Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronan van Zandbeek | Schijndel | 01:13:15 | 34.40 | |||
2 | Bram Imming | Egmond-Binnen | 01:13:15 | 34.40 | |||
3 | Thijs Zonneveld | Amsterdam | 01:13:15 | 34.40 | |||
4 | Tino Haakman | Enkhuizen | 01:13:16 | 34.39 | |||
5 | Jasper Ockeloen | Dordrecht | 01:13:17 | 34.39 | |||
6 | Ike Groen | Tuitjenhorn | 01:13:32 | 34.27 | |||
7 | Jorrit Lind | Twisk | 01:14:01 | 34.05 | |||
8 | Henry Kes | Volendam | 01:14:11 | 33.97 | |||
9 | Sven Broekaart | Julianadorp | 01:14:13 | 33.95 | |||
10 | Hidde Bos | Haarlem | 01:14:26 | 33.86 | |||
11 | Stefan Vreugdenhil | Naaldwijk | 01:14:26 | 33.86 | |||
12 | Harm Bronkhorst | Voorhout | 01:15:43 | 33.28 | |||
13 | Edwin Sierkstra | Hoogkarspel | 01:15:43 | 33.28 | |||
14 | Sander Lormans | Egmond-Binnen | 01:15:43 | 33.28 | |||
15 | Tibor Zwaan | Egmond aan Zee | 01:15:43 | 33.28 | |||
16 | Jorn Teer | Assendelft | 01:15:44 | 33.27 | |||
17 | Cees Snoek | Volendam | 01:15:47 | 33.25 | |||
18 | Ad de Brabander | Kwintsheul | 01:15:50 | 33.23 | |||
19 | Melvin Bos | Sint Pancras | 01:17:54 | 32.35 | |||
20 | Berry Hollander | Sassenheim | 01:17:58 | 32.32 | |||
21 | Laurens Snoek | Volendam | 01:18:20 | 32.17 | |||
22 | Arjan van der Plas | Katwijk Zh | 01:18:35 | 32.07 | |||
23 | Sjoerd van Ginneken | Heerle | 01:19:47 | 31.59 | |||
24 | Michael van Son | Velserbroek | 01:19:54 | 31.54 | |||
25 | Toon Imming | Egmond-Binnen | 01:20:38 | 31.25 | |||
26 | Patrick IJpelaan | Alkmaar | 01:20:47 | 31.19 | |||
27 | Flip Alkemade | Noordwijk Zh | 01:20:59 | 31.12 | |||
28 | Elwin van der Niet | Warmond | 01:21:03 | 31.09 | |||
29 | Alexander Hagemann | Purmerend | 01:21:10 | 31.05 | |||
30 | Selmar Pigge | Wolvega | 01:21:20 | 30.98 | |||
31 | Nick Hansen | Volendam | 01:21:34 | 30.89 | |||
32 | Paul Helderman | Naaldwijk | 01:23:39 | 30.13 | |||
33 | Edzard van Ewijk | Wolfwaartsdijk | 01:23:40 | 30.12 | |||
34 | Jos van Dorp | Wieringerwaard | 01:23:41 | 30.11 | |||
35 | Eddy Kock | Ravels | 01:23:41 | 30.11 | |||
36 | John Roos | Sommelsdijk | 01:24:22 | 29.87 | |||
37 | Emiel van Dijk | Hellevoetsluis | 01:24:23 | 29.86 | |||
38 | Sjoerd Brandt | Monnickendam | 01:24:45 | 29.73 | |||
39 | Menno Munster | Alkmaar | 01:25:33 | 29.46 | |||
40 | Sander van Stralen | Heerhugowaard | 01:25:57 | 29.32 | |||
41 | Johnny Hoogerland | Kwadendamme | 01:26:14 | 29.22 | |||
42 | Edwin van Beek | Hoorn Nh | 01:26:33 | 29.12 | |||
43 | Kees reijnhout | Wolfwaartsdijk | 01:26:34 | 29.11 | |||
44 | Niels van Deursen | 's-Gravenhage | 01:26:36 | 29.10 | |||
45 | Hans Post | Nootdorp | 01:26:40 | 29.08 | |||
46 | Henk de Jong | Mijdrecht | 01:26:45 | 29.05 | |||
47 | Duncan Oudshoorn | Velserbroek | 01:27:16 | 28.88 | |||
48 | Remco Koopman | Den Burg | 01:27:57 | 28.65 | |||
49 | Marcel Hink | Heiloo | 01:29:48 | 28.06 | |||
50 | Dirk Verstraate | Middelburg | 01:29:48 | 28.06 | |||
51 | Job de Ridder | noordwijk | 01:30:30 | 27.85 | |||
52 | Robert van den Brink | Zeewolde | 01:31:09 | 27.65 | |||
53 | Robbert den Hartog | Hoogland | 01:31:38 | 27.50 | |||
54 | Robbert Keus | Naaldwijk | 01:31:56 | 27.41 | |||
55 | Vincent Tuls | Schoonhoven | 01:32:28 | 27.25 | |||
56 | Willem Kegge | Rockanje | 01:32:28 | 27.25 | |||
57 | Pieter van der Eijk | Swifterbant | 01:33:29 | 26.96 | |||
58 | Etienne Kooreman | Aalsmeer | 01:33:30 | 26.95 | |||
59 | Sam van Drunen | Petten | 01:33:30 | 26.95 | |||
60 | Wim Branderhorst | Utrecht | 01:35:05 | 26.50 | |||
61 | Stephan Borsboom | Hellevoetsluis | 01:35:24 | 26.42 | |||
62 | Dimitri Mulder | Heinkenszand | 01:35:50 | 26.30 | |||
63 | Christian de Meijer | Philippine | 01:36:36 | 26.09 | |||
64 | Henk Bom | Naaldwijk | 01:37:00 | 25.98 | |||
65 | Rutger Overstegen | 's-Gravenhage | 01:37:14 | 25.92 | |||
66 | Jens Voet | Heinkenszand | 01:39:07 | 25.42 | |||
67 | Paul van den Enden | Kwintsheul | 01:39:32 | 25.32 | |||
68 | Marco van Leeuwen | Hellevoetsluis | 01:40:57 | 24.96 | |||
69 | Marcel van der griend | Melissant | 01:43:47 | 24.28 | |||
70 | Michael Ruska | Volendam | 01:44:30 | 24.11 | |||
71 | Marten Verduijn | Oostvoorne | 01:44:34 | 24.10 | |||
72 | Dennis van den Ouden | Oude-Tonge | 01:45:29 | 23.89 | |||
73 | Andre van Nieuwendijk | Ouddorp | 01:45:31 | 23.88 | |||
74 | Karel van Iwaarden | Melissant | 01:46:11 | 23.73 | |||
75 | Jasper De Groot | Bergambacht | 01:46:12 | 23.73 | |||
76 | Rico Kruijt | Maasdam | 01:46:15 | 23.72 | |||
77 | Mike Kes | Volendam | 01:47:44 | 23.39 | |||
78 | Stephan Knook | Gouda | 01:47:47 | 23.38 | |||
79 | Tom Reijnart | Heeswijk-Dinther | 01:50:23 | 22.83 | |||
80 | Bram Neele | Oude-Tonge | 01:50:49 | 22.74 | |||
81 | Marin van Gemert | Hendik ido ambacht | 01:51:14 | 22.66 | |||
82 | Damian Kooreman | Aalsmeer | 01:52:40 | 22.37 | |||
83 | Johan Hendrikse | Noordwelle | 01:55:33 | 21.81 | |||
84 | Erik Ruigewaard | Heiloo | 02:08:29 | 19.61 |