1 | Andre Hoek | Delft | | 00:43:29 | 2.76 | | |
2 | Cari Miltenburg-van der Hoef | Monster | | 00:45:28 | 2.65 | | |
3 | Startnummer 660 | Onbekend | | 00:50:45 | 2.40 | | |
4 | Sophia van den Boogert | Schipluiden | | 00:51:37 | 2.33 | | |
5 | Daniël van Geest | De Lier | | 00:53:01 | 2.27 | | |
6 | Marieke van der Gaag | Den Haag | | 00:55:43 | 2.18 | | |
7 | Albert van Hoeven | Maasdijk | | 00:59:14 | 2.04 | | |
8 | Jeff Zuidgeest | Kwintsheul | | 01:02:25 | 1.94 | | |
9 | Stevie de le Cluse | Den Haag | | 01:02:32 | 1.93 | | |
10 | Bas Brinkman | ‘s-Gravenzande | | 01:02:37 | 1.93 | | |
11 | Rick Vermeer | Hoek van Holland | | 01:02:47 | 1.92 | | |
12 | Mike Looije | Monster | | 01:04:08 | 1.90 | | |
13 | Martine van der Holst | Vlaardingen | | 01:04:09 | 1.90 | | |
14 | Joyce Vermeulen | Schipluiden | | 01:05:37 | 1.83 | | |
15 | Rick van der Zanden | ‘s-Gravenzande | | 01:06:54 | 1.81 | | |
16 | Rob Helderman | Naaldwijk | | 01:06:56 | 1.81 | | |
17 | Richard Hagedoorn | ‘s-Gravenzande | | 01:07:09 | 1.81 | | |
18 | Gijs Geene | Maassluis | | 01:07:21 | 1.79 | | |
19 | Arie Binnendijk | De Lier | | 01:07:58 | 1.79 | | |
20 | Ineke Binnendijk | De Lier | | 01:08:01 | 1.79 | | |
21 | Wouter van Marrewijk | Naaldwijk | | 01:09:31 | 1.74 | | |
22 | Sven van Bergenhenegouwen | Naaldwijk | | 01:09:33 | 1.74 | | |
23 | Ron van Dijk | Honselersdijk | | 01:10:00 | 1.74 | | |
24 | Manuela Oosterveen | Monster | | 01:11:23 | 1.69 | | |
25 | Tamara Mettes | De Lier | | 01:12:32 | 1.67 | | |
26 | Elvi van der Burg | Honselersdijk | | 01:12:34 | 1.68 | | |
27 | Sas Luiten | ‘s-Gravenzande | | 01:12:38 | 1.68 | | |
28 | Mandy Zwinkels | Naaldwijk | | 01:12:39 | 1.67 | | |
29 | Mieke Beijer | IJsselstein | | 01:12:43 | 1.68 | | |
30 | Claudia Vermeulen | Schipluiden | | 01:14:45 | 1.61 | | |
31 | Jolanda Vermeulen | Schipluiden | | 01:14:46 | 1.61 | | |
32 | Mitchell Vlielander | Honselersdijk | | 01:14:53 | 1.61 | | |
33 | Suzanne Moor | ‘s-Gravenzande | | 01:17:01 | 1.57 | | |
34 | Ben Peters | ‘s-Gravenzande | | 01:17:04 | 1.57 | | |
35 | Joshua Reijnen | Nieuw-Beijerland | | 01:17:06 | 1.57 | | |
36 | Dirk Jan Turkenburg | ‘s-Gravenzande | | 01:19:59 | 1.51 | | |
37 | Elly Ammerlaan | Monster | | 01:22:56 | 1.47 | | |
38 | Marion Goossens | Schijndel | | 01:25:01 | 1.43 | | |
39 | Anja van Zantvoort | Nuland | | 01:26:27 | 1.40 | | |
40 | Lex Arnoldus | Naaldwijk | | 01:27:50 | 1.37 | | |
41 | Carla Mooijman | De Lier | | 01:28:17 | 1.36 | | |
42 | Sandra Helderman | Monster | | 01:28:18 | 1.36 | | |
43 | Ingrid Bokma | Honselersdijk | | 01:28:21 | 1.36 | | |
44 | Helma Stolze | De Lier | | 01:28:23 | 1.36 | | |
45 | Arianne Konings | Dinther | | 01:28:30 | 1.37 | | |
46 | Miranda Luiten | Heeswijk Dinther | | 01:28:32 | 1.37 | | |