1 | Gaby van Caulil | Arnhem | | 00:17:23 | 00:17:22 | | |
2 | Jeroen Schmidt | | | 00:17:50 | 00:17:50 | | |
3 | Casper van Leeningen | Beekbergen | | 00:17:51 | 00:17:48 | | |
4 | Milan van der Meer | Rhenen | | 00:17:51 | 00:17:50 | | |
5 | Remco Wieskamp | Nijmegen | | 00:17:54 | 00:17:53 | | |
6 | Mark Jansonius | Apeldoorn | | 00:18:05 | 00:18:04 | | |
7 | Jeremy Eilander | | | 00:18:23 | 00:18:23 | | |
8 | Kasper Wulff | Hoogeveen | | 00:18:32 | 00:18:32 | | |
9 | Willem Beugelink | Arnhem | | 00:18:41 | 00:18:41 | | |
10 | Henk Faas | Ede Gld | | 00:18:58 | 00:18:56 | | |
11 | Stefan Paalman | Holten | | 00:19:04 | 00:19:04 | | |
12 | Tijmen Bouw | Apeldoorn | | 00:19:15 | 00:19:15 | | |
13 | Karin Gorter | Utrecht | | 00:19:20 | 00:19:18 | | |
14 | Ricardo Doyer | Epe | | 00:19:51 | 00:19:50 | | |
15 | Bas Hollegien | Emmeloord | | 00:19:51 | 00:19:49 | | |
16 | Robin Kuiper | Voorburg | | 00:19:54 | 00:19:52 | | |
17 | Roel Timmer | Ede Gld | | 00:20:07 | 00:20:04 | | |
18 | Roelof Kleis | Bennekom | | 00:20:13 | 00:20:09 | | |
19 | Frank Bod | Oosterhout Gld | | 00:20:36 | 00:20:33 | | |
20 | Bé Hoving | Veenendaal | | 00:21:52 | 00:21:50 | | |
21 | Jos Claessens | Deventer | | 00:22:02 | 00:21:48 | | |
22 | Ronald Wagensveld | Ede Gld | | 00:22:17 | 00:22:08 | | |
23 | Leendert-Jan van der Ent | Velp Gld | | 00:22:25 | 00:22:22 | | |
24 | Wessel Bakker | Numansdorp | | 00:22:29 | 00:22:25 | | |
25 | Albert Hooyer | Voorthuizen | | 00:22:32 | 00:21:56 | | |
26 | Rens van Beek | Elst Gld | | 00:22:34 | 00:22:27 | | |
27 | Lars Gooirunner | Hilversum | | 00:22:35 | 00:22:32 | | |
28 | Moniek Verbeek | Ede Gld | | 00:22:37 | 00:22:34 | | |
29 | Niels Buitenhuis | Deventer | | 00:22:50 | 00:22:46 | | |
30 | Albert Hooyer | Voorthuizen | | 00:22:59 | 00:22:23 | | |
31 | Pieter van Dijk | Renkum | | 00:22:59 | 00:22:51 | | |
32 | Frans Bouw | Apeldoorn | | 00:23:00 | 00:22:51 | | |
33 | Stephen McConnell | Barneveld | | 00:23:08 | 00:22:56 | | |
34 | Martijn Menken | Wageningen | | 00:23:08 | 00:23:03 | | |
35 | Jeanine van Overveld | Roosendaal | | 00:23:13 | 00:23:09 | | |
36 | Ruud Woord | Roosendaal | | 00:23:14 | 00:23:09 | | |
37 | Esther Buurman | Krimpen aan de Lek | | 00:23:26 | 00:23:24 | | |
38 | John Arends | Huissen | | 00:23:30 | 00:23:22 | | |
39 | Vincent van Kooten | Arnhem | | 00:23:35 | 00:23:20 | | |
40 | Gregory 't Hoen | Rijsenhout | | 00:23:44 | 00:23:43 | | |
41 | Raymond van Bulderen | Amsterdam | | 00:23:44 | 00:23:22 | | |
42 | Lars van Ancum | Amersfoort | | 00:23:45 | 00:23:25 | | |
43 | Hans van Ancum | Amersfoort | | 00:23:47 | 00:23:27 | | |
44 | Daan Panhuijsen | Apeldoorn | | 00:23:48 | 00:23:19 | | |
45 | Edwin Sijtsma | Apeldoorn | | 00:23:50 | 00:23:47 | | |
46 | Yassine Bouaziz | Apeldoorn | | 00:24:15 | 00:24:14 | | |
47 | Bram Haverkamp | Spankeren | | 00:24:20 | 00:24:02 | | |
48 | Nanette Dijkman | Heerde | | 00:24:22 | 00:24:19 | | |
49 | Melle Leutscher | Ede Gld | | 00:24:25 | 00:24:13 | | |
50 | David Knoop | Arnhem | | 00:24:30 | 00:23:41 | | |
51 | Robin de Hoop | Apeldoorn | | 00:24:31 | 00:24:30 | | |
