Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Usher | Arnhem | 00:10:37 | 16.95 | |||
2 | Dries Pluimers | Velp | 00:11:19 | 15.91 | |||
3 | Herbert van den Brink | Arnhem | 00:11:38 | 15.47 | |||
4 | Koen Bruning | Arnhem | 00:12:06 | 14.88 | |||
5 | Stijn van Gennip | Nijmegen | 00:12:09 | 14.81 | |||
6 | Jacco Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:12:22 | 14.56 | |||
7 | Maarten Niekus | Arnhem | 00:12:23 | 14.54 | |||
8 | Ton Nijenhuis | Zevenaar | 00:13:23 | 13.45 | |||
9 | Bram Nijsse | Arnhem | 00:13:33 | 13.28 | |||
10 | Edwin Verdurmen | Arnhem | 00:13:57 | 12.90 | |||
11 | Job Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:14:09 | 12.72 | |||
12 | Ziggy Peelen | Arnhem | 00:14:16 | 12.62 | |||
13 | Roy van Diepen | Arnhem | 00:14:25 | 12.49 | |||
14 | Petra Roelofs | Zevenaar | 00:14:28 | 12.44 | |||
15 | Chris de Vries | Arnhem | 00:14:52 | 12.11 | |||
16 | Wilfred Jansz | Arnhem | 00:14:56 | 12.05 | |||
17 | Kenn Beekman | Dieren | 00:14:58 | 12.03 | |||
18 | Krista Smidt | Arnhem | 00:14:59 | 12.01 | |||
19 | Alexander Pop | Arnhem | 00:15:03 | 11.96 | |||
20 | Bianca Koster | Arnhem | 00:15:16 | 11.79 | |||
21 | Jasper ten Boske | Elst Gld | 00:15:22 | 11.71 | |||
22 | Mathijs ten Boske | Elst Gld | 00:15:29 | 11.63 | |||
23 | Andries Wouda | Arnhem | 00:15:36 | 11.54 | |||
24 | Tijn Gaertner | Rozendaal | 00:15:39 | 11.50 | |||
25 | Bertin Kiekebosch | Rozendaal | 00:15:41 | 11.48 | |||
26 | Theo Janssen | Nijmegen | 00:15:49 | 11.38 | |||
27 | Coen Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:15:53 | 11.33 | |||
28 | Mieke Hendrikse | Arnhem | 00:15:56 | 11.30 | |||
29 | Tom Hunting | Braamt | 00:16:16 | 11.07 | |||
30 | Sonja van Bree | Arnhem | 00:16:20 | 11.02 | |||
31 | Tijn van Caulil | Arnhem | 00:16:26 | 10.95 | |||
32 | Henk Vink | Arnhem | 00:16:28 | 10.93 | |||
33 | Jos Kukupessy | Arnhem | 00:16:39 | 10.81 | |||
34 | Kiki Gaertner | Rozendaal | 00:16:53 | 10.66 | |||
35 | Marijke Gerritsen | Rozendaal | 00:16:58 | 10.61 | |||
36 | Patrick Kuster | Dieren | 00:16:58 | 10.61 | |||
37 | Marieke Gaertner | Rozendaal | 00:17:02 | 10.57 | |||
38 | Jorien van Laake | Oosterbeek | 00:17:02 | 10.57 | |||
39 | Rob Hartemink | Huissen | 00:17:18 | 10.40 | |||
40 | Judith Schuurman-Polman | Pannerden | 00:17:19 | 10.39 | |||
41 | Hans Roedoe | Duiven | 00:17:21 | 10.37 | |||
42 | Pleun Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:17:38 | 10.21 | |||
43 | Lieve Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:17:40 | 10.19 | |||
44 | Marcel Lith | Arnhem | 00:17:41 | 10.18 | |||
45 | Yvonne Schutten | Dieren | 00:17:44 | 10.15 | |||
46 | Berry Eggenhuis | Huissen | 00:17:46 | 10.13 | |||
47 | Luc Theeuwen | Elst | 00:17:50 | 10.09 | |||
48 | Annette Bouwknegt | Heteren | 00:17:50 | 10.09 | |||
49 | Pien Theeuwen | Elst | 00:17:52 | 10.07 | |||
50 | Loes ter Hedde | Arnhem | 00:17:56 | 10.04 | |||
51 | Joan Terwindt | Velp Gld | 00:17:57 | 10.03 | |||
52 | Susanne van der Steen | Veghel | 00:17:59 | 10.01 | |||
53 | Esmee Verspiek | Arnhem | 00:18:01 | 9.99 | |||
54 | Yasha Terwindt | Velp Gld | 00:18:05 | 9.95 | |||
55 | Mario Meijer | Elst Gld | 00:18:06 | 9.94 | |||
56 | Edith Damen | Arnhem | 00:18:09 | 9.92 | |||
