Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenceslaus Scheepmaker | De Lier | 00:47:18 | 2.55 | |||
2 | Reinier van Veen | Naaldwijk | 00:47:35 | 2.56 | |||
3 | Menno de Loos | Naaldwijk | 00:53:50 | 2.69 | |||
4 | Janine Neijssel | De Lier | 00:57:50 | 2.08 | |||
5 | Monique Brehm | De Lier | 00:57:51 | 2.08 | |||
6 | Sabine Wildenberg | De Lier | 00:57:58 | 2.07 | |||
7 | Thom Olsthoorn | ‘s-Gravenzande | 01:00:22 | 2.00 | |||
8 | Martijn Schmidt | Naaldwijk | 01:00:27 | 1.99 | |||
9 | Lex Schmidt | Naaldwijk | 01:00:27 | 1.99 | |||
10 | Roy Hulscher | Naaldwijk | 01:00:33 | 2.00 | |||
11 | Inge Wellhüner | Monster | 01:00:35 | 2.00 | |||
12 | Marcel van den Berg | Naaldwijk | 01:00:40 | 1.99 | |||
13 | Joey vd Burg | De Lier | 01:01:07 | 1.99 | |||
14 | Stef Wennekers | De Lier | 01:02:02 | 2.30 | |||
15 | Charles Slaghuis | Naaldwijk | 01:02:25 | 1.94 | |||
16 | Ronald van Schie | Naaldwijk | 01:04:28 | 1.87 | |||
17 | Mariska Boogaard | Naaldwijk | 01:04:31 | 1.87 | |||
18 | Rene Beerkens | De Lier | 01:04:51 | 1.86 | |||
19 | Clemens Dijkxhoorn | De Lier | 01:05:30 | 1.84 | |||
20 | Laura Nieuwenhuizen | De Lier | 01:05:32 | 1.83 | |||
21 | Patricia de Zeeuw | Maasdijk | 01:05:32 | 1.84 | |||
22 | Annette Biersteker | Honselersdijk | 01:06:07 | 1.82 | |||
23 | Joost van Santen | De Lier | 01:06:13 | 2.14 | |||
24 | Robbin Wesstein | Honselersdijk | 01:06:13 | 2.14 | |||
25 | Vincent van der Knaap | Honselersdijk | 01:06:15 | 2.13 | |||
26 | Thomas Dijkxhoorn | De Lier | 01:06:41 | 1.80 | |||
27 | Cynthia van der Helm | Naaldwijk | 01:07:30 | 1.78 | |||
28 | Tinne Lievaart | Naaldwijk | 01:07:30 | 1.78 | |||
29 | Marlene van Wingerden | Honselersdijk | 01:07:34 | 1.78 | |||
30 | Sonja De Brabander | Naaldwijk | 01:07:35 | 1.78 | |||
31 | Daniëlle van der Voort | Honselersdijk | 01:07:36 | 1.78 | |||
32 | Ricardo kortekaas | ‘s-Gravenzande | 01:08:06 | 1.77 | |||
33 | Danny Kouwenhoven | De Lier | 01:08:30 | 2.05 | |||
34 | Jordy van Koppen | Kwintsheul | 01:08:39 | 2.05 | |||
35 | Rick Lievaart | Naaldwijk | 01:08:40 | 2.05 | |||
36 | Andrea Stolze | De Lier | 01:09:08 | 1.74 | |||
37 | Andre de Wilde | Maasdijk | 01:09:27 | 1.74 | |||
38 | Jaco van Beusichem | De Lier | 01:10:17 | 1.71 | |||
39 | Arij de jong | Maasdijk | 01:10:23 | 1.71 | |||
40 | Ton van Bergenhenegouw | Poeldijk | 01:10:29 | 1.71 | |||
41 | Jeroen van Koppen | Honselersdijk | 01:10:53 | 1.97 | |||
42 | Joost van Bergenhenegouwen | Honselersdijk | 01:10:54 | 1.97 | |||
43 | Maaike de Jong | De Lier | 01:13:08 | 1.65 | |||
44 | Karin Stolk-Jansen | De Lier | 01:15:24 | 1.60 | |||
45 | Karin Camfferman | Naaldwijk | 01:15:28 | 1.60 | |||
46 | Arco van Dam | De Lier | 01:16:07 | 1.59 | |||
47 | Karina Dijkxhoorn | De Lier | 01:18:48 | 1.53 | |||
48 | Marja Kuyvenhoven | Naaldwijk | 01:19:00 | 1.52 | |||
49 | Suzan Groot | Maassluis | 01:23:00 | 1.45 | |||
50 | Will Slaghuis | Rijswijk | 01:46:40 | 1.24 |