# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris Bosch | Avinty | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:01 | 38.09 | ||
2 | Peter Witter | Avinty | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:02 | 38.06 | ||
3 | Ellie van Houten | Avinty | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:02 | 38.03 | ||
4 | Martijn Oonk | Avinty | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:03 | 37.98 | ||
5 * | Robin Veldboer | Avinty | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:04 | 37.95 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan Domhof | Patyna | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:11 | 37.55 | ||
2 | Willem Jan van der Staaij | Patyna | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:12 | 37.49 | ||
3 | Johan Krul | Patyna | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:12 | 37.46 | ||
4 | Theo van der Til | Patyna | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:12 | 37.45 | ||
5 * | Reinier Hakvoort | Patyna | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:12 | 37.45 | ||
6 * | Jorn Stroetenga | Patyna | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:07 | 34.66 | ||
7 * | Jacob Looijenga | Patyna | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:57 | 30.09 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans van Iersel | GGNet - Een wereld te winnen | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:15 | 37.31 | ||
2 | Rene Aaldering | GGNet - Een wereld te winnen | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:15 | 37.29 | ||
3 | Jan Willem Hengeveld | GGNet - Een wereld te winnen | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:15 | 37.28 | ||
4 | Martijn Lagendijk | GGNet - Een wereld te winnen | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:16 | 37.27 | ||
5 * | Folkwin Hulshof | GGNet - Een wereld te winnen | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:18 | 37.12 | ||
6 * | Henk van Veen | GGNet - Een wereld te winnen | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:30 | 33.58 | ||
7 * | Richard Peelen | GGNet - Een wereld te winnen | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:48 | 32.80 | ||
8 * | Richard Meyer | GGNet - Een wereld te winnen | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:48 | 28.37 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steijn Nijenboer | team Wiet | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:16 | 37.24 | ||
2 | Ron van Kuilenburg | team Wiet | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:18 | 37.16 | ||
3 | Jasper Eijsink | team Wiet | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:18 | 37.15 | ||
4 | Wiet de Ronde | team Wiet | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:18 | 37.15 | ||
5 * | Stanley Alards | team Wiet | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:19 | 37.06 | ||
6 * | Martin Rog | team Wiet | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:44 | 35.79 | ||
7 * | Arjan Elbertsen | team Wiet | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:10 | 31.86 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romke Janssen | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:20 | 37.05 | ||
2 | Klaas Bochove | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:20 | 37.03 | ||
3 | Michiel Duijkers | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:20 | 37.02 | ||
4 | Jasper van der Horst | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:22 | 36.94 | ||
5 * | Jan-Erik Freund | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:22 | 36.91 | ||
6 * | Dave Veenema | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:45 | 35.71 | ||
7 * | Pim van Lexmond | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:45 | 35.71 | ||
8 * | Stephan Versteege | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:46 | 35.65 | ||
9 * | Henrik Orie | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:55 | 28.14 | ||
10 * | Henri de Wit | Team ABN AMRO | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:27 | 27.17 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Huijs | Zilveren Kruis | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:22 | 36.94 | ||
2 | Marien van Schothorst | Zilveren Kruis | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:23 | 36.87 | ||
3 | Wim Broekhof | Zilveren Kruis | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:23 | 36.86 | ||
4 | Rutger de Vries | Zilveren Kruis | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:24 | 36.82 | ||
5 * | Sander van Bochove | Zilveren Kruis | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:25 | 36.77 | ||
6 * | Roland Eising | Zilveren Kruis | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:28 | 31.17 | ||
7 * | Dewi van Deurssen | Zilveren Kruis | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:48 | 30.41 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douwe Groeneveld | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:26 | 36.72 | ||
2 | Werner Zwertbroek | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:27 | 36.66 | ||
3 | Gert Bloemberg | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:27 | 36.65 | ||
4 | Cornelis van der Hooft | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:28 | 36.59 | ||
5 * | Reinier van der Steege | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:29 | 36.52 | ||
6 * | Gerco Jansen | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:44 | 35.77 | ||
7 * | Antje Hofman | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:34 | 33.38 | ||
8 * | Remco Nijmeijer | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:35 | 33.36 | ||
9 * | Jan willem Douma | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:35 | 33.35 | ||
