Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjitse Ozinga | Nijmegen | 02:16:36 | 13.18 | ||||
2 | Victor Bastiaansen | Eesveen | 02:19:33 | 12.90 | ||||
3 | Joeri van Egmond | Alphen aan den Rijn | 02:22:02 | 12.67 | ||||
4 | Sander de Korte | Utrecht | 02:26:26 | 12.29 | ||||
5 | Pepijn Bubberman | Waddinxveen | 02:27:22 | 12.21 | ||||
6 | Niek Verwoerd | Amersfoort | 02:30:23 | 11.97 | ||||
7 | Rens Sterk | Barsingerhorn | 02:31:44 | 11.86 | ||||
8 | Melvin Creemers | Amsterdam | 02:32:32 | 11.80 | ||||
9 | Esther Veldhuizen | Amersfoort | 02:32:56 | 11.77 | ||||
10 | Jeroen BROEKEMA | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:38:48 | 11.34 | ||||
11 | Jossy van den Boogaard | Peize | 02:39:17 | 11.30 | ||||
12 | Raoul Majewski | Rotterdam | 02:40:40 | 11.20 | ||||
13 | Ruud Horlings | Groningen | 02:40:50 | 11.19 | ||||
14 | Jacob Visser | Wergea | 02:40:52 | 11.19 | ||||
15 | Ton Wijnen | Heesch | 02:41:05 | 11.17 | ||||
16 | Hanneke van Haeff | Utrecht | 02:41:58 | 11.11 | ||||
17 | Jeroen Weber | Voorhout | 02:42:32 | 11.07 | ||||
18 | Tom van de Bank | Oss | 02:43:20 | 11.02 | ||||
19 | Marcel van Stiphout | Helmond | 02:43:38 | 11.00 | ||||
20 | Glenn van Erp | Berghem | 02:44:17 | 10.96 | ||||
21 | Nely Bouma | Apeldoorn | 02:46:35 | 10.81 | ||||
22 | Floris van Loo | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:46:56 | 10.78 | ||||
23 | Ties van Elst | Pijnacker | 02:47:02 | 10.78 | ||||
24 | Tomas Giele | Rotterdam | 02:48:23 | 10.69 | ||||
25 | Jos Richie | Onbekend | 02:50:30 | 10.56 | ||||
26 | Peter Bon | Onbekend | 02:50:30 | 10.56 | ||||
27 | Marko Huizing | Onbekend | 02:51:27 | 10.50 | ||||
28 | Joep van Huijstee | Epe | 02:52:00 | 10.47 | ||||
29 | Jasper van Bommel | Rotterdam | 02:52:14 | 10.45 | ||||
30 | Jaring de Groot | Burgum | 02:52:21 | 10.44 | ||||
31 | Berend Koot | Delft | 02:52:35 | 10.43 | ||||
32 | Martijn van de Ven | Mill | 02:52:45 | 10.42 | ||||
33 | Tim Berkien | Nijmegen | 02:53:35 | 10.37 | ||||
34 | Kersten Nobel | Twijzel | 02:56:45 | 10.18 | ||||
35 | Remco Schreuder | Arnhem | 02:56:50 | 10.18 | ||||
36 | Remke van Doorn | Arnhem | 02:57:03 | 10.17 | ||||
37 | Rudolf van der Helm | Amersfoort | 02:57:25 | 10.15 | ||||
38 | Erik Barhorst | Alphen aan den Rijn | 02:57:26 | 10.14 | ||||
39 | Michiel van Wijk | Zeist | 02:58:01 | 10.11 | ||||
40 | Joost van Lindert | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:58:49 | 10.07 | ||||
41 | Sanne Heymann | Veenendaal | 02:58:50 | 10.06 | ||||
42 | Chantor Pascal van Beek | Arnhem | 02:59:12 | 10.04 | ||||
