Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Foto | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michel Riemersma | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:39:51 | 14.01 | ||||
2 | Wilfred Verhagen | Woerden | 02:40:49 | 13.93 | ||||
3 | Wilco Goorts | Deurne | 02:45:08 | 13.56 | ||||
4 | Mitchell Hamelijnck | Zaltbommel | 02:45:58 | 13.49 | ||||
5 | Mireille Baart | Wageningen | 02:50:59 | 13.10 | ||||
6 | Johnno Pastor | Lelystad | 02:52:42 | 12.97 | ||||
7 | Ralph Apeldoorn | Heemskerk | 03:06:34 | 12.00 | ||||
8 | William van de Wetering | Rhenen | 03:06:58 | 11.98 | ||||
9 | Pieter Gelade | Utrecht | 03:09:56 | 11.79 | ||||
10 | Lucas Semblat | Amsterdam | 03:09:57 | 11.79 | ||||
11 | Arthur van 't Spijker | 's-Gravenhage | 03:13:48 | 11.56 | ||||
12 | Daan Briedé | Doorn | 03:13:56 | 11.55 | ||||
13 | Samuel Gerssen | Voorburg | 03:14:38 | 11.51 | ||||
14 | Ben Kerkvliet | Roelofarendsveen | 03:15:06 | 11.48 | ||||
15 | Robbert Heijsman | Maassluis | 03:18:50 | 11.26 | ||||
16 | Sandor Bron | Bodegraven | 03:18:57 | 11.26 | ||||
17 | Edward Pechler | Bierum | 03:23:14 | 11.02 | ||||
18 | Tomas Geerts | Utrecht | 03:23:50 | 10.99 | ||||
19 | Miranda van der Kooij | Doorn | 03:23:52 | 10.99 | ||||
20 | Michel Deen | Haarlem | 03:26:01 | 10.87 | ||||
21 | Saskia Brasz | Haarlem | 03:26:01 | 10.87 | ||||
22 | Thijmen van de Veen | Vianen Ut | 03:26:23 | 10.85 | ||||
23 | Alexander van Dalfsen | Zwolle | 03:26:50 | 10.83 | ||||
24 | Jeroen Nijenhuis | Maarsbergen | 03:27:04 | 10.82 | ||||
25 | Mark Lie-A-Kwie | Woudenberg | 03:27:27 | 10.80 | ||||
26 | Guus Benneker | Utrecht | 03:27:39 | 10.79 | ||||
27 | Rob Langelaan | Noordwijk Zh | 03:30:17 | 10.65 | ||||
28 | Willem Lens | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:34:25 | 10.45 | ||||
29 | Floris Gudde | Utrecht | 03:35:27 | 10.40 | ||||
30 | Leonie Krijger | 's-Gravenhage | 03:36:28 | 10.35 | ||||
31 | Bart Brouns | Nijmegen | 03:37:30 | 10.30 | ||||
32 | Luis Monteiro | Amsterdam | 03:40:49 | 10.14 | ||||
33 | Roy Groenen | Horssen | 03:41:10 | 10.13 | ||||
34 | Rutger Kik | Gouda | 03:41:14 | 10.12 | ||||
35 | Pepijn Bubberman | Waddinxveen | 03:41:15 | 10.12 | ||||
36 | Demis Samuels | Bunnik | 03:42:51 | 10.05 | ||||
37 | Anja Samuels | Bunnik | 03:42:51 | 10.05 | ||||
38 | Eelco Schuller | Rotterdam | 03:45:11 | 9.95 | ||||
39 | Anna Bednarczyk | Amsterdam | 03:46:24 | 9.89 | ||||
40 | Sébastien Voinson | Vleuten | 03:47:17 | 9.85 | ||||
41 | Christiaan Rooseboom | Culemborg | 03:47:20 | 9.85 | ||||
42 | Raymond linkers | Utrecht | 03:50:13 | 9.73 | ||||
43 | Marianne Veldhuizen | Rijswijk Zh | 03:50:42 | 9.71 | ||||
44 | Patrick Smidt | Erica | 03:50:51 | 9.70 | ||||
45 | Sanne Velthuis | 's-Gravenhage | 03:51:15 | 9.69 | ||||
46 | Marcel Van der Meulen | Amersfoort | 03:57:17 | 9.44 | ||||
47 | Marcel de Jong | Rotterdam | 03:57:21 | 9.44 | ||||
48 | Jasper van Gorp | Doorn | 03:57:25 | 9.43 | ||||
49 | Ton Rijkers | Nijmegen | 03:58:10 | 9.40 | ||||
50 | Manuel Bussmann | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:59:25 | 9.35 | ||||
51 | Erik Tolhoek | Lekkerkerk | 04:00:50 | 9.30 | ||||
52 | Samuel van Ineveld | Andijk | 04:01:16 | 9.28 | ||||
53 | Philip Meijering | Eindhoven | 04:01:25 | 9.28 | ||||
54 | Loek van Vliet | Rijswijk Zh | 04:01:31 | 9.27 | ||||
55 | Pascal Hogenbirk | Rotterdam | 04:04:51 | 9.15 | ||||
56 | Shailen Sharma | Amstelveen | 04:06:14 | 9.10 | ||||
57 | Mateusz Kuzak | Amsterdam | 04:06:28 | 9.09 | ||||
58 | Patrice Thiery de Rembau | Dordrecht | 04:14:32 | 8.80 | ||||
59 | Benoit Jacod | Utrecht | 04:19:25 | 8.63 | ||||
60 | Max Verhorst | Leersum | 04:23:44 | 8.49 | ||||
61 | Rob Smit | Hellevoetsluis | 04:23:45 | 8.49 | ||||
62 | Willem van der Vaart | Vlaardingen | 04:23:46 | 8.49 | ||||
63 | Jean-Pierre Gendrault | Zeist | 04:23:52 | 8.49 | ||||
64 | Michel Molijn | Capelle aan den IJssel | 04:26:01 | 8.42 | ||||
65 | Lara Catshoek | Amsterdam | 04:31:02 | 8.26 | ||||
66 | Agnes Bosch Bosch van Ros | Amsterdam | 04:33:50 | 8.18 | ||||
67 | Thomas Brons | Amsterdam | 04:39:30 | 8.01 | ||||
68 | Alexander Docter | Gouda | 04:41:57 | 7.94 | ||||
69 | Sabrina Van der Linden | Vlaardingen | 04:42:02 | 7.94 | ||||
70 | Annemarie leichtenberg | Maasland | 04:42:07 | 7.94 | ||||
71 | Joram Martens | Amerongen | 04:49:00 | 7.75 | ||||
72 | Klaas van de Grift | Amerongen | 04:49:27 | 7.74 | ||||
73 | Martijn van Veen | 04:51:19 | 7.69 | |||||
74 | Arjen Gringhuis | Vlaardingen | 05:04:41 | 7.35 | ||||
75 | Elena Repetto | Alkmaar | 05:05:01 | 7.34 | ||||
76 | Henk vd Werf | Linschoten | 05:08:11 | 7.27 | ||||
77 | Janka Looman-Blatnik | Soesterberg | 05:11:36 | 7.19 | ||||
78 | Anouska Traast | Soest | 05:11:37 | 7.19 |