Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos Blokhuis | Hoornaar | 00:21:08 | 00:21:08 | 17.60 | |||
2 | Otke Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:27:56 | 00:27:46 | 13.40 | |||
3 | Milva Baar | Velp Gld | 00:28:03 | 00:27:53 | 13.34 | |||
4 | Sanne Cornelissen | Ulft | 00:29:51 | 00:29:32 | 12.60 | |||
5 | Floor van der Niet | Rotterdam | 00:30:05 | 00:30:01 | 12.39 | |||
6 | Pauline Cordia | Nijkerk Gld | 00:30:17 | 00:30:10 | 12.33 | |||
7 | Luca Bot | Velp Gld | 00:30:18 | 00:29:43 | 12.52 | |||
8 | Noortje van der Made | Velp Gld | 00:30:54 | 00:29:14 | 12.73 | |||
9 | Mia Geensen | Velp Gld | 00:30:59 | 00:30:32 | 12.18 | |||
10 | Bente Jansen | Duiven | 00:32:28 | 00:31:29 | 11.82 | |||
11 | Karlien Donders | Arnhem | 00:32:32 | 00:32:06 | 11.59 | |||
12 | Yara Derksen | Velp Gld | 00:33:40 | 00:32:49 | 11.34 | |||
13 | Florien Jacobi | Arnhem | 00:33:43 | 00:32:28 | 11.46 | |||
14 | Jana Bersee | Rheden | 00:34:44 | 00:32:33 | 11.43 | |||
15 | Sophie Berends | Velp | 00:35:51 | 00:35:10 | 10.58 | |||
16 | Dagmar Berends | Velp | 00:35:51 | 00:35:11 | 10.57 | |||
17 | Aimee Klumpes | Rozendaal | 00:35:57 | 00:35:24 | 10.51 | |||
18 | Madelief Eijsackers | Velp Gld | 00:36:48 | 00:35:13 | 10.56 | |||
19 | Lisa Westerlaken | Eerbeek | 00:36:48 | 00:35:13 | 10.56 | |||
20 | Frederieke Welling | Velp Gld | 00:37:12 | 00:34:53 | 10.66 | |||
21 | Luna Uytdewilligen | Arnhem | 00:37:21 | 00:36:18 | 10.25 | |||
22 | Clara van Lynden | Velp Gld | 00:37:46 | 00:37:26 | 9.94 | |||
23 | Vera Geensen | Velp Gld | 00:39:05 | 00:37:11 | 10.00 | |||
24 | Julia Beumer | Rheden | 00:39:22 | 00:37:59 | 9.79 | |||
25 | Soete van Rappard | Amsterdam | 00:39:30 | 00:37:05 | 10.03 | |||
26 | Kyra Theunissen | Velp Gld | 00:39:41 | 00:37:40 | 9.88 | |||
27 | Jolien van der saag | Rozendaal | 00:39:42 | 00:37:38 | 9.88 | |||
28 | Roos Koedijk | Amsterdam | 00:39:49 | 00:37:29 | 9.92 | |||
29 | Sabine Uytdewilligen | Arnhem | 00:40:56 | 00:39:52 | 9.33 | |||
30 | Kiki Coster | Arnhem | 00:41:01 | 00:38:42 | 9.61 | |||
31 | Isa Beumer | Rheden | 00:42:34 | 00:41:13 | 9.03 | |||
32 | Madelief Welling | Velp Gld | 00:42:52 | 00:42:08 | 8.83 | |||
33 | Abigail de Vaal | Rozendaal | 00:43:03 | 00:42:59 | 8.65 | |||
34 | Jolein Droppers | Leusden | 00:43:19 | 00:40:56 | 9.09 | |||
35 | Lotte Binkhorst | Velp Gld | 00:43:36 | 00:40:42 | 9.14 | |||
36 | Lani Derickx | Velp Gld | 00:45:17 | 00:42:59 | 8.65 | |||
37 | Eline Moll | Velp Gld | 00:46:02 | 00:44:51 | 8.29 | |||
38 | Else Huijsman | Velp Gld | 00:46:02 | 00:44:53 | 8.29 | |||
39 | Susana Iñiguez | Rozendaal | 00:46:29 | 00:43:03 | 8.64 | |||
40 | Kris Verhoeven | Rheden | 00:46:32 | 00:43:15 | 8.60 | |||
41 | Minouk van Wessum | Velp Gld | 00:47:09 | 00:43:47 | 8.50 | |||
42 | Suus Oostrom | Heteren | 00:47:12 | 00:44:46 | 8.31 | |||
43 | Lise Oostrom | Heteren | 00:47:14 | 00:44:48 | 8.30 | |||
44 | Annick de Reuver | Noordwijk Zh | 00:47:15 | 00:44:49 | 8.30 | |||
45 | Pleun Schipper | Velp Gld | 00:47:17 | 00:44:37 | 8.34 | |||
46 | Myrthe Folmer | Wolfheze | 00:47:33 | 00:44:26 | 8.37 | |||
47 | Anna van Doorn | Giesbeek | 00:47:52 | 00:45:13 | 8.23 | |||
48 | Bo Gitsels | Blaricum | 00:59:37 | 00:57:17 | 6.49 |