Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niek Verwoerd | Amersfoort | 00:39:55 | 15.03 | |||
2 | Michiel Kallenberg | Bennekom | 00:40:52 | 14.68 | |||
3 | Pepijn Bubberman | Waddinxveen | 00:40:54 | 14.66 | |||
4 | Bart Linders | Nijmegen | 00:43:29 | 13.80 | |||
5 | Raoul Majewski | Rotterdam | 00:44:11 | 13.58 | |||
6 | Bram de Gast | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:44:14 | 13.56 | |||
7 | Alexander Louisse | Utrecht | 00:44:15 | 13.56 | |||
8 | Tomas Giele | Rotterdam | 00:44:16 | 13.55 | |||
9 | Tom van de Bank | Oss | 00:44:16 | 13.55 | |||
10 | Alan van Hoey | Nijmegen | 00:44:17 | 13.54 | |||
11 | Jossy van den Boogaard | Peize | 00:44:26 | 13.50 | |||
12 | Hendrik Hesselmann | Hamburg | 00:45:06 | 13.30 | |||
13 | Glenn van Erp | Berghem | 00:45:41 | 13.13 | |||
14 | Rutger Kik | Gouda | 00:45:45 | 13.11 | |||
15 | Ties van Elst | Pijnacker | 00:46:15 | 12.97 | |||
16 | Ton Wijnen | Heesch | 00:46:43 | 12.84 | |||
17 | Kersten Nobel | Twijzel | 00:46:57 | 12.78 | |||
18 | Jorick Schram | Houten | 00:47:02 | 12.75 | |||
19 | Sander de Korte | Utrecht | 00:47:02 | 12.75 | |||
20 | Wieteke Cramer | Lemmer | 00:48:04 | 12.48 | |||
21 | Jelle Veltman | Kampen | 00:48:10 | 12.46 | |||
22 | Floris van Loo | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:48:11 | 12.45 | |||
23 | Pieter van Wieringen | Holten | 00:48:11 | 12.45 | |||
24 | Wouter van Dijk | Heerenveen | 00:48:51 | 12.28 | |||
25 | Rudolf van der Helm | Amersfoort | 00:49:18 | 12.17 | |||
26 | Jaap Fransen | Arnhem | 00:49:23 | 12.15 | |||
27 | Rob Meijer | Haren Gn | 00:50:21 | 11.91 | |||
28 | Jan Noukens | Vosselaar | 00:50:22 | 11.91 | |||
29 | Lilli Gong | Tuil | 00:50:26 | 11.89 | |||
30 | Thijmen Donker | Haren | 00:50:27 | 11.89 | |||
31 | Hans Kraaij | Alphen aan den Rijn | 00:50:38 | 11.85 | |||
32 | Hugo Stuurman | Pannerden | 00:50:42 | 11.83 | |||
33 | Gerjan Hebbink | Doetinchem | 00:50:44 | 11.83 | |||
34 | Haike Nillesen | 't Loo Oldebroek | 00:50:44 | 11.83 | |||
35 | Dejan Janjetovic | Amstelveen | 00:50:45 | 11.82 | |||
36 | Peter Jesse | Arnhem | 00:51:29 | 11.65 | |||
37 | Tibo Rodenburg | Assendelft | 00:51:34 | 11.63 | |||
38 | Mark Wilmont | Enkhuizen | 00:51:37 | 11.62 | |||
39 | Remke van Doorn | Arnhem | 00:52:07 | 11.51 | |||
40 | Ben Hunter | Rotterdam | 00:52:12 | 11.49 | |||
41 | Suze Scheepmaker | Voorhout | 00:52:17 | 11.48 | |||
42 | Jan van der Eijk | Den Haag | 00:52:35 | 11.41 | |||
43 | Wilco Huiskens | Bedum | 00:52:38 | 11.40 | |||