57 | Rob Lamers | Arnhem | 00:18:10 | 9.91 | |||
58 | Enna Lamers | Arnhem | 00:18:11 | 9.90 | |||
59 | Marjo Derksen | Huissen | 00:18:19 | 9.83 | |||
60 | Alda Versteeg | Arnhem | 00:18:21 | 9.81 | |||
61 | Ineke Raaijman | Arnhem | 00:18:27 | 9.76 | |||
62 | Jan Luis | Arnhem | 00:18:34 | 9.69 | |||
63 | Leonie Schrauwers | Velp Gld | 00:18:37 | 9.67 | |||
64 | Monique Vos | Braamt | 00:18:45 | 9.60 | |||
65 | Daan Hunting | Arnhem | 00:18:46 | 9.59 | |||
66 | Jan Horstink | Zevenaar | 00:18:57 | 9.50 | |||
67 | Cato Fennis | Arnhem | 00:18:58 | 9.49 | |||
68 | Guus Horstink | Arnhem | 00:19:03 | 9.45 | |||
69 | Jurrie Beek | Velp Gld | 00:19:19 | 9.32 | |||
70 | Marlies Staming | Arnhem | 00:19:23 | 9.29 | |||
71 | Eric Peelen | Arnhem | 00:19:25 | 9.27 | |||
72 | Harold Langenberg | Elst Gld | 00:19:36 | 9.18 | |||
73 | Owen Roberts | Arnhem | 00:19:43 | 9.13 | |||
74 | Emma Langenberg | Elst Gld | 00:19:46 | 9.11 | |||
75 | Carla Bartels | Nijmegen | 00:19:48 | 9.09 | |||
76 | Gabrielle Duijnstee | Nijmegen | 00:19:50 | 9.08 | |||
77 | Angelique Maalcke | Arnhem | 00:19:52 | 9.06 | |||
78 | Kitty Letwory | Arnhem | 00:19:55 | 9.04 | |||
79 | Crista Derksen | Arnhem | 00:19:57 | 9.02 | |||
80 | Karin Deeken-Schutten | Arnhem | 00:19:58 | 9.02 | |||
81 | Jeroen Heine | Arnhem | 00:20:04 | 8.97 | |||
82 | Marjolein Bos | Arnhem | 00:20:05 | 8.96 | |||
83 | Yvonne Roedoe | Duiven | 00:20:10 | 8.93 | |||
84 | Edith Korthof | Arnhem | 00:20:19 | 8.86 | |||
85 | Willem Horstink | Zevenaar | 00:20:21 | 8.85 | |||
86 | Friederike Fennis | Arnhem | 00:20:22 | 8.84 | |||
87 | Joost van Kollenburg | Arnhem | 00:20:34 | 8.75 | |||
88 | Berber Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:20:37 | 8.73 | |||
89 | Lotte Paravicini di Capel | Wijchen | 00:20:39 | 8.72 | |||
90 | Bo Straatman | Elst | 00:20:39 | 8.72 | |||
91 | Wilma Lowenthal | Arnhem | 00:20:46 | 8.67 | |||
92 | Regina Pruijs | Arnhem | 00:20:49 | 8.65 | |||
93 | Ilja van Dijk | Arnhem | 00:20:51 | 8.63 | |||
94 | Annabel Verspiek | Arnhem | 00:20:55 | 8.61 | |||
95 | Rein Verspiek | Arnhem | 00:20:56 | 8.60 | |||
96 | Susanne Hermsen | Elst Gld | 00:21:06 | 8.53 | |||
97 | Esther Kuijper | Nijmegen | 00:21:31 | 8.37 | |||
98 | Startnummer 284 | Arnhem | 00:22:09 | 8.13 | |||
99 | Merel Dirks | Angeren | 00:22:11 | 8.11 | |||
100 | Lisette Jacobs | Arnhem | 00:22:14 | 8.10 | |||
101 | Janne Kremers | Arnhem | 00:22:15 | 8.09 | |||
102 | Brigitte Seinhorst | Arnhem | 00:22:16 | 8.08 | |||
103 | Sjanne Valk | Arnhem | 00:22:22 | 8.05 | |||
104 | Willem Speijers | Arnhem | 00:22:34 | 7.98 | |||
105 | Patrick Speijers | Arnhem | 00:22:36 | 7.96 | |||
106 | Nicole Schimmel | Arnhem | 00:22:46 | 7.91 | |||
107 | Romee Beekman | Arnhem | 00:23:22 | 7.70 | |||
108 | Yvonne Strating | Dieren | 00:23:24 | 7.69 | |||
109 | Ingrid Schaart | Arnhem | 00:24:59 | 7.20 | |||
110 | Jenise Kemkes | Arnhem | 00:25:02 | 7.19 | |||
111 | Driss Abbassi | Arnhem | 00:25:03 | 7.19 | |||
112 | Mees van Caulil | Arnhem | 00:28:33 | 6.30 | |||
113 | Sarah Deeken | Arnhem | 00:39:25 | 4.57 | |||
114 | Joris Deeken | Arnhem | 00:39:31 | 4.56 | |||
115 | Nicole Saddal-Bruggeman | Arnhem | 00:44:04 | 4.08 | |||
116 | Eliza Saddal | Arnhem | 00:44:07 | 4.08 |