Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michiel Brands | Huissen | 00:11:08 | 16.17 | |||
2 | Niels van Lanen | Elst (Gld) | 00:11:24 | 15.79 | |||
3 | Eric Evers | Arnhem | 00:11:38 | 15.47 | |||
4 | Thierry | Elst GLD | 00:11:39 | 15.45 | |||
5 | Bart Schotten | Huissen | 00:12:20 | 14.59 | |||
6 | Frank Buil | Nijmegen | 00:12:53 | 13.97 | |||
7 | Jeroen Wolfkamp | Wageningen | 00:13:25 | 13.42 | |||
8 | Luc McCarthy | Elst | 00:13:26 | 13.40 | |||
9 | Freek Huitink | Lent | 00:13:44 | 13.11 | |||
10 | Martijn Hermans | Arnhem | 00:14:08 | 12.74 | |||
11 | Tjardo de Jong | Elst | 00:14:08 | 12.74 | |||
12 | Lanique Niels | Elst | 00:14:12 | 12.68 | |||
13 | Erwin Koenen | Driel | 00:14:15 | 12.63 | |||
14 | John bisseling | Gendt | 00:14:18 | 12.59 | |||
15 | Robert Sterk | Arnhem | 00:14:23 | 12.51 | |||
16 | Niek | Elst | 00:14:32 | 12.39 | |||
17 | Sanne Huibers | Elst Gld | 00:14:35 | 12.34 | |||
18 | Imke Mulder | elst | 00:14:43 | 12.23 | |||
19 | Bennie van Schijndel | Herveld | 00:14:53 | 12.09 | |||
20 | Laila Willems | Arnhem | 00:14:57 | 12.04 | |||
21 | Arien Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:15:02 | 11.97 | |||
22 | Gert de Fluiter | Elst | 00:15:10 | 11.87 | |||
23 | Dominique Lommers | Arnhem | 00:15:20 | 11.74 | |||
24 | Lucien netto | Stein | 00:15:27 | 11.65 | |||
25 | Leah van Geerestein | Arnhem | 00:15:29 | 11.63 | |||
26 | Sil Jansen | Elst | 00:15:30 | 11.61 | |||
27 | Sanne bakker | Huissen | 00:15:34 | 11.56 | |||
28 | Mario Mies | Nijmegen | 00:15:47 | 11.40 | |||
29 | Ellen Mies | Nijmegen | 00:15:52 | 11.34 | |||
30 | Robert Willemsen | Arnhem | 00:16:08 | 11.16 | |||
31 | Simone kohler | Duiven | 00:16:14 | 11.09 | |||
32 | Carola Stam | Herveld | 00:16:21 | 11.01 | |||
33 | sandra Hoogendoorn | arnhem | 00:16:29 | 10.95 | |||
34 | Risella van Breemen | Zetten | 00:16:30 | 10.91 | |||
35 | Femke Schouten | Elst | 00:16:34 | 10.87 | |||
36 | Miranda van Geelen | Zetten | 00:17:03 | 10.56 | |||
37 | Brendan McCarthy | Elst | 00:17:10 | 10.49 | |||
38 | Frans Teunissen | Bemmel | 00:17:12 | 10.47 | |||
39 | Wendy Smits | Elst Gld | 00:17:14 | 10.44 | |||
40 | Miriam Hol | Elst | 00:17:22 | 10.36 | |||
41 | Enna Lamers | Arnhem | 00:17:47 | 10.12 | |||
42 | Henk Looijen | Arnhem | 00:17:52 | 10.07 | |||
43 | Dian Heezen | Elst (gld) | 00:17:59 | 10.01 | |||
44 | Marit Hol | Elst(GLD) | 00:18:01 | 9.99 | |||
45 | Annette bouwknegt | heteren | 00:18:01 | 9.99 | |||
46 | Roger Peters | Lent | 00:18:09 | 9.92 | |||
47 | Odo McCarthy | Elst | 00:18:21 | 9.81 | |||
48 | Gerben Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:18:30 | 9.73 | |||
49 | Jeanine Westland | Arnhem | 00:18:35 | 9.69 | |||
50 | Susan Kampen | Arnhem | 00:18:35 | 9.69 | |||
51 | Judith Klomp | Arnhem | 00:18:36 | 9.68 | |||
52 | Kim van den Dam | Heteren | 00:18:40 | 9.64 | |||
53 | Annemarie Claassen | Elst | 00:18:42 | 9.63 | |||
54 | Marit Schouten | Elst | 00:18:44 | 9.61 | |||
55 | Ineke Raaijman | Arnhem | 00:19:02 | 9.46 | |||
56 | Philippe Kromjong | Arnhem | 00:19:27 | 9.25 | |||
57 | Suzanne Buil | Nijmegen | 00:19:31 | 9.22 | |||
58 | Albert Balk | Bemmel | 00:19:34 | 9.20 | |||
59 | Ingrid Berns | Elst | 00:19:59 | 9.01 | |||
60 | Jeannet Boekhoudt | Heteren | 00:20:06 | 8.96 | |||
61 | Rob Lamers | Arnhem | 00:20:06 | 8.96 | |||
62 | Isis Lamers | Arnhem | 00:20:08 | 8.94 | |||
63 | Mika Jansen | Elst | 00:20:11 | 8.92 | |||
64 | Susanne Brands | Huissen | 00:20:17 | 8.87 | |||
65 | Geraldine Bosveld | Heteren | 00:20:37 | 8.73 | |||
66 | Jeannette van Eerden | Arnhem | 00:21:58 | 8.19 | |||
67 | Ellen Hooijer | Heteren | 00:22:02 | 8.17 | |||
68 | Marie-José Tonnaer | Arnhem | 00:22:06 | 8.14 | |||
69 | Ivo Mondeel | Zevenaar | 00:23:04 | 7.80 | |||
70 | Frits van Dam | Huissen | 00:23:06 | 7.79 | |||
71 | David Messenger | Nijmegen | 00:23:42 | 7.59 | |||
FIN | Chris de Vries | Arnhem | 11.36 |