43 | Ludolf Pijlman | Groningen | 02:59:15 | 10.04 | ||||
44 | Daphne Hendriks | Lemele | 03:01:01 | 9.94 | ||||
45 | Alexander Louisse | Utrecht | 03:01:07 | 9.94 | ||||
46 | Jorick Schram | Houten | 03:02:12 | 9.88 | ||||
47 | Jan Noukens | Vosselaar | 03:02:17 | 9.87 | ||||
48 | Rutger Kik | Gouda | 03:03:19 | 9.82 | ||||
49 | Wilco Huiskens | Bedum | 03:03:26 | 9.81 | ||||
50 | Bram de Gast | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:03:56 | 9.79 | ||||
51 | Jan-Willem Sterk | Oegstgeest | 03:04:47 | 9.74 | ||||
52 | Maud Klappe | Schiermonnikoog | 03:06:24 | 9.66 | ||||
53 | Helena Berger | Bern | 03:06:34 | 9.65 | ||||
54 | George Immink | Best | 03:06:43 | 9.64 | ||||
55 | Menno Buurkes | Nijmegen | 03:07:06 | 9.62 | ||||
56 | Ben HUNTER | Rotterdam | 03:07:20 | 9.61 | ||||
57 | Jos Tinnemans | Eindhoven | 03:07:51 | 9.58 | ||||
58 | Ina Heikoop | Bergambacht | 03:08:49 | 9.53 | ||||
59 | Cor Terlouw | Bergambacht | 03:08:50 | 9.53 | ||||
60 | Fred Dijkstra | Hengelo Ov | 03:09:12 | 9.51 | ||||
61 | Menco van der Berg | Thesinge | 03:10:57 | 9.43 | ||||
62 | Eddy van der Geest | Heemskerk | 03:11:24 | 9.40 | ||||
63 | Berrie van der Westen | Woerden | 03:11:24 | 9.40 | ||||
64 | Erwin kater | Heemskerk | 03:11:24 | 9.40 | ||||
65 | Remco Ardesch | Ommen | 03:12:30 | 9.35 | ||||
66 | Jeroen Wevers | Zwolle | 03:14:34 | 9.25 | ||||
67 | Edwin Smit | Zwartsluis | 03:14:44 | 9.24 | ||||
68 | Lars van Bavel | Bolsward | 03:15:32 | 9.21 | ||||
69 | Rein van der Wal | Parrega | 03:15:35 | 9.20 | ||||
70 | Annet Kronenberg | Arnhem | 03:15:51 | 9.19 | ||||
71 | Dave de Liefde | Alkmaar | 03:15:51 | 9.19 | ||||
72 | Kjeld van Hees | Utrecht | 03:15:59 | 9.18 | ||||
73 | Frank Ydema | Rotterdam | 03:16:00 | 9.18 | ||||
74 | Nico Swart | Groningen | 03:16:36 | 9.16 | ||||
75 | David Westdorp | Almere | 03:16:46 | 9.15 | ||||
76 | Marlies van der Meulen | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:17:14 | 9.13 | ||||
77 | Judith van Dorp | Maarn | 03:17:15 | 9.12 | ||||
78 | Wouter van Dijk | Heerenveen | 03:19:00 | 9.04 | ||||
79 | Jan van der Eijk | Den Haag | 03:19:01 | 9.04 | ||||
80 | Marije Bekke | Bilthoven | 03:19:44 | 9.01 | ||||
81 | Gea Hut | Leek | 03:21:53 | 8.92 | ||||
82 | Michel Dolstra | Meppel | 03:22:00 | 8.91 | ||||
83 | Jochum Roorda | Leeuwarden | 03:22:04 | 8.91 | ||||
84 | Jeanette Wilhelm | Bennekom | 03:22:16 | 8.90 | ||||
85 | Rob Schotman | Ede Gld | 03:22:17 | 8.90 | ||||
86 | Wouter Monden | Lopik | 03:22:21 | 8.90 | ||||