52 | Thorben Schuurs | Arnhem | | 00:24:40 | 00:23:51 | | |
53 | Dennis Anderson | Apeldoorn | | 00:24:50 | 00:24:37 | | |
54 | Marischa ter Beek | Arnhem | | 00:24:50 | 00:24:48 | | |
55 | Edwin Enzerink | Arnhem | | 00:24:52 | 00:23:50 | | |
56 | Nancy Koole | Amersfoort | | 00:24:53 | 00:24:36 | | |
57 | Michel van Beek | Elst Gld | | 00:24:55 | 00:24:47 | | |
58 | Cindy Harteveld | Ede Gld | | 00:25:04 | 00:25:01 | | |
59 | Felix Bakker | Numansdorp | | 00:25:08 | 00:25:04 | | |
60 | Thijmen Jacobi | Arnhem | | 00:25:08 | 00:24:58 | | |
61 | Simeon Krahe | Arnhem | | 00:25:19 | 00:25:07 | | |
62 | Stefan van Dülmen | Kleve | | 00:25:20 | 00:24:44 | | |
63 | Saskia Henskens | Deventer | | 00:25:21 | 00:25:18 | | |
64 | Marleen Middelman | Arnhem | | 00:25:22 | 00:25:10 | | |
65 | Marjon Pijl | Arnhem | | 00:25:26 | 00:25:23 | | |
66 | Maaike Klomp | Arnhem | | 00:25:29 | 00:25:24 | | |
67 | Tamira Tuinman | Deventer | | 00:25:38 | 00:25:28 | | |
68 | Jelle de Moes | Hoofddorp | | 00:25:42 | 00:25:36 | | |
69 | Naomi Wensink | Ede Gld | | 00:25:47 | 00:25:36 | | |
70 | Caroline van Dijk | Doorn | | 00:25:50 | 00:25:32 | | |
71 | Arjan Montagne | Warnsveld | | 00:25:51 | 00:25:29 | | |
72 | Mark van der Eijk | Ede Gld | | 00:25:51 | 00:25:28 | | |
73 | Hans Daniels | Ugchelen | | 00:25:52 | 00:25:45 | | |
74 | Thijs Patist | De Meern | | 00:25:56 | 00:25:44 | | |
75 | Frank van Asch | Ede Gld | | 00:26:02 | 00:25:37 | | |
76 | Siemen Overboom | Driel | | 00:26:09 | 00:25:58 | | |
77 | Jasper Fidder | Velp Gld | | 00:26:10 | 00:26:05 | | |
78 | Jens Hettinga | Deventer | | 00:26:15 | 00:26:12 | | |
79 | Patricia Harteveld | Ede Gld | | 00:26:16 | 00:26:13 | | |
80 | Jos van der Graaff | Ede Gld | | 00:26:21 | 00:25:11 | | |
81 | Rob Franken | Arnhem | | 00:26:21 | 00:25:30 | | |
82 | Van Tim Hattum | WAGENINGEN | | 00:26:22 | 00:25:34 | | |
83 | Dianne ten Heggeler | Heveadorp | | 00:26:23 | 00:25:43 | | |
84 | Carolien Houbiers | Deventer | | 00:26:25 | 00:26:18 | | |
85 | Carlo Bisselink | Arnhem | | 00:26:25 | 00:25:35 | | |
86 | Prisco Morssink | Brummen | | 00:26:26 | 00:26:18 | | |
87 | Mathijs van Doorn | Harderwijk | | 00:26:30 | 00:25:57 | | |
88 | Patty Goossen | Apeldoorn | | 00:26:34 | 00:25:45 | | |
89 | Jantina Bollen | Arnhem | | 00:26:36 | 00:26:21 | | |
90 | Leo Lubbe | Ede Gld | | 00:26:39 | 00:25:30 | | |
91 | Remco Eikhout | HAREN (Gn) | | 00:26:40 | 00:25:58 | | |
92 | Sabine van Bulderen | Amsterdam | | 00:26:50 | 00:26:28 | | |
93 | Ingeborg Wensink | Ede Gld | | 00:26:53 | 00:26:42 | | |
94 | Jasper Bongaards | Apeldoorn | | 00:26:53 | 00:26:48 | | |
95 | Jacqueline Valkonet | Nederhorst den Berg | | 00:26:57 | 00:26:02 | | |
96 | Armand Vos | Arnhem | | 00:26:58 | 00:26:20 | | |
97 | Gert-Jan van Dunnewold | Arnhem | | 00:26:59 | 00:26:20 | | |
98 | Carla Kivits | Bennekom | | 00:27:02 | 00:26:53 | | |
99 | Jaap Stouthamer | Ede Gld | | 00:27:06 | 00:26:15 | | |
100 | Emiel ten Berge | Apeldoorn | | 00:27:13 | 00:27:03 | | |
101 | Janneke van Dorsten | Arnhem | | 00:27:16 | 00:27:06 | | |
102 | Bart Frentz | Arnhem | | 00:27:16 | 00:26:19 | | |
103 | Ingrid Brand | Arnhem | | 00:27:19 | 00:26:34 | | |
