Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casper Helling | Nijmegen | 00:46:21 | 00:46:19 | |||
2 | Alex Mulders | Arnhem | 00:49:10 | 00:49:05 | |||
3 | Patrick Dekkers | Nuland | 00:52:11 | 00:52:08 | |||
4 | Roelf de Bruijne | Breda | 00:53:32 | 00:53:24 | |||
5 | Erik van Beurden | Kerkdriel | 00:53:43 | 00:53:41 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Wijlaars | Nijmegen | 00:52:23 | 00:52:21 | |||
2 | Heleen Goeting | Huis ter Heide Ut | 00:57:21 | 00:57:14 | |||
3 | Francis Helling | Nijmegen | 00:58:23 | 00:58:06 | |||
4 | Carrie Winkel | Zeist | 00:58:28 | 00:58:21 | |||
5 | Renske Dickhout | Nijmegen | 00:59:10 | 00:58:49 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin Adan | Middelburg | 01:33:52 | 01:33:50 | |||
2 | Koos Verweij | Drunen | 01:34:59 | 01:34:56 | |||
3 | Hein de Groot | Lithoijen | 01:36:57 | 01:36:52 | |||
4 | Hidde Bekhuis | Nijmegen | 01:39:22 | 01:39:21 | |||
5 | Werner Altewischer | Arnhem | 01:40:06 | 01:40:03 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heleen Plaatzer | Eindhoven | 01:44:31 | 01:44:26 | |||
2 | Marjolein Menheere | Zaltbommel | 01:47:19 | 01:47:14 | |||
3 | Lucie van Genugten | Nijmegen | 01:49:31 | 01:49:26 | |||
4 | Ellen Houweling | Nijmegen | 01:52:19 | 01:52:14 | |||
5 | Esther Pullens | Berghem | 01:56:11 | 01:56:05 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Kats | Deventer | 02:25:16 | 02:25:15 | |||
2 | Michiel Kallenberg | Nijmegen | 02:28:27 | 02:28:21 | |||
3 | Rudy Koot | 's-Gravenhage | 02:29:03 | 02:29:01 | |||
4 | Raymond van Benthum | Cuijk | 02:36:29 | 02:36:28 | |||
5 | Patrick Snijders | Roggel | 02:37:19 | 02:37:15 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela Schellenberg | Zevenhuizen Zh | 03:01:12 | 03:01:07 | |||
2 | Jannie Frenken | Grave | 03:05:40 | 03:05:27 | |||
3 | Gieny van Niejenhuis | Almere | 03:13:58 | 03:13:51 | |||
4 | Jeannette van Veghel | Berghem | 03:20:19 | 03:20:09 | |||
5 | Nina Joosten | Bennekom | 03:37:29 | 03:37:24 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maarten Storm | Naaldwijk | 03:21:12 | 03:21:09 | |||
2 | Sander Turnhout | Nijmegen | 03:33:47 | 03:33:44 | |||
3 | Martijn Klaasse | Gouda | 03:36:05 | 03:36:01 | |||
4 | Teun Geurts-Schoenmakers | Heeswijk-Dinther | 03:37:23 | 03:37:19 | |||
5 | Richard Bartels | Utrecht | 03:39:32 | 03:39:29 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corina Bots | Den Dolder | 04:21:41 | 04:21:36 | |||
2 | Wilma Vissers | Illgau | 04:48:52 | 04:48:41 | |||
3 | Dominique van Gils | Nijmegen | 05:05:15 | 05:05:09 | |||
4 | Cindy den Hollander | Oost-Souburg | 05:05:53 | 05:05:38 | |||
5 | Margo Visser | Babberich | 05:54:01 | 05:53:56 |