Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorian Damen | Arnhem | 00:09:51 | 18.27 | |||
2 | Edwin Lommers | Arnhem | 00:11:25 | 15.77 | |||
3 | Tim Wandel | Oosterbeek | 00:11:55 | 15.10 | |||
4 | Micheál Dennehy | Arnhem | 00:12:07 | 14.86 | |||
5 | Edwin Verdurmen | Arnhem | 00:12:35 | 14.30 | |||
6 | Lucie Erinkveld | Doetinchem | 00:12:45 | 14.12 | |||
7 | Sander Kingma | Duiven | 00:12:55 | 13.94 | |||
8 | Dennis de Jong | Arnhem | 00:13:01 | 13.83 | |||
9 | Ton Nijenhuis | Zevenaar | 00:13:16 | 13.57 | |||
10 | Remi Wandel | Oosterbeek | 00:14:02 | 12.83 | |||
11 | Laila Willems | Arnhem | 00:14:05 | 12.78 | |||
12 | RAYMOND SLUTTER | ETTEN | 00:14:35 | 12.34 | |||
13 | Roy van Diepen | Arnhem | 00:14:52 | 12.11 | |||
14 | Rick van den Brink | Elst | 00:14:59 | 12.01 | |||
15 | Sietske Pruimers | Arnhem | 00:15:07 | 11.91 | |||
16 | Sebastiaan Schinkel | Arnhem | 00:15:07 | 11.91 | |||
17 | Wilfred Jansz | Arnhem | 00:15:13 | 11.83 | |||
18 | Ziko Khalifa | Arnhem | 00:15:14 | 11.82 | |||
19 | Kevin Pruim | Dieren | 00:15:22 | 11.71 | |||
20 | Josi Denissen | Arnhem | 00:15:26 | 11.66 | |||
21 | Wesley Lommers | Arnhem | 00:15:58 | 11.27 | |||
22 | Jan Luis | Arnhem | 00:15:59 | 11.26 | |||
23 | Yasha Terwindt | Velp Gld | 00:16:56 | 10.63 | |||
24 | Rob Hartemink | Huissen | 00:17:01 | 10.58 | |||
25 | Andre Leusink | ARNHEM | 00:17:44 | 10.15 | |||
26 | Jantina Heijsman | Arnhem | 00:18:01 | 9.99 | |||
27 | Jeroen Somhorst | Arnhem | 00:18:17 | 9.85 | |||
28 | Edith Damen | Arnhem | 00:18:32 | 9.71 | |||
29 | Alda Versteeg | Arnhem | 00:18:50 | 9.56 | |||
30 | Marjo Derksen | Huissen | 00:18:53 | 9.53 | |||
31 | Karin van Heumen | Arnhem | 00:18:59 | 9.48 | |||
32 | Wendy Heufkens | Arnhem | 00:19:17 | 9.33 | |||
33 | Peter Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:19:19 | 9.32 | |||
34 | Els van Beijnhem | Arnhem | 00:19:27 | 9.25 | |||
35 | Meike Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:19:29 | 9.24 | |||
36 | Cato Fennis | Arnhem | 00:19:38 | 9.17 | |||
37 | Elza Kremers | Arnhem | 00:19:41 | 9.14 | |||
38 | Michel Verweij | Westervoort | 00:19:44 | 9.12 | |||
39 | Joost van Kollenburg | Arnhem | 00:20:06 | 8.96 | |||
40 | Lotte Stappers | Arnhem | 00:20:23 | 8.83 | |||
41 | Lisette Jacobs | Arnhem | 00:20:26 | 8.81 | |||
42 | Friederike Fennis | Arnhem | 00:21:38 | 8.32 | |||
43 | Anne van Kerkhof | Arnhem | 00:21:39 | 8.31 | |||
44 | Wilma Peters-Bakker | Arnhem | 00:22:23 | 8.04 | |||
45 | Sjanne Valk | Arnhem | 00:25:30 | 7.06 | |||
46 | Tessa Murre | Arnhem | 00:25:34 | 7.04 |