10 * | Xander de Vries | team tjongerschans | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:37 | 33.25 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gert Wolters | Lentis 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:27 | 36.66 | ||
2 | Nienke Ridder | Lentis 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:28 | 36.62 | ||
3 | Jolanda Langeland | Lentis 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:28 | 36.62 | ||
4 | Marloes Medema | Lentis 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:28 | 36.62 | ||
5 * | Harry Beintema | Lentis 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:28 | 36.58 | ||
6 * | Fokko Dam | Lentis 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:07 | 31.99 | ||
7 * | Joris de Jong | Lentis 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:10 | 31.88 | ||
8 * | Matthijs Hamminga | Lentis 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:00 | 27.99 | ||
9 * | Sjoerdtje Dam | Lentis 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:01 | 27.96 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Ruhs | GGZ Centraal | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:35 | 36.24 | ||
2 | Johan Boonstra | GGZ Centraal | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:35 | 36.21 | ||
3 | Henk Schouten | GGZ Centraal | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:36 | 36.18 | ||
4 | Peter Wiltjer | GGZ Centraal | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:37 | 36.15 | ||
5 * | Alex Bosch | GGZ Centraal | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:37 | 36.13 | ||
6 * | Coosje Brandwijk | GGZ Centraal | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:50 | 35.49 | ||
7 * | Zegert van Eijk | GGZ Centraal | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:25 | 33.82 | ||
8 * | Bert Tijssen | GGZ Centraal | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:06 | 27.80 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emile Petiet | Arteria Consulting | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:39 | 36.03 | ||
2 | Ruben De Graaf | Arteria Consulting | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:40 | 35.97 | ||
3 | Alex Scheenstra | Arteria Consulting | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:41 | 35.94 | ||
4 | Maik Witter | Arteria Consulting | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:42 | 35.90 | ||
5 * | Jos Knaapen | Arteria Consulting | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:43 | 35.85 | ||
6 * | Quirijn Springeling | Arteria Consulting | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:35 | 30.91 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joost van de Kamp | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:41 | 35.93 | ||
2 | Henri Akkersdijk | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:42 | 35.87 | ||
3 | Raymond Stegen | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:43 | 35.83 | ||
4 | Gerdo Peters | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:43 | 35.82 | ||
5 * | Erik Guelen | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:45 | 35.74 | ||
6 * | Onno de Haas | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:25 | 33.83 | ||
7 * | Fons Elbersen | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:23 | 31.35 | ||
8 * | Gerard Kersten | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:24 | 31.34 | ||
9 * | Ruud Nabuurs | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:26 | 31.25 | ||
10 * | Bert Wijma | Dichterbij | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:51 | 30.29 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacco Glerum | VZVZ - Volgjezorg | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:47 | 35.62 | ||
2 | Wouter Lindhoud | VZVZ - Volgjezorg | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:48 | 35.59 | ||
3 | Dennis van Leeuwen | VZVZ - Volgjezorg | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:50 | 35.49 | ||
4 | Leon Bergwerff | VZVZ - Volgjezorg | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:50 | 35.49 | ||
5 * | Steven Horsch | VZVZ - Volgjezorg | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:11:50 | 35.46 | ||
6 * | John van der Plas | VZVZ - Volgjezorg | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:14 | 31.72 | ||
7 * | Ron van Holland | VZVZ - Volgjezorg | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:25 | 31.29 | ||
8 * | Eline Venema | VZVZ - Volgjezorg | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:50 | 30.36 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Klein | Team Saltro 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:00 | 34.98 | ||
2 | Ineke Kosse | Team Saltro 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:00 | 34.96 | ||
3 | Martijn Mol | Team Saltro 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:01 | 34.93 | ||
4 | Marcel Van der Priem | Team Saltro 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:01 | 34.92 | ||
5 * | Helma Kniest | Team Saltro 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:03 | 34.84 | ||
6 * | Maartje De Jong | Team Saltro 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:20 | 31.47 | ||
7 * | Marlou Jannink | Team Saltro 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:21 | 31.44 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelle de Boer | LOGEX 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:04 | 34.79 | ||
2 | Daan Lindeman | LOGEX 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:04 | 34.76 | ||
3 | Jasper Hugen | LOGEX 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:05 | 34.74 | ||
4 | Leo Vandermeulen | LOGEX 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:11 | 34.44 | ||
