11.11 | |||
3 | Ariadne Ooms | Rotterdam | 02:13:07 | 02:12:56 | 10.83 | |||
4 | Inge Vancauwenberghe | Schoonebeek | 02:13:29 | 02:13:22 | 10.80 | |||
5 | Kirsten Ong | Ridderkerk | 02:16:26 | 02:16:22 | 10.56 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjolein Menheere | Zaltbommel | 01:58:08 | 01:58:05 | 12.19 | |||
2 | Anoesjka Timmermans | Haarlem | 02:06:11 | 02:06:06 | 11.42 | |||
3 | Florentine van der Wind | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:15:15 | 02:14:42 | 10.69 | |||
4 | Augüsta van Hoogdalem | Vlaardingen | 02:22:21 | 02:22:15 | 10.12 | |||
5 | Ilona Schouw | Essen | 02:24:45 | 02:24:26 | 9.97 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane Verstrepen | Olen | 02:16:15 | 02:16:05 | 10.58 | |||
2 | Irene Vink-van der Plank | Dordrecht | 02:24:49 | 02:24:41 | 9.95 | |||
3 | Maria Dooyenburg | Vught | 02:32:04 | 02:31:56 | 9.48 | |||
4 | Lia Gonzalez-Melis | Vrouwenpolder | 02:35:14 | 02:34:58 | 9.29 | |||
5 | Anky Kroon | Zwijndrecht | 02:35:16 | 02:34:59 | 9.29 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolanda Ammerlaan | Maasland | 02:31:46 | 02:31:15 | 9.52 | |||
2 | Wilma Bolleman | Melissant | 02:41:53 | 02:41:10 | 8.93 | |||
3 | Rietje Corstens | Bergen op Zoom | 02:47:29 | 02:47:00 | 8.62 | |||
4 | Cecile Vandermeulen | Kalmthout | 03:20:27 | 03:20:00 | 7.20 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin Harmes | Middelburg | 02:22:10 | 02:22:07 | 14.35 | |||
2 | Wim Nieuwkerk | Dinteloord | 02:43:04 | 02:43:03 | 12.51 | |||
3 | Gerben Solleveld | Rotterdam | 02:54:06 | 02:54:01 | 11.72 | |||
4 | Rinus van de Woestijne | Middelburg | 02:56:56 | 02:56:47 | 11.54 | |||
5 | Robert van der Zanden | Brielle | 03:00:56 | 03:00:43 | 11.29 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnny Ravia | Zierikzee | 02:37:16 | 02:37:13 | 12.98 | |||
2 | Jeroen Bergmans | Voorburg | 02:41:13 | 02:41:08 | 12.66 | |||
3 | Bas Groothedde | Zierikzee | 02:50:32 | 02:50:25 | 11.97 | |||
4 | Cees Dijkman | Burgh-Haamstede | 02:52:40 | 02:52:35 | 11.82 | |||
5 | Erwin Loots | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:54:59 | 02:54:52 | 11.67 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo Smets | Olen | 02:36:32 | 02:36:30 | 13.04 | |||
2 | Edward de Leng | Koudekerke | 02:46:55 | 02:46:50 | 12.23 | |||
3 | Gert Van der Vinden | Biggekerke | 02:48:51 | 02:48:48 | 12.09 | |||
4 | Ben Kerkvliet | Roelofarendsveen | 02:51:13 | 02:51:08 | 11.92 | |||
5 | Erik Poppe | Biggekerke | 02:52:18 | 02:52:14 | 11.84 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Bosboom | Rotterdam | 03:27:34 | 03:27:05 | 9.85 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birte van Roosmalen | 's-Hertogenbosch | 03:49:29 | 03:49:04 | 8.91 | |||
2 | Yvonne Tas | 's-Gravenhage | 04:01:39 | 04:01:08 | 8.46 | |||
3 | Inga Wessels | Aachen | 04:06:05 | 04:05:42 | 8.30 | |||
4 | Sandra Berrevoets | Burgh-Haamstede | 04:07:37 | 04:07:17 | 8.25 | |||
5 | Christa van de worp | Fijnaart | 04:29:38 | 04:29:09 | 7.58 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Kinnegim | Voorschoten | 02:54:55 | 02:54:52 | 11.67 | |||
2 | Vanessa Hartman | Brielle | 03:01:52 | 03:01:48 | 11.22 | |||
3 | Karin van der Giessen | Elst Ut | 03:11:48 | 03:11:38 | 10.65 | |||
4 | Gertine Quirijns | Hellevoetsluis | 03:33:19 | 03:32:41 | 9.59 | |||
5 | Babette van Beek | Bloemendaal | 03:56:39 | 03:56:19 | 8.63 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lust | Brielle | 03:20:51 | 03:20:44 | 10.16 | |||
2 | Meta Sipkens | Tilburg | 03:46:21 | 03:45:53 | 9.03 | |||
3 | Trudie de Jong Snijders | Lepelstraat | 03:53:46 | 03:53:17 | 8.74 | |||
4 | Marian van Dijk | Middelburg | 04:23:04 | 04:22:29 | 7.77 | |||
5 | Lianne Wijsman | Zierikzee | 04:25:19 | 04:25:00 | 7.70 |