Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | Steven Doppenberg | Lunteren | ||||||
FIN | Dirk van Roekel | Ede Gld | 00:49:58 | 12.61 | ||||
FIN | Harry Verhoef | Veenendaal | 00:58:14 | 10.82 | ||||
FIN | Patrick van Beek | Ede Gld | 00:51:28 | 12.24 | ||||
FIN | Gert Groenevelt | Stroe | 00:51:13 | 12.30 | ||||
FIN | Joop Vink | Scherpenzeel Gld | 00:48:14 | 13.06 | ||||
FIN | Tjeerd Oosterbroek | Voorthuizen | 00:56:27 | 11.16 | ||||
FIN | Kees van Voorthuizen | Veenendaal | ||||||
FIN | Ronald Swaen | Ede Gld | ||||||
FIN | Coen van de Wetering | Scherpenzeel Gld | 00:55:49 | 11.29 | ||||
FIN | Henk Geijtenbeek | Barneveld | 01:00:09 | 10.47 | ||||
FIN | Johan Vlot | Barneveld | ||||||
FIN | Jan Willem van de Weert | Veenendaal | ||||||
FIN | Henk van Voorst | Lunteren | 01:05:02 | 9.69 | ||||
FIN | Anton Snellen | Ede Gld | ||||||
FIN | Herman van Roekel | Lunteren | 00:53:41 | 11.74 | ||||
FIN | Gert van Dalen | Lunteren | 01:04:05 | 9.83 | ||||
FIN | Onno van Roomen | Lunteren | ||||||
FIN | Jaco van Leuveren | Arnhem | 00:50:43 | 12.42 | ||||
FIN | Jan van Ham | Veenendaal | 00:56:13 | 11.21 | ||||
FIN | Wim Smit | Achterveld | 00:57:17 | 11.00 | ||||
FIN | Edwin van Holland | Nijmegen | 00:49:08 | 12.82 | ||||
FIN | Adwout Groenevelt | Barneveld | ||||||
FIN | Gert van Holland | Maarn | ||||||
FIN | Arjan Schonewille | Scherpenzeel Gld | ||||||
FIN | René Fluit | Lunteren | ||||||
FIN | Rob van der Horst | Ede Gld | 01:02:13 | 10.13 | ||||
FIN | Henk Jonker | Barneveld | 00:52:21 | 12.03 | ||||
FIN | Gerrit vd Steeg | Uddel | 00:54:28 | 11.57 | ||||
FIN | Herman Willigenburg | Barneveld | 00:56:06 | 11.23 | ||||
FIN | Henri van Luttikhuizen | Otterlo | ||||||
FIN | Marco Brunekreeft | Ederveen | 00:54:16 | 11.61 | ||||
FIN | Joost van de Kaa | Barneveld | ||||||
FIN | Jan Willem Bakker | Bemmel | ||||||
FIN | Albert Nieuwenhuis | Putten | 01:01:12 | 10.29 | ||||
FIN | Harry van Ginkel | Lunteren | 00:58:20 | 10.80 | ||||
FIN | Christiaan Jansen | Lunteren | 01:07:03 | 9.40 | ||||
FIN | Marijn Hulsegge | Ede Gld | 00:39:22 | 16.00 | ||||
FIN | Pim de Korte | Utrecht | ||||||
FIN | Dik van de Kuilen | Stroe | 00:56:45 | 11.10 | ||||
FIN | Hans-Paul Visser | Renkum | 00:44:31 | 14.15 | ||||
FIN | Jan Gijsbertsen | Lunteren | ||||||
FIN | Jan van Wincoop | Barneveld | 01:02:39 | 10.06 | ||||
FIN | Wouter Burger | 's-Gravenhage | 00:41:05 | 15.33 | ||||
FIN | Jochem Pieper | Apeldoorn | 00:50:55 | 12.37 | ||||
FIN | Wijnand van Leeuwen | Nijkerk Gld | ||||||
FIN | Teus van Roekel | Ederveen | 00:51:40 | 12.19 | ||||
FIN | Philip Broeksema | Ede Gld | 01:05:58 | 9.55 | ||||
FIN | Marco Klomp | Lunteren | 00:54:58 | 11.46 | ||||
FIN | Yannick van Kastel | Nijmegen | ||||||