104 | Michiel van den Brink | Ede Gld | | 00:27:19 | 00:27:09 | | |
105 | Jordy Daneel | Deventer | | 00:27:20 | 00:26:28 | | |
106 | Karsten Becker | Wageningen | | 00:27:23 | 00:27:11 | | |
107 | Julia Berndsen | Emmerich am Rhein | | 00:27:27 | 00:26:34 | | |
108 | Edwin Groothedde | Veenendaal | | 00:27:29 | 00:26:34 | | |
109 | Mariëlle Lagerweij | Otterlo | | 00:27:31 | 00:27:06 | | |
110 | Remco te Lintum | Arnhem | | 00:27:34 | 00:27:19 | | |
111 | Sander Vlug | Ede Gld | | 00:27:36 | 00:26:54 | | |
112 | Luuk Montagne | Warnsveld | | 00:27:36 | 00:27:14 | | |
113 | Ferry ter Stal | Otterlo | | 00:27:37 | 00:27:30 | | |
114 | Corlinda Kraaima | Ede Gld | | 00:27:38 | 00:27:11 | | |
115 | Flora van Staalduinen | Wassenaar | | 00:27:46 | 00:27:40 | | |
116 | Bert Schreuder | Ede Gld | | 00:27:50 | 00:27:30 | | |
117 | Judith Bos- Beerdsen | Ede Gld | | 00:27:50 | 00:27:33 | | |
118 | Marcel Bos | Ede Gld | | 00:27:51 | 00:27:33 | | |
119 | Rene Bouwmeester | Rotterdam | | 00:27:56 | 00:27:48 | | |
120 | Mimoun Bouaziz | Apeldoorn | | 00:27:56 | 00:27:32 | | |
121 | Kees Boonman | Raalte | | 00:27:57 | 00:27:00 | | |
122 | Onno de Moes | Hoofddorp | | 00:27:59 | 00:27:53 | | |
123 | Thijs de Moes | Hoofddorp | | 00:27:59 | 00:27:53 | | |
124 | Jonne Siebrand | Kampen | | 00:27:59 | 00:27:54 | | |
125 | Leon Penders | Heveadorp | | 00:28:02 | 00:27:22 | | |
126 | Ydo Schreuder | Hilversum | | 00:28:03 | 00:27:35 | | |
127 | Marcel Struik | Ede Gld | | 00:28:08 | 00:26:57 | | |
128 | Raffi Trapman | Waddinxveen | | 00:28:09 | 00:27:44 | | |
129 | Gerrit Jansen | Lochem | | 00:28:12 | 00:27:20 | | |
130 | Gert Donderwinkel | Zutphen | | 00:28:15 | 00:27:25 | | |
131 | Aemil Schellens | Arnhem | | 00:28:17 | 00:27:44 | | |
132 | Wilfred Weijman | Ede Gld | | 00:28:18 | 00:27:59 | | |
133 | Rebekka de Koning | Soest | | 00:28:20 | 00:26:47 | | |
134 | Marjolijn Broekema | Oosterbeek | | 00:28:24 | 00:27:26 | | |
135 | Chantal Slegers | Ugchelen | | 00:28:24 | 00:28:17 | | |
136 | Epco Dijk | Wageningen | | 00:28:26 | 00:28:16 | | |
137 | Niels Bonhof | Apeldoorn | | 00:28:31 | 00:27:52 | | |
138 | Angelique van Ancum | Amersfoort | | 00:28:33 | 00:28:12 | | |
139 | Nico Heezen | Bemmel | | 00:28:36 | 00:27:16 | | |
140 | Arnold van Leeuwen | Marknesse | | 00:28:39 | 00:27:55 | | |
141 | Saskia Wantia | Arnhem | | 00:28:40 | 00:28:14 | | |
142 | Menno Sombroek | | | 00:28:42 | 00:27:58 | | |
143 | Marjolein Schotman | Ede Gld | | 00:28:44 | 00:28:24 | | |
144 | Ineke Vd Brand | Oijen | | 00:28:46 | 00:28:17 | | |
145 | Emmy Overkamp | Zeist | | 00:28:49 | 00:28:02 | | |
146 | John Haverkamp | Spankeren | | 00:28:50 | 00:28:28 | | |
147 | Sjaak Ketelaar | Hilversum | | 00:28:55 | 00:28:44 | | |
148 | Helene Stunnenberg | Ede Gld | | 00:28:57 | 00:28:36 | | |
149 | Uriël K | Amsterdam | | 00:28:58 | 00:28:48 | | |
150 | Nonnie Boonman | Raalte | | 00:29:03 | 00:28:06 | | |
151 | Remco van der Eijk | Ede Gld | | 00:29:06 | 00:28:43 | | |
152 | Edwin van der Eijk | Ede Gld | | 00:29:06 | 00:28:43 | | |
153 | Ronald Boeklagen | Wijchen | | 00:29:17 | 00:28:42 | | |
