Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olaf van den Bergh | Arnhem | 01:53:53 | 26.87 | ||||
2 | Tom Hopman | Ottersum | 01:58:10 | 25.90 | ||||
3 | Peter Olbrechts | Vilvoorde | 02:00:05 | 25.48 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Putman | Huldenberg | 02:02:24 | 25.00 | ||||
5 | Michel Elshof | Kilder | 02:05:22 | 24.41 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Striekwold | Eindhoven | 02:13:34 | 22.91 | ||||
2 | Corina Knijnenburg | Berghem | 02:19:40 | 21.91 | ||||
3 | Mirte Simmelink | Lent | 02:20:52 | 21.72 | ||||
4 | Jet Straver | Uden | 02:25:29 | 21.03 | ||||
5 | Miriam Verschoor - Bessems | Uden | 02:27:21 | 20.77 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HNC 1 | Nijmegen | 02:00:01 | 25.48 | ||||
2 | Team Schaijk | 02:14:35 | 22.74 | |||||
3 | Geen Grapje XXL | Berghem | 02:14:37 | 22.73 | ||||
4 | Hanenberg | Lithoijen | 02:33:16 | 19.97 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwin Dasselaar | Schin op Geul | 00:56:50 | 26.92 | ||||
2 | Dylan Thissen | Leiden | 00:57:10 | 26.76 | ||||
3 | Christiaan Solleveld | ‘S-gravenzande | 00:57:20 | 26.69 | ||||
4 | Matthias Kindel | Eijsden | 00:58:00 | 26.38 | ||||
5 | Tim Manders | Kapelle | 00:58:22 | 26.21 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Boertjes | Rotterdam | 01:04:28 | 23.73 | ||||
2 | Jeannette Smelt-Bergmans | Drunen | 01:05:19 | 23.42 | ||||
3 | Leone de Voogd | Sassenheim | 01:05:34 | 23.34 | ||||
4 | Imme Lammertink | Nijmegen | 01:05:49 | 23.25 | ||||
5 | Vivian Boijens | Gouda | 01:06:48 | 22.90 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Franken | Oegstgeest | 00:58:27 | 26.18 | ||||
2 | Thijmen Polman | Gouda | 00:59:57 | 25.52 | ||||
3 | Ype Kerkstra | 's Gravendeel | 01:00:16 | 25.39 | ||||
4 | Dez de Eerens | Heerjansdam | 01:00:59 | 25.09 | ||||
5 | Bradley van Hooff | Noord Scharwoude | 01:01:29 | 24.88 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belin Mensvoort | Maastricht | 01:08:58 | 22.18 | ||||
2 | Sandra Smeets | Heythuysen | 01:09:33 | 22.00 | ||||
3 | Loïs Caubo | Maastricht | 01:09:41 | 43.91 | ||||
4 | Aychelin Ruschmeyer | Maastricht | 01:10:06 | 21.83 | ||||
5 | Ilona Benneker | Prinsenbeek | 01:11:18 | 21.46 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley Mols | Nijmegen | 00:58:41 | 26.07 | ||||
2 | Thom Delno | Veenendaal | 01:03:34 | 24.07 | ||||
3 | Jean-Paul Broers | Maastricht | 01:04:37 | 23.68 | ||||
4 | Maarten Peters | Gendt | 01:06:29 | 23.01 | ||||
5 | Mats van Kempen | Oss | 01:06:48 | 22.90 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon Schuurmans | Geffen | 01:17:31 | 19.74 | ||||
2 | Loes Rijsoort | Strijensas | 01:17:33 | 19.73 | ||||
3 | Tessa Hermanussen | Linden | 01:18:26 | 19.51 | ||||
4 | Marloes Groenewegen | Berghem | 01:18:36 | 19.47 | ||||
5 | Jintha Degenaars | Nijmegen | 01:18:38 | 19.46 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roel Scheij | Hedel | 01:11:59 | 21.25 | ||||
2 | Jeroen van Waardenburg | 's-Gravendeel | 01:16:17 | 20.06 | ||||
3 | Dirk de Wit | Gorinchem | 01:16:50 | 19.91 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loes Bloo | Deventer | 01:37:37 | 15.67 |