44 | Alwin de Lijster | Nieuwegein | 00:52:40 | 11.39 | |||
45 | Remko van der Sluis | Zuidwolde Gn | 00:52:49 | 11.36 | |||
46 | Bart Kramer | Breda | 00:52:51 | 11.35 | |||
47 | Bob De Voogd | Vlaardingen | 00:52:52 | 11.35 | |||
48 | Patrick Zuidam | Alphen aan den Rijn | 00:53:05 | 11.30 | |||
49 | Jeroen van der Haar | Alphen aan den Rijn | 00:53:09 | 11.29 | |||
50 | Berrie van der Westen | Woerden | 00:53:11 | 11.28 | |||
51 | Sanne Heymann | Veenendaal | 00:53:22 | 11.24 | |||
52 | Jan Hoogeboom | Schoorl | 00:54:12 | 11.07 | |||
53 | Monique Wiebes | Nieuwe Niedorp | 00:54:31 | 11.01 | |||
54 | Martijn Wiebes | Nieuwe Niedorp | 00:54:32 | 11.00 | |||
55 | Marina Hommersom | Nijmegen | 00:54:41 | 10.97 | |||
56 | Dirk Schubert | Kleve | 00:54:42 | 10.97 | |||
57 | Kevin Luethy | Düsseldorf | 00:54:42 | 10.97 | |||
58 | Christian Hesselmann | Sprockhövel | 00:55:06 | 10.89 | |||
59 | Arjan Zantinga | Leek | 00:55:11 | 10.87 | |||
60 | Menno Buurkes | Nijmegen | 00:55:11 | 10.87 | |||
61 | Reinier van Limmeren | Nietap | 00:55:12 | 10.87 | |||
62 | Teo Mulder | Zevenhuizen Gn | 00:55:13 | 10.87 | |||
63 | Arjan de Vries | Tolbert | 00:55:13 | 10.86 | |||
64 | Gesinus Boer | Niebert | 00:55:15 | 10.86 | |||
65 | Liset de Groot | Roden | 00:55:15 | 10.86 | |||
66 | Arjenne Bastiaansen | Rotterdam | 00:55:18 | 10.85 | |||
67 | Niels Buijs | Haps | 00:55:29 | 10.81 | |||
68 | Jan-Willem Sterk | Oegstgeest | 00:55:33 | 10.80 | |||
69 | Gertie Wientjens | Haps | 00:55:33 | 10.80 | |||
70 | Martin Blankendaal | Amsterdam | 00:56:03 | 10.70 | |||
71 | Marjon Helder | Amsterdam | 00:56:09 | 10.68 | |||
72 | Tamara van Gog | Rotterdam | 00:56:12 | 10.67 | |||
73 | Erik Berends | Buinen | 00:56:14 | 10.67 | |||
74 | Jeroen van Bracht | Zaandam | 00:56:14 | 10.67 | |||
75 | Jeanette Wilhelm | Bennekom | 00:56:47 | 10.57 | |||
76 | Rob Schotman | Ede Gld | 00:56:47 | 10.57 | |||
77 | Yolanda Majewski | Rotterdam | 00:56:58 | 10.53 | |||
78 | Patrycja Surtel | Groet | 00:57:08 | 10.50 | |||
79 | Judith Kortekaas | Lent | 00:57:10 | 10.49 | |||
80 | Berti Moonen | Bemmel | 00:57:11 | 10.49 | |||
81 | Paul Kasbergen | Lith | 00:57:25 | 10.45 | |||
82 | Stefan Blijleven | Alphen aan den Rijn | 00:57:36 | 10.41 | |||
83 | Marc van der Haak | Eelde | 00:57:59 | 10.35 | |||
84 | Tim Floor | Nijmegen | 00:57:59 | 10.35 | |||
85 | Melchior Esser | Arnhem | 00:58:00 | 10.34 | |||
86 | Roderick Uitdehaag | Zaltbommel | 00:58:00 | 10.34 | |||
87 | Sjoerd Slagman | Doetinchem | 00:58:03 | 10.33 | |||