154 | Marcel Meyer | Wageningen | | 00:29:17 | 00:28:42 | | |
155 | Eva Miedema | Barneveld | | 00:29:19 | 00:28:48 | | |
156 | Lisanne Kooloos | Barneveld | | 00:29:19 | 00:28:48 | | |
157 | Lenneke Knoop | Wageningen | | 00:29:21 | 00:28:34 | | |
158 | Menno Sormani | Zeist | | 00:29:21 | 00:28:02 | | |
159 | Wouter de Korte | Boskoop | | 00:29:22 | 00:28:03 | | |
160 | Jacco Snuverink ook Lansink | HAAKSBERGEN | | 00:29:22 | 00:28:42 | | |
161 | Van der Nore Veur | MILDAM | | 00:29:24 | 00:28:41 | | |
162 | Karin Gijssen | Ede Gld | | 00:29:25 | 00:29:08 | | |
163 | Jolanda van der Kolk | Zutphen | | 00:29:25 | 00:28:33 | | |
164 | Kees-Jan Mensinga | OOSTERHOUT | | 00:29:29 | 00:28:39 | | |
165 | Rianne Vermeer | Voorthuizen | | 00:29:33 | 00:28:52 | | |
166 | Braak van Adrie | Zutphen | | 00:29:36 | 00:28:43 | | |
167 | Rob Schotman | Ede Gld | | 00:29:37 | 00:28:35 | | |
168 | Jelle Rutgers | Apeldoorn | | 00:29:38 | 00:29:10 | | |
169 | Irthe Brummelman | Harfsen | | 00:29:40 | 00:28:47 | | |
170 | Jacqueline Baar | Velp Gld | | 00:29:42 | 00:29:17 | | |
171 | Annette Knot | HOUTEN | | 00:29:46 | 00:29:08 | | |
172 | Jorien Groothedde | Veenendaal | | 00:29:49 | 00:28:55 | | |
173 | Margo Toonen | Vlaardingen | | 00:29:50 | 00:28:52 | | |
174 | Derk Jan ten Ham | Ede Gld | | 00:29:51 | 00:29:42 | | |
175 | Elly Neijland | Deventer | | 00:29:56 | 00:29:02 | | |
176 | Georgina van Veldhuizen | Ede Gld | | 00:29:57 | 00:29:53 | | |
177 | Rein Pijpers | Leidschendam | | 00:29:58 | 00:29:26 | | |
178 | Joris Pijpers | Leidschendam | | 00:29:58 | 00:29:26 | | |
179 | Nynke Dol | KATLIJK | | 00:29:59 | 00:29:15 | | |
180 | Myrthe Buitenhuis | Amsterdam | | 00:29:59 | 00:29:25 | | |
181 | Monique Uittenbogaard | Arnhem | | 00:30:02 | 00:29:55 | | |
182 | Stefan Rosbak | Ede Gld | | 00:30:06 | 00:29:50 | | |
183 | Laurette Buitenhuis | Apeldoorn | | 00:30:09 | 00:29:34 | | |
184 | Marianne van Bruxvooty | Arnhem | | 00:30:10 | 00:29:14 | | |
185 | Susanne Pondman | Nijmegen | | 00:30:22 | 00:29:56 | | |
186 | Marieke Pondman | 's-Gravenhage | | 00:30:24 | 00:29:57 | | |
187 | Anne van der Meer | Rhenen | | 00:30:27 | 00:30:21 | | |
188 | Sanne de Jong | Ede Gld | | 00:30:27 | 00:30:19 | | |
189 | Hennie Vermeulen | Otterlo | | 00:30:28 | 00:29:56 | | |
190 | Arianne van den Berg | Otterlo | | 00:30:28 | 00:29:57 | | |
191 | Sebbe van de Goor | Apeldoorn | | 00:30:29 | 00:29:51 | | |
192 | Maren van de Goor | Apeldoorn | | 00:30:29 | 00:29:52 | | |
193 | Bas van de Goor | Apeldoorn | | 00:30:31 | 00:29:52 | | |
194 | Marie-B Meulenbroek | Houten | | 00:30:36 | 00:30:10 | | |
195 | Carlie Janszen | Rotterdam | | 00:30:42 | 00:30:35 | | |
196 | Jessica van Veluw | Utrecht | | 00:30:49 | 00:30:34 | | |
197 | Ron Gerdsen | Kesteren | | 00:30:52 | 00:29:44 | | |
198 | Annelin Wever | KAPELLE | | 00:30:52 | 00:30:10 | | |
199 | Chris Lagendijk | DRONTEN | | 00:30:56 | 00:30:15 | | |
200 | Jaap de Vletter | Wageningen | | 00:31:06 | 00:30:18 | | |
201 | Simone van Ginhoven | Ede Gld | | 00:31:09 | 00:30:23 | | |
202 | Rudi Peters | Apeldoorn | | 00:31:10 | 00:30:33 | | |
