Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thijs van den Berg | Eindhoven | 00:17:38 | 00:17:38 | 17.01 | |||
2 | Ujendre Ramautarsing | Eindhoven | 00:17:39 | 00:17:39 | 16.99 | |||
3 | Siebrand Rademaker | Nuenen | 00:18:12 | 00:18:11 | 16.49 | |||
4 | Kadir Sahin | Helmond | 00:18:34 | 00:18:32 | 16.19 | |||
5 | Martijn Boon | Eindhoven | 00:19:13 | 00:19:12 | 15.62 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Huver-Castelijns | Eindhoven | 00:20:15 | 00:20:14 | 14.83 | |||
2 | Lianne Verloop | Best | 00:20:24 | 00:20:24 | 14.70 | |||
3 | Doris Mayrhofer | Best | 00:20:31 | 00:20:29 | 14.64 | |||
4 | Cindy van der Avoort | Nijmegen | 00:21:18 | 00:21:15 | 14.11 | |||
5 | Karin Bessembinder | Eindhoven | 00:23:48 | 00:23:48 | 12.60 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luc Schout | Nijmegen | 00:31:36 | 00:31:35 | 18.99 | |||
2 | Rik van Laarhoven | Nuenen | 00:36:58 | 00:36:57 | 16.23 | |||
3 | Peter-Paul Derks | Eindhoven | 00:37:36 | 00:37:34 | 15.97 | |||
4 | Luuk van Rossum | Nuenen | 00:38:34 | 00:38:31 | 15.57 | |||
5 | Jan de Kok | Veldhoven | 00:41:00 | 00:41:00 | 14.63 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serana Tielbeek-Kemp | Nuenen | 00:40:19 | 00:40:18 | 14.89 | |||
2 | Evonne van der Pol | Sint Oedenrode | 00:47:46 | 00:47:38 | 12.59 | |||
3 | Sandra Nijs | Nuenen | 00:50:57 | 00:50:41 | 11.84 | |||
4 | Mascha Schelling | Nuenen | 00:51:34 | 00:51:21 | 11.68 | |||
5 | Linda Passier | Nuenen | 00:51:54 | 00:51:46 | 11.59 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwin Kok | Stiphout | 00:59:43 | 00:59:43 | 15.07 | |||
2 | Stefan van Oosterwijk | Gemert | 01:03:08 | 01:03:08 | 14.25 | |||
3 | Christian Tiemann | Mierlo | 01:03:14 | 01:03:14 | 14.23 | |||
4 | Jos de Groot | De Rips | 01:06:07 | 01:06:04 | 13.62 | |||
5 | Paul Laurenssen | Mierlo | 01:07:23 | 01:07:19 | 13.37 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjon gevers | Nuenen | 01:18:20 | 01:18:03 | 11.53 | |||
2 | Rikie huyberts | Sint-Oedenrode | 01:18:38 | 01:18:28 | 11.47 | |||
3 | Michelle Hendrikx | Nuenen | 01:20:43 | 01:20:32 | 11.18 | |||
4 | Marly Sluijsmans | Maarheeze | 01:21:37 | 01:21:35 | 11.03 | |||
5 | Monique van der Linden | Nuenen | 01:22:19 | 01:22:13 | 10.95 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stef Simons | Bree | 01:14:17 | 01:14:16 | 17.04 | |||
2 | Bart van de Voort | Veldhoven | 01:24:14 | 01:24:13 | 15.03 | |||
3 | Ralf Smets | Valkenswaard | 01:25:40 | 01:25:39 | 14.78 | |||
4 | Harold Donkers | Eindhoven | 01:34:12 | 01:34:11 | 13.44 | |||
5 | Jack Ernest | Mierlo | 01:34:24 | 01:34:21 | 13.41 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenneke Wolff | Veldhoven | 01:55:21 | 01:55:21 | 10.97 | |||
2 | Marion Verspaget | Geldrop | 01:55:21 | 01:55:19 | 10.98 | |||
3 | Carola Stork | Nuenen | 01:59:27 | 01:59:23 | 10.60 | |||
4 | Willemijn Rozema | Eindhoven | 02:00:02 | 01:59:54 | 10.56 | |||
5 | Malika Filali | Waalre | 02:05:31 | 02:05:23 | 10.09 |