88 | Wivien Langendijk | Utrecht | 00:58:19 | 10.29 | |||
89 | Ainoa Areso | Rotterdam | 00:58:19 | 10.29 | |||
90 | Grainne Delaney | Amsterdam | 00:58:30 | 10.26 | |||
91 | Ilse Hanenberg | Oude-Tonge | 00:58:39 | 10.23 | |||
92 | Maarten van Zoelen | 's-Hertogenbosch | 00:59:12 | 10.13 | |||
93 | Ellis Wienen | Venlo | 00:59:13 | 10.13 | |||
94 | Vincent Steenhof | Berlicum Nb | 00:59:14 | 10.13 | |||
95 | John Van den Heuvel | Venlo | 00:59:15 | 10.13 | |||
96 | Mark van der Klok | Assen | 00:59:17 | 10.12 | |||
97 | Noortje Westra | Schiermonnikoog | 00:59:27 | 10.09 | |||
98 | Martin Van den Burg | Sneek | 00:59:47 | 10.04 | |||
99 | Jos Tinnemans | Eindhoven | 00:59:54 | 10.02 | |||
100 | Karel Tinnemans | Nederweert | 00:59:55 | 10.01 | |||
101 | Jess Pots | Utrecht | 01:00:00 | 10.00 | |||
102 | Onno Cijffers | Wageningen | 01:00:02 | 9.99 | |||
103 | Jolanda Maagd | Wageningen | 01:00:06 | 9.98 | |||
104 | Marco Bruintjes | Zwolle | 01:00:25 | 9.93 | |||
105 | Peter van der Zee | Groningen | 01:00:34 | 9.91 | |||
106 | Edwin van Oosterom | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:00:39 | 9.89 | |||
107 | Robin Hees | Harderwijk | 01:00:45 | 9.87 | |||
108 | Denise Leusink | Harderwijk | 01:00:46 | 9.87 | |||
109 | Jeroen Berkien | Tilburg | 01:00:49 | 9.86 | |||
110 | Klaas B | Terwispel | 01:00:59 | 9.84 | |||
111 | Stephan Slee | Nootdorp | 01:01:01 | 9.83 | |||
112 | Annette Oosterwijk | Oentsjerk | 01:01:10 | 9.81 | |||
113 | Pascal van Dongen | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:01:13 | 9.80 | |||
114 | Pascal ten Berge | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:01:14 | 9.80 | |||
115 | Tim Berkien | Nijmegen | 01:01:14 | 9.80 | |||
116 | Svea Bessems | Nijmegen | 01:01:15 | 9.80 | |||
117 | Colette Gonsalves | Leiden | 01:01:17 | 9.79 | |||
118 | Annelies Jonkers | Oegstgeest | 01:01:22 | 9.78 | |||
119 | Jogien Veweij | Baarn | 01:01:28 | 9.76 | |||
120 | Baukje Goedknegt | Baarn | 01:01:28 | 9.76 | |||
121 | Ruud Harleman | Apeldoorn | 01:01:47 | 9.71 | |||
122 | Michel Dolstra | Meppel | 01:01:49 | 9.70 | |||
123 | Gerda Vant Bosch | Stroe | 01:01:52 | 9.70 | |||
124 | Maarten Mannee | Papendrecht | 01:01:54 | 9.69 | |||
125 | Marleen van Leeuwen | Ridderkerk | 01:01:54 | 9.69 | |||
126 | Henry de Klein | Marum | 01:01:57 | 9.68 | |||
127 | Matthijs Brouwer | Amerongen | 01:01:59 | 9.68 | |||
128 | Engrid Bron | Marum | 01:02:02 | 9.67 | |||
129 | Tjeerd Schoonheim | Drunen | 01:02:23 | 9.62 | |||