203 | Tessa Tameling-Rietveld | DELFT | | 00:31:11 | 00:30:48 | | |
204 | Kevin Joosten | TILBURG | | 00:31:11 | 00:30:48 | | |
205 | Taco Jongsma | De Meern | | 00:31:12 | 00:30:57 | | |
206 | Dino Jongsma | De Meern | | 00:31:12 | 00:30:58 | | |
207 | Silvana Guffens | Bunnik | | 00:31:17 | 00:30:29 | | |
208 | Emile Nijs | Ede Gld | | 00:31:18 | 00:30:09 | | |
209 | Petra Schram | Ede Gld | | 00:31:20 | 00:31:00 | | |
210 | Lynn van Woudenbergh | Barneveld | | 00:31:21 | 00:30:39 | | |
211 | Prisca Verbeek | Ochten | | 00:31:22 | 00:31:07 | | |
212 | Floor Lieshout | Apeldoorn | | 00:31:22 | 00:30:10 | | |
213 | Marijke Berghmans | Ede Gld | | 00:31:24 | 00:30:44 | | |
214 | Alphons vd Heisteeg | Apeldoorn | | 00:31:24 | 00:30:53 | | |
215 | Mees vd Heisteeg | Apeldoorn | | 00:31:25 | 00:30:53 | | |
216 | Loes Brink | Otterlo | | 00:31:25 | 00:30:41 | | |
217 | Heleen Eshuis | Voorst gem Voorst | | 00:31:27 | 00:30:39 | | |
218 | Kas Clark | Hilversum | | 00:31:28 | 00:30:11 | | |
219 | Wilco Tempelman | SCHALKHAAR | | 00:31:30 | 00:30:51 | | |
220 | Visser Linda | Arnhem | | 00:31:30 | 00:30:45 | | |
221 | Lia Patist | De Meern | | 00:31:34 | 00:31:20 | | |
222 | Harold Pijfers-Bensing | Tilburg | | 00:31:35 | 00:30:21 | | |
223 | Ineke Dibbits | Nijmegen | | 00:31:35 | 00:30:44 | | |
224 | Bianca Aben | Ede Gld | | 00:31:37 | 00:30:29 | | |
225 | Marieke Timmer | Utrecht | | 00:31:38 | 00:31:21 | | |
226 | Rick de Jong | Leiden | | 00:31:38 | 00:30:17 | | |
227 | Chris Rövekamp | Nijmegen | | 00:31:39 | 00:30:50 | | |
228 | Hans van Rossum | Nijmegen | | 00:31:40 | 00:30:50 | | |
229 | Norrie Aben | Ede Gld | | 00:31:41 | 00:30:32 | | |
230 | Jolanda Arling | DEVENTER | | 00:31:42 | 00:31:01 | | |
231 | Annie Warmelink | Giethmen | | 00:31:43 | 00:31:30 | | |
232 | Simone Disselhorst | Heerde | | 00:31:46 | 00:30:40 | | |
233 | Ingrid Mulder | Hoenderloo | | 00:31:51 | 00:31:04 | | |
234 | Dennis Hoving | Veenendaal | | 00:31:53 | 00:31:52 | | |
235 | Tri Si Vo | Apeldoorn | | 00:31:55 | 00:30:41 | | |
236 | Marjo Vos | Arnhem | | 00:31:56 | 00:31:32 | | |
237 | Peter Schrijver | Wageningen | | 00:31:59 | 00:30:53 | | |
238 | Femke Kemperman | Huissen | | 00:31:59 | 00:31:38 | | |
239 | Elma Zijlstra-Hendriks | Zutphen | | 00:32:02 | 00:30:47 | | |
240 | Karen Jansen | Utrecht | | 00:32:06 | 00:30:57 | | |
241 | Marieke Lengkeek | Arnhem | | 00:32:06 | 00:30:51 | | |
242 | Gert Jan Ekkelboom | Westervoort | | 00:32:06 | 00:30:52 | | |
243 | Diny Arends | Huissen | | 00:32:10 | 00:31:57 | | |
244 | Edith Rijpma | Deventer | | 00:32:11 | 00:31:18 | | |
245 | Victor Maes | Bilthoven | | 00:32:12 | 00:31:48 | | |
246 | Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders | Barneveld | | 00:32:15 | 00:30:56 | | |
247 | Arjen Burggraaf | Ede Gld | | 00:32:17 | 00:31:05 | | |
248 | Marian Kuiper | Voorburg | | 00:32:17 | 00:31:51 | | |
249 | Alec Katan | Bilthoven | | 00:32:19 | 00:31:54 | | |
250 | Rob Maes | Bilthoven | | 00:32:19 | 00:31:54 | | |
251 | Miranda de Keijzer | Arnhem | | 00:32:28 | 00:31:43 | | |
252 | Nick de Keijzer | Arnhem | | 00:32:28 | 00:31:42 | | |
253 | Marit Montagne | Warnsveld | | 00:32:35 | 00:31:20 | | |