87 | Erik Weenk | Leiden | 03:22:23 | 8.89 | ||||
88 | Ralph Bos | Voorhout | 03:22:26 | 8.89 | ||||
89 | Gerry Visser | Terschelling - Hoorn | 03:22:38 | 8.88 | ||||
90 | Remco van Hoof | Rosmalen | 03:23:58 | 8.82 | ||||
91 | Jesse Toet | Amsterdam | 03:26:15 | 8.73 | ||||
92 | Maria Monden | Lopik | 03:26:24 | 8.72 | ||||
93 | Rafaël Rongen | Amsterdam | 03:26:28 | 8.72 | ||||
94 | Beatrijs Boersema | Berghem | 03:27:03 | 8.69 | ||||
95 | Marije van Leeuwen | Voorhout | 03:27:48 | 8.66 | ||||
96 | Marko Rijnsburger | Oegstgeest | 03:27:49 | 8.66 | ||||
97 | Matthijs Brouwer | Amerongen | 03:28:36 | 8.63 | ||||
98 | Stefan Hameleers | Berghem | 03:28:50 | 8.62 | ||||
99 | Tim Herrebrugh | 's-Gravenhage | 03:30:08 | 8.57 | ||||
100 | Danuta Käller | Utrecht | 03:30:09 | 8.57 | ||||
101 | Hans Vijverberg | Utrecht | 03:30:09 | 8.57 | ||||
102 | Jisca Hut | Arnhem | 03:32:17 | 8.48 | ||||
103 | Kor van der Vegt | Rotterdam | 03:33:46 | 8.42 | ||||
104 | Douwe Plantinga | Heerenveen | 03:33:48 | 8.42 | ||||
105 | Renie Plantinga | Heerenveen | 03:33:48 | 8.42 | ||||
106 | Brend Plantinga | Utrecht | 03:33:49 | 8.42 | ||||
107 | Simon Lichtendahl | Harlingen | 03:34:37 | 8.39 | ||||
108 | Tamara van Gog | Rotterdam | 03:35:02 | 8.37 | ||||
109 | Yvonne Patist | Wekerom | 03:35:17 | 8.36 | ||||
110 | Martin van den Brink | Ede Gld | 03:36:11 | 8.33 | ||||
111 | Robert van de Steeg | Almelo | 03:37:29 | 8.28 | ||||
112 | Teije Sikkema | Leeuwarden | 03:38:17 | 8.25 | ||||
113 | Lydia de Haer | Wageningen | 03:39:07 | 8.21 | ||||
114 | Karel Tinnemans | Nederweert | 03:39:59 | 8.18 | ||||
115 | Annechien van der Veen | Leeuwarden | 03:41:41 | 8.12 | ||||
116 | Christiaan Wolters | Arnhem | 03:46:23 | 7.95 | ||||
117 | Astrid van der Born | Schoonhoven | 03:52:30 | 7.74 | ||||
118 | Ellis Wienen | Venlo | 03:53:15 | 7.72 | ||||
119 | John Van den Heuvel | Venlo | 03:53:15 | 7.72 | ||||
120 | Peter van der Born | Schoonhoven | 03:54:44 | 7.67 | ||||
121 | Marleen van Leeuwen | Ridderkerk | 04:00:53 | 7.47 | ||||
122 | Ruud Harleman | Apeldoorn | 04:00:59 | 7.47 | ||||
123 | Gerda Vant Bosch | Stroe | 04:01:00 | 7.47 | ||||
124 | Maarten Mannee | Papendrecht | 04:01:02 | 7.47 | ||||
125 | Renè Bakker | 's-Gravenhage | 04:04:10 | 7.37 | ||||
126 | Enno v.d.Graaf | Delft | 04:04:16 | 7.37 | ||||
127 | Anuschka Ronner | Leeuwarden | 04:10:25 | 7.19 | ||||
128 | Birgit Gijzenij | Oegstgeest | 04:18:55 | 6.95 | ||||
129 | Liesbeth van den Haak | Rijnsburg | 04:19:01 | 6.95 | ||||
130 | Wouter Dubbeldam | Elst Gld | 04:44:41 | 6.32 |