Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorus Arts | Arnhem | 00:10:05 | 17.85 | |||
2 | Milan Verheugen | Arnhem | 00:10:47 | 16.69 | |||
3 | Simon Remijn | Arnhem | 00:11:05 | 16.24 | |||
4 | Wim Ritsema | Dieren | 00:11:15 | 16.00 | |||
5 | Edwin Verdurmen | Arnhem | 00:11:24 | 15.79 | |||
6 | Maurice Bosscher | Arnhem | 00:12:24 | 14.52 | |||
7 | Femke koning | Doetinchem | 00:12:27 | 14.46 | |||
8 | Mark Meijer | Arnhem | 00:12:46 | 14.10 | |||
9 | Tom Robben | Arnhem | 00:13:05 | 13.76 | |||
10 | Ton Nijenhuis | Zevenaar | 00:13:07 | 13.72 | |||
11 | Ruud Leenen | ARNHEM | 00:13:09 | 13.69 | |||
12 | Martijn Hoogendijk | Arnhem | 00:13:15 | 13.58 | |||
13 | Wilfred Jansz | Arnhem | 00:13:36 | 13.24 | |||
14 | Nico Remijn | Arnhem | 00:14:13 | 12.66 | |||
15 | Inge Teunissen | Dieren | 00:14:13 | 12.66 | |||
16 | Rob Bennis | Lochem | 00:14:22 | 12.53 | |||
17 | Kestin Smoorenburg | Arnhem | 00:14:28 | 12.44 | |||
18 | Joop Lemmens | Elst Gld | 00:14:40 | 12.27 | |||
19 | Mariska Lensink | Lochem | 00:14:53 | 12.09 | |||
20 | Owen Roberts | Arnhem | 00:15:06 | 11.92 | |||
21 | Eric Peelen | Arnhem | 00:15:20 | 11.74 | |||
22 | Harald Derksen | Arnhem | 00:15:25 | 11.68 | |||
23 | Rob Hartemink | Huissen | 00:15:36 | 11.54 | |||
24 | Gerhard Slik | Heteren | 00:15:44 | 11.44 | |||
25 | Simone kohler | Duiven | 00:15:48 | 11.39 | |||
26 | Kelly Gerritsen | Dieren | 00:15:54 | 11.32 | |||
27 | Kasper Ritsema | Dieren | 00:15:57 | 11.29 | |||
28 | Roy van Diepen | Arnhem | 00:16:01 | 11.24 | |||
29 | Kim van Kuijk | Arnhem | 00:16:41 | 10.79 | |||
30 | Brigitte Geerligs | Arnhem | 00:17:01 | 10.58 | |||
31 | Chris de Vries | Arnhem | 00:17:17 | 10.41 | |||
32 | Marlies Staring | Arnhem | 00:19:10 | 9.39 | |||
33 | Vrony Peters | Elst | 00:19:24 | 9.28 | |||
34 | Paula van Brakel | Heteren | 00:19:44 | 9.12 | |||
35 | Irene Poelhorst | Arnhem | 00:20:16 | 8.88 | |||
36 | Aliene Danen | Elst | 00:20:41 | 8.70 | |||
37 | Rudie Jager | Arnhem | 00:21:06 | 8.53 | |||
38 | Paulien Blanken | Arnhem | 00:21:17 | 8.46 | |||
39 | Rita oldenhave | Arnhem | 00:21:33 | 8.35 | |||
40 | Yvonne Roedoe | Duiven | 00:22:00 | 8.18 | |||
41 | Jacco Danen | Elst | 00:22:16 | 8.08 | |||
42 | Tine Nuij- Melssen | Velp (Gld) | 00:23:17 | 7.73 | |||
43 | Lizze Danen | Elst | 00:25:29 | 7.06 | |||
44 | Tesse Danen | Elst | 00:25:40 | 7.01 |