5 * | Martin Pieck | LOGEX 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:12 | 34.40 | ||
6 * | Menno Nuijten | LOGEX 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:07 | 29.73 | ||
7 * | Thomas Blokland | LOGEX 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:11 | 29.58 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin van den Heuvel | Team VMware | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:07 | 34.62 | ||
2 | Huib Dijkstra | Team VMware | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:09 | 34.55 | ||
3 | Peter de Bruijn | Team VMware | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:10 | 34.52 | ||
4 | Mark de Bruin | Team VMware | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:10 | 34.51 | ||
5 * | Michael Boogerd | Team VMware | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:11 | 34.43 | ||
6 * | Marcel Cotteleer | Team VMware | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:02 | 29.93 | ||
7 * | Simon Elberts | Team VMware | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:02 | 29.93 | ||
8 * | Arjan van Weeghel | Team VMware | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:47 | 28.39 | ||
9 * | Peter Kuhne | Team VMware | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:01 | 27.96 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan de Vries | Lentis 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:13 | 34.37 | ||
2 | Eef Goesten | Lentis 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:14 | 34.31 | ||
3 | Sander de Boer | Lentis 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:14 | 34.29 | ||
4 | Marco Reitsma | Lentis 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:15 | 34.28 | ||
5 * | Thijs Munniksma | Lentis 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:15 | 34.25 | ||
6 * | Lien te Bos | Lentis 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:07 | 27.75 | ||
7 * | Marjolein Boshuisen | Lentis 2 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:08 | 27.75 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dirk Luijt | Certe MDA | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:15 | 34.25 | ||
2 | Jouke Bakker | Certe MDA | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:17 | 34.18 | ||
3 | Harry de Wit | Certe MDA | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:18 | 34.13 | ||
4 | Jan Weel | Certe MDA | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:18 | 34.13 | ||
5 * | Mark Gorter | Certe MDA | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:18 | 34.12 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penny Gussinklo | Equipe Siza | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:16 | 34.20 | ||
2 | René Struijk | Equipe Siza | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:18 | 34.13 | ||
3 | Michel Peters | Equipe Siza | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:18 | 34.11 | ||
4 | Paul Beier | Equipe Siza | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:19 | 34.10 | ||
5 * | Aloys Burgers | Equipe Siza | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:19 | 34.06 | ||
6 * | Dries Pluimers | Equipe Siza | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:19 | 34.06 | ||
7 * | Mark van Doorn | Equipe Siza | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:01 | 32.23 | ||
8 * | Gerrit Lammers | Equipe Siza | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:46 | 28.44 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michèl Schilders | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:16 | 34.22 | ||
2 | Jan Jans | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:18 | 34.12 | ||
3 | Luc Kruip | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:20 | 34.04 | ||
4 | Arie Oosterlee | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:24 | 33.84 | ||
5 * | Marc van Aart | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:25 | 33.80 | ||
6 * | Jan Andriessen | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:43 | 30.61 | ||
7 * | Erik van Aarle | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:53 | 30.22 | ||
8 * | Stijn van Osta | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:05 | 29.79 | ||
9 * | Pieter Vergroesen | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:43 | 28.53 | ||
10 * | Jos Vinks | Highcare Interim & Advies | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:44 | 28.50 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy Bor | LOGEX 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:09 | 34.54 | ||
2 | Thijs Bruins | LOGEX 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:27 | 33.73 | ||
3 | Joyce Touw | LOGEX 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:27 | 33.70 | ||
4 | Kristel van de Riet | LOGEX 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:31 | 33.52 | ||
5 * | Judith van Heteren | LOGEX 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:32 | 33.51 | ||
6 * | Felix Krols | LOGEX 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:33 | 33.46 | ||
7 * | Jurriaan de Vey Mestdagh | LOGEX 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:41 | 28.60 | ||
8 * | Rolf Bremmer | LOGEX 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:17:06 | 24.56 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jelmer Jens | AAG | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:26 | 33.76 | ||
2 | Maarten Kouws | AAG | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:26 | 33.74 | ||
3 | Sjoerd de Wit | AAG | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:28 | 33.68 | ||
4 | Jelle Tigelaar | AAG | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:29 | 33.61 | ||
