Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart Sommeling | Amsterdam | 01:23:49 | ||||
2 | Menno Koolhaas | Amstelveen | 01:24:26 | ||||
3 | Pim Vogel | Zwijndrecht | 01:37:24 | ||||
4 | Emil Hoogstad | Nieuwkoop | 01:37:36 | ||||
5 | Cynthia Koolman | Wapenveld | 01:38:12 | ||||
6 | Daniel Rewijk | Kudelstaart | 01:39:06 | ||||
7 | Sander Berk | Geleen | 01:39:24 | ||||
8 | Fred Verlooij | Nieuwkoop | 01:43:11 | ||||
9 | Marcel Veen | Nieuwegein | 01:43:27 | ||||
10 | Peter Harteveld | Voorschoten | 01:44:31 | ||||
11 | Willem de Gouw | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:47:07 | ||||
12 | Ronald van der Meer | Bodegraven | 01:51:56 | ||||
13 | Erwin Sommeling | Aaslmeer | 01:52:28 | ||||
14 | Eric van 't Hoff | Nigtevecht | 01:52:42 | ||||
15 | Marta Salva Mas | Haarlem | 01:53:40 | ||||
16 | Jos Van kints | Bodegraven | 01:53:49 | ||||
17 | Jan van Heteren | Aalsmeer | 01:55:10 | ||||
18 | Pauline Van der Hoorn | Leimuiden | 01:56:07 | ||||
19 | Ad Kempen | De Hoef | 01:56:18 | ||||
20 | Johan Koolhaas | Amstelveen | 01:57:53 | ||||
21 | Arno Stolk | Kudelstaart | 01:59:42 | ||||
22 | Kees Schilder | Heemstede | 02:00:06 | ||||
23 | Mathieu Spros | Amsterdam | 02:00:35 | ||||
24 | Pascal Valentijn | Ter Aar | 02:02:30 | ||||
25 | Anja Ruven | Zwammerdam | 02:03:15 | ||||
26 | Olivia Schalekamp | Amsterdam | 02:03:36 | ||||
27 | Christina Popma | Leiden | 02:03:41 | ||||
28 | Charl van Dam | De kwakel | 02:06:12 | ||||
29 | Mark Thies | Amsterdam | 02:07:10 | ||||
30 | Johan Van Steen | Duivendrecht | 02:08:00 | ||||
31 | Robin Jillings | Monnickendam | 02:09:37 | ||||
32 | Huub de Rooij | De Meern | 02:09:50 | ||||
33 | Dennis de Groot | Mijdrecht | 02:10:09 | ||||
34 | Walter Stam | Aalsmeer | 02:10:09 | ||||
35 | Maikel van Hilten | Amstelveen | 02:10:41 | ||||
36 | Gertjan Meutgeert | De Meern | 02:11:05 | ||||
37 | Willem Flierman | Amsterdam | 02:12:44 | ||||
38 | Nathalie Ten Hoope | De Hoef | 02:12:56 | ||||
39 | Marit Boots | Amsterdam | 02:13:14 | ||||
40 | Henri Halfwerk | Amsterdam | 02:13:43 | ||||
41 | Chantal de Rooij | De Meern | 02:13:54 | ||||
42 | Paul Mantje | Monnickendam | 02:14:08 | ||||
43 | Sjoerd Kelderman | Kudelstaart | 02:14:48 | ||||
44 | Margriet Wesseling | Vleuten | 02:15:31 | ||||
45 | Anouk Pappot | Mijdrecht | 02:15:42 | ||||
46 | Bert van Rossum | Loenen aan de Vecht | 02:15:42 | ||||
47 | Peter Oostendorp | Amsterdam | 02:15:59 | ||||
48 | Bill van der Valk | Hoofddorp | 02:17:15 | ||||
49 | Laura Verdegaal | Amstelveen | 02:18:16 | ||||
50 | Michiel van Dijk | Bussum | 02:18:29 | ||||
51 | Henk van Laar | Uithoorn | 02:19:28 | ||||
52 | Stefan Breebaart | Aalsmeer | 02:21:09 | ||||
53 | Eva Hekkenberg | Aalsmeer | 02:21:09 | ||||
54 | Jan van Glabbeek | Aalsmeer | 02:21:10 | ||||
55 | Kees Reijnders | Aalsmeer | 02:21:10 | ||||
56 | Louis van Walsem | Utrecht | 02:23:53 | ||||
57 | Menno Wiersma | Aalsmeer | 02:25:30 | ||||
58 | Lisette Sorber | Utrecht | 02:27:21 | ||||
59 | Jaap Ypenburg | Amsterdam | 02:27:22 | ||||
60 | Marco Van der lippe | Uithoorn | 02:27:36 | ||||
61 | Occo Veenman | Diemen | 02:37:28 | ||||
62 | Heleen Tollenaar | Odijk | 02:38:45 | ||||
63 | Peter Scheulderman | Monnickendam | 02:42:38 | ||||
64 | Jeanette Ghatas | Koog aan de Zaan | 02:46:21 | ||||
65 | Madelein Bulten | Aalten | 02:53:27 | ||||
DNF | Nanna de Waele | Amsterdam |