Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris van Wamelen | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 00:32:34 | 16.17 | |||
2 | Arnoud Runia | Nijmegen | 00:35:16 | 14.93 | |||
3 | Wijnand Fransen | Nieuwegein | 00:37:34 | 14.02 | |||
4 | Wouter Egas | Amersfoort | 00:37:57 | 13.88 | |||
5 | Doede Verbist | Woudenberg | 00:37:59 | 12.64 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Bonarius | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:45:15 | 11.64 | |||
2 | Esther Breij | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:47:44 | 11.03 | |||
3 | Masja Klarenbeek | De Bilt | 00:47:49 | 10.04 | |||
4 | Floor de Vries | Leersum | 00:48:14 | 10.92 | |||
5 | Dominique Danco | Amsterdam | 00:48:38 | 9.87 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurian Glas | Amsterdam | 01:09:25 | 14.61 | |||
2 | Joeri Dassen | Wageningen | 01:10:14 | 14.45 | |||
3 | Patrick LEJOSNE | Voorburg | 01:12:01 | 14.09 | |||
4 | Jurrien Knibbe | Amsterdam | 01:12:53 | 13.92 | |||
5 | Marcel Fiering | Spijkenisse | 01:13:48 | 13.75 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lysanne Aarden | Doorn | 01:18:32 | 12.22 | |||
2 | Hanneke Boon | Amerongen | 01:21:31 | 12.44 | |||
3 | Hilde Van Oirschot | Nootdorp | 01:22:20 | 12.32 | |||
4 | Selina van der Vliet | Soest | 01:24:45 | 11.97 | |||
5 | Laura Hesp | Arnhem | 01:26:05 | 11.78 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luuk Wijering | Nijmegen | 01:47:15 | 15.02 | |||
2 | Indigo Tjan | Utrecht | 01:54:13 | 14.10 | |||
3 | Kenny Geens | Berlaar | 01:55:46 | 13.92 | |||
4 | Arthur Wierenga | Leusden | 02:00:47 | 13.34 | |||
5 | Rens Sterk | Barsingerhorn | 02:03:51 | 13.01 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra van de Kieft | Amersfoort | 02:06:57 | 12.69 | |||
2 | Lotte Verleng | Leiderdorp | 02:15:29 | 11.89 | |||
3 | Dieske Kruisselbrink | Malden | 02:17:38 | 11.70 | |||
4 | Sonja Idzerda | Alphen aan den Rijn | 02:17:59 | 11.67 | |||
5 | Nely Bouma | Apeldoorn | 02:18:07 | 11.66 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Ton | Arnhem | 02:19:37 | 15.84 | |||
2 | Wilfred Verhagen | Woerden | 02:38:04 | 13.99 | |||
3 | Max Daarnhouwer | 's-Gravenhage | 02:46:10 | 13.31 | |||
4 | Tjitse Ozinga | Nijmegen | 02:48:48 | 13.10 | |||
5 | Raoul Nielen | Rotterdam | 02:52:28 | 12.82 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jossy van den Boogaard | Peize | 03:14:17 | 11.38 | |||
2 | Esther Veldhuizen | Amersfoort | 03:16:52 | 11.23 | |||
3 | Tessa Brand | Amsterdam | 03:17:38 | 10.93 | |||
4 | Miriam Saschowa | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:22:54 | 10.90 | |||
5 | Esther Kalkman | Ouderkerk aan de Amstel | 03:25:42 | 10.75 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harm Wiegers | Groenekan | 23:41:53 | |||
2 | Björn van Loon | Zeist | 23:46:18 | |||
3 | Enzio Boeijen | Nijmegen | 23:46:22 | |||
4 | Nico Swart | Groningen | 23:59:59 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco EN Renaldo | Spijkenisse | 23:42:08 | |||
2 | Tom & John | Zaltbommel | 23:42:09 | |||
3 | JanWillem en Gert-Jan | Amersfoort | 23:43:35 | |||
4 | Wiebe & Pieter | Zeist | 23:47:15 | |||
5 | Lara & Christiaan | Amerongen | 23:48:00 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joram Dirk, Joost en Klaas | Veenendaal | 23:50:35 |