5 * | Remko van der Graaff | AAG | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:30 | 33.60 | ||
6 * | Alexander Brand | AAG | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:07 | 29.74 | ||
7 * | Rianka Bikker | AAG | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:13 | 27.58 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arend Jan Poelarends | AFAS Software team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:27 | 33.69 | ||
2 | Marco Markus | AFAS Software team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:30 | 33.60 | ||
3 | Gerben Eversdijk | AFAS Software team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:30 | 33.59 | ||
4 | Jan den Hartog | AFAS Software team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:31 | 33.51 | ||
5 * | Mirjam de Graaf | AFAS Software team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:32 | 33.49 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Kooistra | Team Saltro 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:34 | 33.41 | ||
2 | Walter Balestra | Team Saltro 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:34 | 33.38 | ||
3 | Jurgen Woerdman | Team Saltro 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:35 | 33.34 | ||
4 | Mark Zuidema | Team Saltro 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:36 | 33.31 | ||
5 * | Ton Van Klaveren | Team Saltro 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:40 | 33.14 | ||
6 * | Klaas Meersma | Team Saltro 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:40 | 30.70 | ||
7 * | Jord Van der Woude | Team Saltro 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:44 | 30.58 | ||
8 * | Paulien Vocking | Team Saltro 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:16:49 | 24.95 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Breebaart | Vilans Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:39 | 33.19 | ||
2 | Dirk Lukkien | Vilans Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:39 | 33.17 | ||
3 | Tom van Boekholt | Vilans Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:40 | 33.16 | ||
4 | Hendrik Buimer | Vilans Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:40 | 33.12 | ||
5 * | Cees Baan Hofman | Vilans Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:41 | 33.11 | ||
6 * | Marieke Stork | Vilans Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:21 | 29.26 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michiel Hietkamp | IZZ/CAOP | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:31 | 33.53 | ||
2 | Marc Spoek | IZZ/CAOP | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:43 | 32.99 | ||
3 | Carolijn Caderius van Veen | IZZ/CAOP | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:44 | 32.98 | ||
4 | Jacob Brouwers | IZZ/CAOP | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:46 | 32.89 | ||
5 * | Niels Mooij | IZZ/CAOP | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:01 | 32.24 | ||
6 * | Piet-Hein Adriaansen | IZZ/CAOP | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:43 | 28.52 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wim Alberts | Fietsen met Karakter | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:41 | 33.11 | ||
2 | Frans Joris Esmeijer | Fietsen met Karakter | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:43 | 33.01 | ||
3 | Jan Willem ter Huurne | Fietsen met Karakter | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:45 | 32.91 | ||
4 | Sander Kleinpenning | Fietsen met Karakter | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:46 | 32.89 | ||
5 * | Johan te Winkel | Fietsen met Karakter | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:12 | 29.57 | ||
6 * | Caroline Reuvers - van den Top | Fietsen met Karakter | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:15 | 29.46 | ||
7 * | Chantal Lagerweij | Fietsen met Karakter | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:35 | 28.77 | ||
8 * | Janke Versteeg | Fietsen met Karakter | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:38 | 28.68 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogier Molhoek | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:44 | 32.97 | ||
2 | Mark Broeders | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:45 | 32.93 | ||
3 | Herbert Timmerman | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:46 | 32.86 | ||
4 | Paul Robberse | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:46 | 32.86 | ||
5 * | Nico De Bree | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:47 | 32.84 | ||
6 * | Peter Dijkhuizen | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:09 | 31.91 | ||
7 * | Luc Crins | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:06 | 29.77 | ||
8 * | Charles Snijders | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:35 | 28.79 | ||
9 * | Lotte Huinink | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:18 | 27.45 | ||
10 * | Leon Palmen | Warande | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:45 | 26.64 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emiel van Hamersveld | Zorgverzekeraars Nederland | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:46 | 32.88 | ||
2 | Guido Reuvers | Zorgverzekeraars Nederland | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:46 | 32.88 | ||
3 | Peter De Braal | Zorgverzekeraars Nederland | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:46 | 32.87 | ||
4 | Marc Theloesen | Zorgverzekeraars Nederland | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:46 | 32.87 | ||
5 * | Peter Jansen | Zorgverzekeraars Nederland | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:47 | 32.85 | ||
6 * | Marjon Schoneveld | Zorgverzekeraars Nederland | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:07 | 32.01 | ||
