Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars Gerritsen | Dordrecht | 00:19:18 | 00:19:18 | 19.27 | |||
2 | Håvard Lalit Øglænd | Arnhem | 00:19:27 | 00:19:27 | 19.13 | |||
3 | Mudesir Awal Aman | Doesburg | 00:19:56 | 00:19:55 | 18.68 | |||
4 | Bob te Lindert | Heelweg | 00:20:14 | 00:20:14 | 18.39 | |||
5 | David Vonk | Hilversum | 00:20:29 | 00:20:29 | 18.16 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Mulders | Arnhem | 00:21:31 | 00:21:30 | 17.30 | |||
2 | Emiel Krijt | Ede Gld | 00:24:12 | 00:24:07 | 15.43 | |||
3 | Wouter Ribbink | Dieren | 00:24:54 | 00:24:52 | 14.96 | |||
4 | Okke Janssen | Renkum | 00:25:46 | 00:25:33 | 14.56 | |||
5 | Peter Blom | Nijkerk Gld | 00:26:51 | 00:26:38 | 13.97 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Usher | Arnhem | 00:22:28 | 00:22:27 | 16.57 | |||
2 | Melchior van de Pol | Apeldoorn | 00:22:33 | 00:22:33 | 16.50 | |||
3 | Wim Ritsema | Dieren | 00:22:49 | 00:22:49 | 16.30 | |||
4 | Paul Swart | Velp Gld | 00:24:25 | 00:24:23 | 15.26 | |||
5 | Marco Onnink | Barendrecht | 00:24:48 | 00:24:45 | 15.03 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Henet | Bemmel | 00:23:29 | 00:23:27 | 15.86 | |||
2 | Jan Hoekstra | Dieren | 00:30:01 | 00:29:42 | 12.53 | |||
3 | Ruud Koers | Velp Gld | 00:30:33 | 00:30:05 | 12.37 | |||
4 | Eric Damme | Kesteren | 00:31:44 | 00:31:10 | 11.94 | |||
5 | Jan Schols | Waalwijk | 00:31:53 | 00:31:16 | 11.90 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hennie van Diest | Bemmel | 00:33:54 | 00:33:51 | 10.99 | |||
2 | Har Gabriel | Westervoort | 00:34:10 | 00:33:33 | 11.09 | |||
3 | Hans Krijt | Ede Gld | 00:38:17 | 00:36:28 | 10.20 | |||
4 | Jan Bosveld | Leiden | 00:40:51 | 00:38:34 | 9.65 | |||
5 | Peter Saers | Nistelrode | 00:40:58 | 00:39:28 | 9.43 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dagmar Smid | Nieuwkoop | 00:22:51 | 00:22:51 | 16.28 | |||
2 | Tamara de Vries | Meppel | 00:26:46 | 00:26:45 | 13.91 | |||
3 | Hilde Mussche | Arnhem | 00:27:43 | 00:27:26 | 13.56 | |||
4 | Esther Lauret | Broek op Langedijk | 00:28:08 | 00:28:06 | 13.24 | |||
5 | Iris Jansen | Arnhem | 00:28:22 | 00:28:12 | 13.19 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra de Jonge | Rozendaal | 00:23:40 | 00:23:39 | 15.73 | |||
2 | Renske Smetsers | Nijmegen | 00:25:37 | 00:25:35 | 14.54 | |||
3 | Kauter Zinad | Arnhem | 00:27:16 | 00:26:41 | 13.94 | |||
4 | Trinette Ufkes | Arnhem | 00:27:21 | 00:27:19 | 13.62 | |||
5 | Linda Siebons | Arnhem | 00:29:03 | 00:28:50 | 12.90 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laila Willems | Arnhem | 00:28:15 | 00:28:07 | 13.23 | |||
2 | Herriet van Triest | Elburg | 00:30:00 | 00:29:48 | 12.48 | |||
3 | Eugenie Christant | Didam | 00:31:24 | 00:30:34 | 12.17 | |||