130 | Arjen Klijberg | Hellevoetsluis | 01:02:25 | 9.61 | |||
131 | Annet Kronenberg | Arnhem | 01:02:28 | 9.60 | |||
132 | Jaap Kronenberg | Arnhem | 01:02:38 | 9.58 | |||
133 | Eefje Hill | Soest | 01:02:39 | 9.58 | |||
134 | Richard Hill | Soest | 01:02:39 | 9.58 | |||
135 | Jisca Hut | Arnhem | 01:02:41 | 9.57 | |||
136 | Christiaan Wolters | Arnhem | 01:02:43 | 9.57 | |||
137 | Hennie Lensink | Dalen | 01:02:55 | 9.54 | |||
138 | Dennis Thijssen | Berlicum Nb | 01:02:56 | 9.53 | |||
139 | MF Reintsema | Oegstgeest | 01:03:01 | 9.52 | |||
140 | Paula Groot | Hellevoetsluis | 01:03:01 | 9.52 | |||
141 | Bob Kluft | Alkmaar | 01:03:02 | 9.52 | |||
142 | Jannette Ozinga | Follega | 01:03:28 | 9.45 | |||
143 | Marije Sterk | Lemmer | 01:03:30 | 9.45 | |||
144 | Nicolette Zwager | Lemmer | 01:03:31 | 9.44 | |||
145 | Aleid Boomsma | Lemmer | 01:03:32 | 9.44 | |||
146 | Femke Hendriksma | Lemmer | 01:03:32 | 9.44 | |||
147 | Veerle Heijkoop | Culemborg | 01:03:33 | 9.44 | |||
148 | Marjolein van piggelen | Culemborg | 01:03:33 | 9.44 | |||
149 | Lydia de Haer | Wageningen | 01:03:34 | 9.44 | |||
150 | Marion Bogers | Wageningen | 01:03:36 | 9.43 | |||
151 | Anne Dijkshoorn | Eesveen | 01:04:07 | 9.36 | |||
152 | Victor Bastiaansen | Eesveen | 01:04:09 | 9.35 | |||
153 | Bas Huizinga | Haren Gn | 01:05:10 | 9.21 | |||
154 | Hans Boorsma | Groningen | 01:05:10 | 9.21 | |||
155 | Arnold Bloem | Marum | 01:05:10 | 9.21 | |||
156 | Danuta Käller | Utrecht | 01:05:18 | 9.19 | |||
157 | Hans Vijverberg | Utrecht | 01:05:20 | 9.18 | |||
158 | Jeroen Hammink | Heemskerk | 01:05:20 | 9.18 | |||
159 | Myrna Toussaint | Leiden | 01:05:22 | 9.18 | |||
160 | Jan Bijl | Heemskerk | 01:05:22 | 9.18 | |||
161 | Richard Bijl | Driehuis Nh | 01:05:23 | 9.18 | |||
162 | Tamara Huis in ët Veld | Heemskerk | 01:05:23 | 9.17 | |||
163 | Jelle Rutte | Beverwijk | 01:05:25 | 9.17 | |||
164 | Eddy van der Geest | Heemskerk | 01:05:26 | 9.17 | |||
165 | Sylvia kater-Kerkhoff | Heemskerk | 01:05:27 | 9.17 | |||
166 | Meta Bloksma | Oegstgeest | 01:05:28 | 9.16 | |||
167 | Erwin kater | Heemskerk | 01:05:28 | 9.16 | |||
168 | Anke Marlet-Poelman | Zwinderen | 01:05:36 | 9.14 | |||
169 | Nico Swart | Groningen | 01:05:47 | 9.12 | |||
170 | Bas Dölle | Groningen | 01:05:48 | 9.12 | |||
171 | Marlies Meeboer | Oegstgeest | 01:06:07 | 9.07 | |||
172 | Robin Hoogeboom | Nieuwegein | 01:06:24 | 9.04 | |||
173 | Ingrid Stulp | Nieuwegein | 01:06:25 | 9.03 | |||
174 | Frank Nuiver | Groningen | 01:06:27 | 9.03 | |||