FIN | Carla van Dijk | Barneveld | 01:02:46 | 10.04 | ||||
FIN | Gerrie Kurris | Ede Gld | 00:57:11 | 11.02 | ||||
FIN | Marjolijn Vonhof | Nijmegen | 00:56:24 | 11.17 | ||||
FIN | Annelies Coers | Lunteren | ||||||
FIN | Francisca Roelofsen | Lunteren | 01:09:55 | 9.01 | ||||
FIN | Carla schreuder | Bennekom | 00:50:54 | 12.38 | ||||
FIN | Jolanda van Omme | Lunteren | 01:01:16 | 10.28 | ||||
FIN | Natasja Duits | Wekerom | 01:05:30 | 9.62 | ||||
FIN | Heidi Kok | Uddel | 00:58:31 | 10.77 | ||||
FIN | Jeannette van der Wal | Wekerom | 01:02:19 | 10.11 | ||||
FIN | Annet Kroesbergen | Bennekom | 01:05:20 | 9.64 | ||||
FIN | Maria van Hamersveld | Scherpenzeel Gld | ||||||
FIN | Clazina van Klinken | Lunteren | 01:02:41 | 10.05 | ||||
FIN | Helga van Hamersveld | Scherpenzeel Gld | ||||||
FIN | Marian Bouw | Wekerom | ||||||
FIN | Henriette Vlastuin | Ederveen | 00:56:39 | 11.12 | ||||
FIN | Diana Iprenburg-Hendrikse | Scherpenzeel Gld | 00:46:22 | 13.59 | ||||
FIN | Marjan Vos | Barneveld | 01:01:17 | 10.28 | ||||
FIN | Margreet Morren | Hoevelaken | 00:56:26 | 11.16 | ||||
FIN | Leonora Lagerweij | Renswoude | 01:06:14 | 9.51 | ||||
FIN | Tineke Bouw | Lunteren | 01:02:28 | 10.09 | ||||
FIN | Lisa Zeldenrust | Barneveld | 01:01:20 | 10.27 | ||||
FIN | Marijke Steenbergen | Lunteren | 01:00:02 | 10.49 | ||||
FIN | Anouk Floor | Lunteren | 01:02:52 | 10.02 | ||||
FIN | José Jansen | Bennekom | 00:52:27 | 12.01 | ||||
FIN | Marthe Uenk-Telgen | Lunteren | ||||||
FIN | Gerald van Dijk | Ederveen | 00:55:24 | 11.37 | ||||
FIN | Marijke Visser-van Andel | Renkum | ||||||
FIN | Anneke van Halderen | Ridderkerk | 01:00:29 | 10.42 | ||||
FIN | Herma van den Heuvel | Barneveld | 01:02:32 | 10.07 | ||||
FIN | Helga van de Wetering | Lunteren | 01:03:57 | 9.85 | ||||
FIN | Hannie Hoogenraad | Ede Gld | ||||||
FIN | Ans Smit | Achterveld | 01:05:13 | 9.66 | ||||
FIN | Renate Lagerweij | Renswoude | ||||||
FIN | Stéphanie Roelse | Ede Gld | 01:08:25 | 9.21 | ||||
FIN | Erna Slikker | Lunteren | ||||||
FIN | Jolanda de Groot | Wekerom | 01:05:56 | 9.56 | ||||
FIN | Niesje van Donkelaar | Ederveen | 01:01:06 | 10.31 | ||||
FIN | Jolanda van Zalinge | Ede Gld | 01:11:25 | 8.82 | ||||
FIN | Grady van Voorst | Lunteren | ||||||
FIN | Ancella Nollen | Barneveld | 00:55:06 | 11.43 | ||||
FIN | Jolanda Bekke | Lunteren | 01:08:05 | 9.25 | ||||
FIN | Linde Essenburg | Ede Gld | 00:51:25 | 12.25 | ||||
FIN | Christine de Jong | Scherpenzeel Gld | 00:58:14 | 10.82 | ||||
FIN | Ingrid van de Kamp | Wekerom | 01:05:57 | 9.55 | ||||
FIN | Loes Stokman | Lunteren | 01:00:57 | 10.34 | ||||
FIN | Astrid Adriaanse | Bennekom | ||||||
FIN | Marisca Nijland | Odijk | ||||||
FIN | Sandra van de Kuilen | Barneveld | 00:54:11 | 11.63 |