Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Burgers | klas 2B | 00:45:42 | 16.74 | |||
2 | Sem Lubbers | klas 2A | 00:47:40 | 16.05 | |||
3 | Bram | Klas 2B | 00:49:27 | 15.47 | |||
4 | Jordy Jacobs | klas 2B | 00:49:34 | 15.43 | |||
5 | Bas Burgers | klas 2B | 00:51:24 | 14.88 | |||
6 | Noa Lekatonpessy | klas 2C | 00:53:37 | 14.27 | |||
7 | Wesley van Dodewaard | klas 2C | 00:54:09 | 14.13 | |||
8 | Björn Venhuizen | klas 2C | 00:54:44 | 13.97 | |||
9 | Niels van Kesteren | klas 2C | 00:54:49 | 13.95 | |||
10 | Sem Haaima | klas 2B | 00:55:02 | 13.90 | |||
11 | Bart van Slooten | klas 2C | 00:55:15 | 13.84 | |||
12 | Jamaï Roeloffs | klas 2C | 00:55:26 | 13.80 | |||
13 | Sil Roos | klas 2C | 00:56:30 | 13.54 | |||
14 | Kiki Tielkens | klas 2C | 00:56:39 | 13.50 | |||
15 | Kyan Schouten | klas 2A | 00:57:32 | 13.29 | |||
16 | Jacco Arts | klas 2C | 00:57:45 | 13.25 | |||
17 | Nemanja Lekatonpessy | klas 2B | 00:58:19 | 13.12 | |||
18 | Tobias Schol | klas 2A | 01:00:44 | 12.59 | |||
19 | Keven Mombarg | klas 2A | 01:00:50 | 12.57 | |||
20 | Dave Derks | klas 2A | 01:00:53 | 12.56 | |||
21 | Sem van Benthum | klas 2A | 01:01:05 | 12.52 | |||
22 | Jasper van Vliet | klas 2A | 01:02:51 | 12.17 | |||
23 | Mike Kanselaar | klas 2B | 01:03:15 | 12.09 | |||
24 | Silvan de Haas | klas 2B | 01:04:20 | 11.89 | |||
25 | Joey Leurs | klas 2C | 01:04:36 | 11.84 | |||
26 | Eef Ankersmit | klas 2A | 01:05:20 | 11.71 | |||
27 | Nick Geurts | klas 2B | 01:05:39 | 11.65 | |||
28 | Rens Vermeulen | klas 2A | 01:05:57 | 11.60 | |||
29 | Ramon Rutten | klas 2A | 01:08:36 | 11.15 | |||
30 | Bregje van Loenen | klas 2A | 01:09:27 | 11.01 | |||
31 | Pascal Ibrahim | klas 2A | 01:09:28 | 11.01 | |||
32 | Tessa Peters | klas 2A | 01:09:50 | 10.95 | |||
33 | Anouk Jacobs | klas 2C | 01:10:34 | 10.84 | |||
34 | Tim Nillesse | Klas 2B | 01:11:10 | 10.75 | |||
35 | Brechtje Peeters | klas 2A | 01:12:29 | 10.55 | |||
36 | Simon Saämena | klas 2B | 01:12:29 | 10.55 | |||
37 | Leanne Speklé | klas 2B | 01:12:30 | 10.55 | |||
38 | Jarno Vink | Klas 2B | 01:12:30 | 10.55 | |||
39 | Nick Tielkens | klas 2B | 01:12:30 | 10.55 | |||
40 | Lotte Wijers | klas 2A | 01:12:31 | 10.55 | |||
41 | Daan | Klas 2B | 01:14:50 | 10.22 | |||
42 | Steven Olthof | klas 2B | 01:15:31 | 10.13 | |||
43 | Jamie Roeffen | klas 2B | 01:15:31 | 10.13 | |||
44 | Jay van der Zanden | klas 2C | 01:15:33 | 10.12 | |||
45 | Siem Kosman | klas 2A | 01:17:06 | 9.92 | |||
46 | Mick van Haren | klas 2A | 01:17:55 | 9.82 | |||
47 | Tamo Smit | klas 2B | 01:18:20 | 9.76 | |||
48 | Owen Blokland | klas 2A | 01:18:52 | 9.70 | |||
49 | Mike Hendriks | klas 2A | 01:20:03 | 9.55 | |||
50 | Stijn Eltink | klas 2A | 01:20:05 | 9.55 | |||
51 | Isa Dollevoet | klas 2B | 01:23:16 | 9.19 | |||
52 | Jessy Letemahulu | klas 2C | 01:23:16 | 9.19 | |||
53 | Julia Huys | klas 2C | 01:23:17 | 9.18 | |||
54 | Rens Cremers | klas 2B | 01:24:40 | 9.03 | |||
55 | Mees de Roij | klas 2A | 01:48:55 | 9.69 |