175 | Michel Schmaal | Groningen | 01:06:28 | 9.03 | |||
176 | Ad van Nieuwland | Oegstgeest | 01:06:39 | 9.00 | |||
177 | Jaap Immerzeel | Wageningen | 01:06:42 | 8.99 | |||
178 | Marja Immerzeel | Wageningen | 01:06:42 | 8.99 | |||
179 | Martine Verbocht | Voorthuizen | 01:06:45 | 8.99 | |||
180 | Serge Trines | Oegstgeest | 01:06:49 | 8.98 | |||
181 | Marie-Louise Greve | Oegstgeest | 01:06:51 | 8.97 | |||
182 | Jeroen Pijnenburg | Nijmegen | 01:06:57 | 8.96 | |||
183 | Miriam Habets | Nijmegen | 01:07:00 | 8.95 | |||
184 | Jasper Heidstra | Stiens | 01:07:32 | 8.88 | |||
185 | Nils Wassenaar | Doorn | 01:07:33 | 8.88 | |||
186 | Marion Wassenaar | Doorn | 01:07:33 | 8.88 | |||
187 | Michaela Merkus | Vleuten | 01:07:45 | 8.86 | |||
188 | Suzanne van Hees | Vleuten | 01:07:50 | 8.84 | |||
189 | Michiel Akkermans | De Bilt | 01:07:55 | 8.83 | |||
190 | Marcella van der Meulen | Den Helder | 01:08:06 | 8.81 | |||
191 | Dave de Liefde | Alkmaar | 01:08:07 | 8.81 | |||
192 | Ingrid Stellingwerf | Hardenberg | 01:08:09 | 8.80 | |||
193 | Peter Vermaas | Nieuw-Amsterdam | 01:08:10 | 8.80 | |||
194 | Ingrid van de Leur | Hattemerbroek | 01:08:10 | 8.80 | |||
195 | Geert Kruimink | Coevorden | 01:08:11 | 8.80 | |||
196 | Harriët Vermaas | Nieuw-Amsterdam | 01:08:11 | 8.80 | |||
197 | Ellen Adema | Klazienaveen | 01:08:12 | 8.80 | |||
198 | Jeroen Weber | Voorhout | 01:08:56 | 8.70 | |||
199 | Marije van Leeuwen | Voorhout | 01:08:58 | 8.70 | |||
200 | Marko Rijnsburger | Oegstgeest | 01:09:00 | 8.70 | |||
201 | Alice Hagens | Rijnsburg | 01:09:00 | 8.69 | |||
202 | Iris Willems | Groningen | 01:09:19 | 8.65 | |||
203 | Anneke Lammers | Groningen | 01:09:20 | 8.65 | |||
204 | Fatma Tepeli | Apeldoorn | 01:09:36 | 8.62 | |||
205 | Manon van de Haar | Apeldoorn | 01:09:36 | 8.62 | |||
206 | Annemiek Soers | Elst Gld | 01:10:12 | 8.55 | |||
207 | Els Roelofs | Leiden | 01:10:23 | 8.52 | |||
208 | Krista Leusink | Leiden | 01:10:24 | 8.52 | |||
209 | Shuk-hing Alma | Oegstgeest | 01:10:25 | 8.52 | |||
210 | Jim Kassenberg | Culemborg | 01:10:26 | 8.52 | |||
211 | André van de Stroet | Culemborg | 01:10:29 | 8.51 | |||
212 | Susanne Tofohr | Erichem | 01:10:36 | 8.50 | |||
213 | Yvonne Copier | Culemborg | 01:10:41 | 8.49 | |||
214 | Wouter Dubbeldam | Elst Gld | 01:10:50 | 8.47 | |||
215 | Nicole Bouman | Culemborg | 01:10:54 | 8.46 | |||
216 | RIanka Bikker | Leerbroek | 01:10:58 | 8.45 | |||
217 | Brigitte Godefroid | Beusichem | 01:11:02 | 8.45 | |||