4 | Mireille Spaas | Vught | 00:32:15 | 00:30:23 | 12.24 | |||
5 | Eveline Berns | Velp Gld | 00:34:57 | 00:34:38 | 10.74 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie Erinkveld | Doetinchem | 00:28:23 | 00:28:19 | 13.14 | |||
2 | Sheila Elkerbout | Leiden | 00:36:09 | 00:34:39 | 10.74 | |||
3 | Jose Kip-de Stigter | Rheden | 00:36:21 | 00:34:20 | 10.83 | |||
4 | Willy Sijbrandi | Arnhem | 00:37:31 | 00:37:20 | 9.96 | |||
5 | Carolien Mulder | Arnhem | 00:38:12 | 00:35:58 | 10.34 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelyne Salari | Annen | 00:42:04 | 00:40:41 | 9.14 | |||
2 | Lucy Visser | Velp Gld | 00:42:04 | 00:41:26 | 8.98 | |||
3 | Cornellie Lubliek | Hoenderloo | 00:43:39 | 00:40:08 | 9.27 | |||
4 | Tine Nuij- Melssen | Velp Gld | 00:50:32 | 00:49:54 | 7.45 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siraj Awal Aman | Doesburg | 00:19:30 | 00:19:29 | 19.09 | |||
2 | Illian Martens | Nijmegen | 00:19:39 | 00:19:39 | 18.93 | |||
3 | Ibrahim abdi ali | Groenlo | 00:20:10 | 00:20:10 | 18.45 | |||
4 | Benjamin Schurink | Nijmegen | 00:20:10 | 00:20:10 | 18.45 | |||
5 | Mark de Jong | Arnhem | 00:23:56 | 00:23:50 | 15.61 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos Blokhuis | Hoornaar | 00:21:08 | 00:21:08 | 17.60 | |||
2 | Otke Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:27:56 | 00:27:46 | 13.40 | |||
3 | Milva Baar | Velp Gld | 00:28:03 | 00:27:53 | 13.34 | |||
4 | Sanne Cornelissen | Ulft | 00:29:51 | 00:29:32 | 12.60 | |||
5 | Floor van der Niet | Rotterdam | 00:30:05 | 00:30:01 | 12.39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yahala Awal Aman | Doesburg | 00:48:33 | 00:48:33 | 18.54 | |||
2 | Tom Wiggers | Amsterdam | 00:48:41 | 00:48:41 | 18.49 | |||
3 | Wouter Dilling | Nijmegen | 00:50:56 | 00:50:54 | 17.68 | |||
4 | Morgan Thire | Rheden | 00:52:12 | 00:52:11 | 17.25 | |||
5 | Erik Slomp | Zwolle | 00:53:45 | 00:53:43 | 16.75 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gert-Jan Liefers | Apeldoorn | 00:53:59 | 00:53:59 | 16.67 | |||
2 | Erwin Akkerman | Meppel | 00:54:01 | 00:53:59 | 16.67 | |||
3 | Noel Keijsers | Molenhoek Lb | 00:54:51 | 00:54:50 | 16.41 | |||
4 | Ralf Hamers | Esch | 00:57:22 | 00:57:16 | 15.72 | |||
5 | Rens Verboeket | Nijmegen | 00:57:35 | 00:57:18 | 15.71 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John Loke | Dieren | 00:57:34 | 00:57:33 | 15.64 | |||
2 | Marco van Nek | Arnhem | 00:57:43 | 00:57:30 | 15.65 | |||
3 | Arjel de Vries | Vorden | 00:58:34 | 00:58:30 | 15.38 | |||
4 | Bernard Hilferink | Zelhem | 00:59:17 | 00:59:03 | 15.24 | |||
5 | Arno Oostdam | Velp Gld | 01:00:05 | 00:59:50 | 15.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Barnhoorn | Noordwijk Zh | 00:59:21 | 00:59:21 | 15.16 | |||
2 | Theo van der Loop | Zeeland | 01:02:26 | 01:02:19 | 14.44 | |||