254 | Anouk Pronk | Oosterbeek | | 00:32:40 | 00:31:35 | | |
255 | Hinke Prent | Huissen | | 00:32:42 | 00:32:21 | | |
256 | Jennifer Klop-Richards | Arnhem | | 00:32:42 | 00:31:31 | | |
257 | Cynthia Slothouber | Duiven | | 00:32:45 | 00:32:22 | | |
258 | Carel Woudenberg | Harderwijk | | 00:32:46 | 00:31:35 | | |
259 | J Hetebrij | Wenum Wiesel | | 00:32:47 | 00:31:44 | | |
260 | José Tempelmans Plat | Ugchelen | | 00:32:47 | 00:32:11 | | |
261 | Nicolette Senf | 's-Gravenhage | | 00:32:47 | 00:31:39 | | |
262 | Bennie Beernink | Klarenbeek | | 00:32:49 | 00:31:27 | | |
263 | Sven Goosen | Lelystad | | 00:32:50 | 00:32:22 | | |
264 | Marloes Arendsen | Maarssen | | 00:32:50 | 00:32:04 | | |
265 | Chris Laansma | Doetinchem | | 00:32:52 | 00:32:29 | | |
266 | Hella Smit | Utrecht | | 00:32:52 | 00:32:36 | | |
267 | Sloot Monic | Zutphen | | 00:32:53 | 00:32:00 | | |
268 | Eline Muter | 's-Hertogenbosch | | 00:32:53 | 00:31:05 | | |
269 | Corrie Botermans | Leiden | | 00:32:54 | 00:31:42 | | |
270 | Jorien van Vliet | Leiden | | 00:32:54 | 00:31:33 | | |
271 | G Hendriks | Wenum Wiesel | | 00:32:55 | 00:31:52 | | |
272 | Amanda Dibbink | Ugchelen | | 00:32:58 | 00:32:00 | | |
273 | Peter van der Vooren | Elst Gld | | 00:33:02 | 00:32:14 | | |
274 | Willem Jongejan | Vlaardingen | | 00:33:02 | 00:31:55 | | |
275 | Ronald Meerveld | Ede Gld | | 00:33:04 | 00:31:43 | | |
276 | Marcella van Soolingen | Ede Gld | | 00:33:05 | 00:32:50 | | |
277 | Janneke Kraai | Voorthuizen | | 00:33:06 | 00:32:23 | | |
278 | Erika van Manen | Barneveld | | 00:33:07 | 00:32:21 | | |
279 | Ron de Leeuw | Delft | | 00:33:09 | 00:32:33 | | |
280 | Bianca Beernink-Sanders | Klarenbeek | | 00:33:14 | 00:31:52 | | |
281 | Regina Boer-Bonthuis | Ede Gld | | 00:33:17 | 00:32:49 | | |
282 | Joke Gabriel | Dieren | | 00:33:18 | 00:32:58 | | |
283 | Evert Vlaswinkel | Ede Gld | | 00:33:20 | 00:32:18 | | |
284 | Aafje Wiersma | Ede Gld | | 00:33:21 | 00:32:19 | | |
285 | Beate Nass-van Dülmen | Kleve | | 00:33:29 | 00:32:19 | | |
286 | Johan Saalmink | Zutphen | | 00:33:35 | 00:32:43 | | |
287 | Henk Dimmendaal | Deventer | | 00:33:35 | 00:32:43 | | |
288 | Greet Dijk | Ommen | | 00:33:36 | 00:33:24 | | |
289 | Rianne Slotboom | Apeldoorn | | 00:33:37 | 00:33:08 | | |
290 | Astrid Gijssen | Nijmegen | | 00:33:38 | 00:33:19 | | |
291 | Chantal Janssen | Duiven | | 00:33:44 | 00:33:10 | | |
292 | Jacomine Roseboom | Otterlo | | 00:33:45 | 00:33:11 | | |
293 | Natascha van den Brom | Apeldoorn | | 00:33:45 | 00:33:09 | | |
294 | Jochems Carla | Vlaardingen | | 00:33:50 | 00:32:43 | | |
295 | Christel Jager | Ede Gld | | 00:33:52 | 00:32:53 | | |
296 | Susanne van der Heide | Veenendaal | | 00:33:52 | 00:32:58 | | |
297 | Mieke Bos | Otterlo | | 00:33:54 | 00:33:29 | | |
298 | Mandy Bolink | Deventer | | 00:34:01 | 00:33:06 | | |
299 | Steef van Alphen | Apeldoorn | | 00:34:02 | 00:33:32 | | |
300 | Eline Disselhorst | Heerde | | 00:34:04 | 00:32:58 | | |
301 | Peter Disselhorst | Heerde | | 00:34:04 | 00:32:58 | | |
302 | Jacqueline van Lier | Zeist | | 00:34:05 | 00:32:50 | | |