7 * | Bart Keuper | Zorgverzekeraars Nederland | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:51 | 30.31 | ||
8 * | Jan-Willem Snijders | Zorgverzekeraars Nederland | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:25 | 29.13 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard van der Bijl | Aafje Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:51 | 32.65 | ||
2 | Ton Bothoff | Aafje Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:52 | 32.62 | ||
3 | Leo Jansen | Aafje Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:56 | 32.47 | ||
4 | Jan Erik Dijkhuis | Aafje Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:56 | 32.46 | ||
5 * | Stephan Burger | Aafje Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:56 | 32.45 | ||
6 * | Jan Bijl | Aafje Cycling Team | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:04 | 27.87 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet van Veen | SamenGezond | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:12:54 | 32.52 | ||
2 | Rene Grootkoerkamp | SamenGezond | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:08 | 31.98 | ||
3 | Vincent Klein Breteler | SamenGezond | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:10 | 31.89 | ||
4 | Harry Fokkema | SamenGezond | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:21 | 31.46 | ||
5 * | Rens van der Weyden | SamenGezond | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:21 | 31.42 | ||
6 * | Robert de Weerd | SamenGezond | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:24 | 31.33 | ||
7 * | Matthewe van Woerdt | SamenGezond | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:28 | 31.17 | ||
8 * | Marieke van Wije | SamenGezond | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:11 | 29.58 | ||
9 * | Gijs Rotteveel | SamenGezond | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:01 | 27.95 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas van der Horst | team Joris | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:24 | 31.34 | ||
2 | Richard Trigg | team Joris | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:24 | 31.31 | ||
3 | Erwin Mossel | team Joris | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:25 | 31.30 | ||
4 | René Kuiphuis | team Joris | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:25 | 31.28 | ||
5 * | Christiaan Ponsen | team Joris | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:26 | 31.25 | ||
6 * | Jan Eijrond | team Joris | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:26 | 31.25 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rick Smit | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:33 | 30.96 | ||
2 | Rick Heutinck | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:36 | 30.85 | ||
3 | Mathieu Verboom | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:37 | 30.81 | ||
4 | Frans Landstra | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:38 | 30.80 | ||
5 * | Rob Jaspers | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:39 | 30.76 | ||
6 * | Wim Hendriksen | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:13:40 | 30.73 | ||
7 * | Bert Tuinman | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:07 | 29.73 | ||
8 * | William Thomassen | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:38 | 28.68 | ||
9 * | Annet Tjarks-Wieltink | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:42 | 28.54 | ||
10 * | Gert Nagtegaal | GGNet Tournesol 2019 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:14:43 | 28.52 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart Kiers | Skipr | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:04 | 27.86 | ||
2 | Philip van de Poel | Skipr | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:04 | 27.85 | ||
3 | Guido de Wit | Skipr | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:05 | 27.83 | ||
4 | Joris Kranenburg | Skipr | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:06 | 27.80 | ||
5 * | Arco Visser | Skipr | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:06 | 27.80 | ||
6 * | Ruud Kolen | Skipr | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:36 | 26.91 | ||
7 * | Simon Broersma | Skipr | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:15:51 | 26.48 | ||
8 * | Mark van der Kooij | Skipr | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:16:31 | 25.43 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moniek Veltman | Vektis Team A | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:16:00 | 26.25 | ||
2 | Dick Johan van der Harst | Vektis Team A | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:16:01 | 26.21 | ||
3 | Linda Ooms | Vektis Team A | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:16:51 | 24.91 | ||
4 | Harry Wiltenburg | Vektis Team A | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:16:55 | 24.82 | ||
5 * | Armelle van Helden | Vektis Team A | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:16:57 | 24.76 |
# | Naam | Woonplaats | Onderdeel | Tijd | Snelheid (km/u) | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisanne Immerzeel | Vektis Team 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:19:29 | 21.55 | ||
2 | Tom Ogink | Vektis Team 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:19:30 | 21.53 | ||
3 | Joris Witte | Vektis Team 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:19:31 | 21.51 | ||
4 | Harry Post | Vektis Team 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:19:34 | 21.46 | ||
5 * | Renze Torensma | Vektis Team 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:19:35 | 21.43 | ||
6 * | Ronald Luijk | Vektis Team 1 | Ploegentijdrit - Gemengd | 00:19:37 | 21.40 |