3 | Eef Lijster | Arnhem | 01:03:45 | 01:03:38 | 14.14 | |||
4 | Peter Duvekot | Zaltbommel | 01:04:23 | 01:03:57 | 14.07 | |||
5 | Hans Jansen | Velp Gld | 01:07:01 | 01:05:50 | 13.67 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drikus Haalboom | Bennekom | 01:04:29 | 01:04:15 | 14.01 | |||
2 | Jan Stolker | Steenwijk | 01:10:22 | 01:08:41 | 13.10 | |||
3 | Bert van der Saag | Eerbeek | 01:11:55 | 01:11:48 | 12.53 | |||
4 | Bart Koolstra | Bussum | 01:16:34 | 01:16:06 | 11.83 | |||
5 | Jan Knijff | Kamerik | 01:19:57 | 01:18:32 | 11.46 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene van Lieshout | Nijmegen | 00:54:23 | 00:54:22 | 16.55 | |||
2 | Tess Boekema | Zwolle | 00:58:10 | 00:58:08 | 15.48 | |||
3 | Suzanne Verwegen | Lithoijen | 01:09:54 | 01:09:20 | 12.98 | |||
4 | Julia van Tuijl | Nijmegen | 01:10:46 | 01:08:56 | 13.06 | |||
5 | Linde Essenburg | Ede Gld | 01:11:13 | 01:10:14 | 12.81 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddy Herijgers | Rijsbergen | 00:57:42 | 00:57:38 | 15.62 | |||
2 | Maureen Houtman | Heerde | 01:07:38 | 01:06:35 | 13.52 | |||
3 | Erna van Es-Keen | Wezep | 01:07:41 | 01:06:38 | 13.51 | |||
4 | Thu Hien | Arnhem | 01:09:04 | 01:08:48 | 13.08 | |||
5 | Cordien Schreurs | Rheden | 01:09:09 | 01:07:58 | 13.24 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miranda Boonstra | Molenhoek Lb | 00:57:48 | 00:57:47 | 15.58 | |||
2 | Ilona Bregard | Amsterdam | 01:02:06 | 00:56:20 | 15.98 | |||
3 | Nancy de Vries | Spankeren | 01:09:05 | 01:07:54 | 13.25 | |||
4 | Nanette van Leendert | Zevenaar | 01:11:28 | 01:10:45 | 12.72 | |||
5 | Ingrid Ribberink | Borne | 01:12:01 | 01:10:38 | 12.74 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariëtte ten Bokkel | Hengelo Gld | 01:12:29 | 01:10:27 | 12.78 | |||
2 | Carla Grootaers | Capelle aan den IJssel | 01:15:08 | 01:13:09 | 12.30 | |||
3 | René ten Hove | Arnhem | 01:15:54 | 01:14:43 | 12.05 | |||
4 | Jolanda Hogenhuis | IJsselmuiden | 01:19:05 | 01:16:34 | 11.75 | |||
5 | Petra Keizer | Dieren | 01:22:46 | 01:18:17 | 11.50 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angela Veld | Culemborg | 01:28:02 | 01:22:31 | 10.91 | |||
2 | Janine Hertzberger | Velp Gld | 01:31:38 | 01:27:02 | 10.34 | |||
3 | Anna van Meurs | Aalten | 01:37:33 | 01:32:44 | 9.71 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abe Moedt | Rheden | 01:05:32 | 01:04:50 | 13.88 | |||
2 | Max Caesar | Velp | 01:08:14 | 01:06:41 | 13.50 | |||
3 | Jack Cozijn | Rijswijk Zh | 01:30:07 | 01:27:03 | 10.34 | |||
4 | Jack van Oijhuizen | Arnhem | 01:33:56 | 01:30:55 | 9.90 | |||
5 | Ali Abo Hasna | Dieren | 01:50:13 | 01:43:58 | 8.66 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eliza Damsteeg | Dordrecht | 01:40:51 | 01:34:42 | 9.50 |