303 | Marianne Stuursma | Apeldoorn | | 00:34:07 | 00:33:10 | | |
304 | Marion Pronk | Oosterbeek | | 00:34:10 | 00:33:05 | | |
305 | Jacqueline Aben | Ede Gld | | 00:34:11 | 00:33:02 | | |
306 | Afke Heurman | Enschede | | 00:34:13 | 00:33:00 | | |
307 | Aiwen Fränkel | Enschede | | 00:34:13 | 00:33:00 | | |
308 | Taco Welink | Hilversum | | 00:34:17 | 00:33:03 | | |
309 | Wilma Hagenaars | Nieuw-Vossemeer | | 00:34:18 | 00:33:22 | | |
310 | Eefke Langendonk | | | 00:34:18 | 00:33:36 | | |
311 | Jolanda Schellens | Arnhem | | 00:34:21 | 00:33:48 | | |
312 | Nathalie Rademaker | Arnhem | | 00:34:22 | 00:33:48 | | |
313 | Henny van Tellingen | Leusden | | 00:34:23 | 00:34:04 | | |
314 | Frits Geerdink | Zwolle | | 00:34:27 | 00:33:42 | | |
315 | Esther Spierenburg | Schoonhoven | | 00:34:28 | 00:33:29 | | |
316 | Sarah Spierenburg | Schoonhoven | | 00:34:29 | 00:33:30 | | |
317 | Hanneke van der Oest | Arnhem | | 00:34:29 | 00:33:32 | | |
318 | Elie Dutilh | Arnhem | | 00:34:29 | 00:33:32 | | |
319 | Kristie Hofman | DIEPENVEEN | | 00:34:31 | 00:33:38 | | |
320 | Hanneke Brunekreeft | Diepenveen | | 00:34:31 | 00:33:38 | | |
321 | Kristine Schneijdenberg | Breda | | 00:34:32 | 00:33:12 | | |
322 | Lysbeth Brouwers | Hoenderloo | | 00:34:34 | 00:34:05 | | |
323 | Laura Rath | 's-Gravenhage | | 00:34:36 | 00:34:29 | | |
324 | Edwin van der Voorde | Best | | 00:34:47 | 00:33:41 | | |
325 | Bianca van Asch | Langbroek | | 00:34:50 | 00:33:50 | | |
326 | Gonnie de Man | Bennekom | | 00:34:52 | 00:33:51 | | |
327 | Aylene Tombergen | Arnhem | | 00:34:53 | 00:33:38 | | |
328 | Myriam Verhoef | Maarssen | | 00:34:55 | 00:34:09 | | |
329 | Jan van der Vaart | Maasland | | 00:35:04 | 00:34:03 | | |
330 | Anne-Marie Richards | Ulft | | 00:35:06 | 00:33:54 | | |
331 | N Schimmel | Wenum Wiesel | | 00:35:10 | 00:34:08 | | |
332 | I Van Houttum | Wenum Wiesel | | 00:35:10 | 00:34:07 | | |
333 | Trudy Smid | Dronten | | 00:35:12 | 00:34:12 | | |
334 | Hester Bos | Amersfoort | | 00:35:14 | 00:33:50 | | |
335 | Dani Smit | Haarlem | | 00:35:18 | 00:34:54 | | |
336 | Marit Nijstad-Kerkhoven | Zutphen | | 00:35:20 | 00:34:05 | | |
337 | Sander Meijer | Oud-Turnhout | | 00:35:24 | 00:34:20 | | |
338 | Moniek Schoenmakers | Arnhem | | 00:35:24 | 00:35:12 | | |
339 | Floor Kamps | Ede Gld | | 00:35:24 | 00:35:04 | | |
340 | Bertine Lodewijk | Kamperveen | | 00:35:26 | 00:34:26 | | |
341 | Paul Schoenmakers | Arnhem | | 00:35:27 | 00:35:15 | | |
342 | Heike Ebel | Mülheim an der Ruhr | | 00:35:28 | 00:34:32 | | |
343 | Petra Lubbe | Ede Gld | | 00:35:31 | 00:34:24 | | |
344 | Jacqueline van Leeuwen | Marknesse | | 00:35:32 | 00:34:17 | | |
345 | Margot de Kinkelder | Apeldoorn | | 00:35:32 | 00:35:04 | | |
346 | Fieke Hiemstra | Apeldoorn | | 00:35:34 | 00:34:57 | | |
347 | Mandy Boers | Otterlo | | 00:35:35 | 00:35:15 | | |
348 | Antoinette Sonneveld | Otterlo | | 00:35:36 | 00:34:40 | | |
349 | Nardy Sloot | Warnsveld | | 00:35:37 | 00:34:43 | | |
350 | Mariel van Maanen | Apeldoorn | | 00:35:37 | 00:34:39 | | |
351 | Erika Welgraven | Zutphen | | 00:35:40 | 00:35:05 | | |
352 | Diana Juijn | Apeldoorn | | 00:35:43 | 00:34:24 | | |