218 | Lars Koggel | Culemborg | 01:11:05 | 8.44 | |||
219 | Astrid van der Born | Schoonhoven | 01:11:10 | 8.43 | |||
220 | Carla Zwijnenburg | Schoonhoven | 01:11:10 | 8.43 | |||
221 | Peter van der Born | Schoonhoven | 01:11:11 | 8.43 | |||
222 | Argen van Rijk | Schoonhoven | 01:11:11 | 8.43 | |||
223 | Sonja van den Brink | Benschop | 01:11:14 | 8.42 | |||
224 | Linda Hofman | 's-Hertogenbosch | 01:11:15 | 8.42 | |||
225 | René Haver | Voorhout | 01:11:24 | 8.40 | |||
226 | Pieter den Besten | Culemborg | 01:11:27 | 8.40 | |||
227 | Karen Hofland | Culemborg | 01:11:28 | 8.40 | |||
228 | Remco Haxe | Beusichem | 01:11:29 | 8.39 | |||
229 | Geralda Odinot | Leiden | 01:11:30 | 8.39 | |||
230 | Nancy den Besten | Culemborg | 01:11:31 | 8.39 | |||
231 | Cindy van den Bergh | Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel | 01:11:38 | 8.37 | |||
232 | Martijn van de Ven | Mill | 01:11:39 | 8.37 | |||
233 | Rita Hooijmans | Bovenkarspel | 01:11:46 | 8.36 | |||
234 | Hajo Jonker | De Rijp | 01:12:02 | 8.33 | |||
235 | Marc Willemsen | Leiden | 01:12:04 | 8.32 | |||
236 | Maaike de Vries | Haren | 01:12:31 | 8.27 | |||
237 | Rajko Dobrnjac | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:13:16 | 8.19 | |||
238 | Gerard Stahl | Stadskanaal | 01:13:36 | 8.15 | |||
239 | Marieke van der Kroon | Ouderkerk aan de Amstel | 01:14:00 | 8.11 | |||
240 | Tessa van der Kroon | Ouderkerk aan de Amstel | 01:14:00 | 8.11 | |||
241 | Annika hammer | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:14:03 | 8.10 | |||
242 | Kimberley Tsai | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:14:07 | 8.10 | |||
243 | Annabel van eekele | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:14:07 | 8.09 | |||
244 | Birgit Gijzenij | Oegstgeest | 01:16:10 | 7.88 | |||
245 | Lan Njo | Oegstgeest | 01:16:12 | 7.87 | |||
246 | Liesbeth van den Haak | Rijnsburg | 01:16:13 | 7.87 | |||
247 | Janneke Heijltjes | Maarn | 01:16:44 | 7.82 | |||
248 | Marjolijn Roper | Maarn | 01:16:46 | 7.81 | |||
249 | Tim Herrebrugh | 's-Gravenhage | 01:17:09 | 7.78 | |||
250 | Max Willems | 's-Gravenhage | 01:17:11 | 7.77 | |||
251 | Theo Aalbers | Veenendaal | 01:17:25 | 7.75 | |||
252 | Marianne Aalbers | Veenendaal | 01:17:27 | 7.75 | |||
253 | Yvonne Leenaars | Woudenberg | 01:17:49 | 7.71 | |||
254 | Margreet Van Laaren | Maarn | 01:17:50 | 7.71 | |||
255 | Jurrie Hersevoort | Zwolle | 01:19:09 | 7.58 | |||
256 | Marjan Verhaar | Wageningen | 01:23:05 | 7.22 | |||
257 | Klaske Hoogstra | Wageningen | 01:23:11 | 7.21 |