353 | Esther de Vries - vd Velde | Ede Gld | | 00:35:46 | 00:34:46 | | |
354 | Wendela van Roon | Vlaardingen | | 00:35:47 | 00:34:48 | | |
355 | Marja Schwarz | Vlaardingen | | 00:35:47 | 00:34:48 | | |
356 | Ruben Dasler | DELFT | | 00:35:47 | 00:29:06 | | |
357 | Sander Lagendijk | SCHALKHAAR | | 00:35:50 | 00:35:08 | | |
358 | Erna Lagendijk | Schalkhaar | | 00:35:50 | 00:35:10 | | |
359 | Els Kooi | Duiven | | 00:35:58 | 00:34:58 | | |
360 | Van Tom Loenen | ZWIJNDRECHT | | 00:36:02 | 00:29:21 | | |
361 | Yvonne Willems | Amsterdam | | 00:36:07 | 00:35:50 | | |
362 | Angelique Spelt | Ede Gld | | 00:36:08 | 00:35:20 | | |
363 | Tirza Post | Leiden | | 00:36:08 | | | |
364 | Laura Rijsewik | Hooglanderveen | | 00:36:09 | 00:34:53 | | |
365 | Pien Kelderman | Otterlo | | 00:36:16 | 00:35:32 | | |
366 | Isolde Roodselaar | Biddinghuizen | | 00:36:18 | 00:35:14 | | |
367 | Annet de Leeuw-den Boer | Delft | | 00:36:19 | 00:35:43 | | |
368 | Sandy Meijer | Oud-Turnhout | | 00:36:19 | 00:35:16 | | |
369 | Linda de Groot | IJsselstein Ut | | 00:36:19 | 00:35:15 | | |
370 | Leonie Buter | Ede Gld | | 00:36:24 | 00:36:08 | | |
371 | Cindy Woldring | Arnhem | | 00:36:32 | 00:35:16 | | |
372 | Petra van Kommer | Otterlo | | 00:36:32 | 00:36:02 | | |
373 | Nienke Schreuder | Uitgeest | | 00:36:36 | 00:35:18 | | |
374 | Cees Burggraaf | Kortenhoef | | 00:36:49 | 00:35:36 | | |
375 | Jana Radstaat | Hoenderloo | | 00:36:50 | | | |
376 | Marieke Pluim | Apeldoorn | | 00:36:56 | 00:35:52 | | |
377 | Germa Pluim | Apeldoorn | | 00:36:56 | 00:35:52 | | |
378 | Eelke Dute | HAAKSBERGEN | | 00:36:58 | 00:36:16 | | |
379 | Janneke Schrijver | Wageningen | | 00:36:59 | 00:35:53 | | |
380 | Judith Bimmel | Ede Gld | | 00:37:05 | 00:36:56 | | |
381 | Heidi Rorije | Apeldoorn | | 00:37:16 | 00:36:38 | | |
382 | Christy Smit | Leeuwarden | | 00:37:18 | 00:36:53 | | |
383 | Sandra van den Berg | Apeldoorn | | 00:37:18 | 00:36:40 | | |
384 | Doortje Naus | Deventer | | 00:37:21 | 00:36:09 | | |
385 | Liesbeth Maagdenberg | Ede Gld | | 00:37:33 | 00:37:05 | | |
386 | Rob Maagdenberg | Ede Gld | | 00:37:33 | 00:37:04 | | |
387 | Liana Kievit | Barneveld | | 00:37:46 | 00:37:18 | | |
388 | Paula Boeklagen | Arnhem | | 00:37:48 | 00:35:59 | | |
389 | Gerde de Swart | Harderwijk | | 00:37:50 | 00:37:17 | | |
390 | Costa Borgart | Rijswijk Zh | | 00:38:23 | 00:37:37 | | |
391 | Ton Borghart | Rijswijk Zh | | 00:38:23 | 00:37:38 | | |
392 | Peter Kelfkens | | | 00:38:29 | 00:37:48 | | |
393 | Sandra Guit | | | 00:38:29 | 00:37:46 | | |
394 | Henk van Omme | Wekerom | | 00:38:30 | 00:37:12 | | |
395 | Lucie Erinkveld | Doetinchem | | 00:40:20 | 00:40:18 | | |
396 | Kim Hoekstra | Arnhem | | 00:40:22 | 00:39:46 | | |
397 | Sita Hoogland | Apeldoorn | | 00:41:26 | 00:40:16 | | |
398 | Claudia Borghart | Rijswijk Zh | | 00:41:56 | 00:41:09 | | |
399 | Liza Geijtenbeek | Wekerom | | 00:42:08 | 00:40:51 | | |
400 | Jan Geijtenbeek | Wekerom | | 00:42:09 | 00:40:51 | | |
401 | Francisca Laporte | Langbroek | | 00:42:16 | 00:41:58 | | |
402 | Anja Klijn Velderman | Eefde | | 00:42:27 | 00:41:34 | | |