Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie Kivits | SCHIJNDEL | 00:13:38 | 15.84 | |||
2 | Julian Ariesen | VEENENDAAL | 00:13:40 | 15.80 | |||
3 | Jasper Krijgsman | GROESBEEK | 00:13:46 | 15.67 | |||
4 | Frans van der Straaten | HEVEADORP | 00:13:55 | 15.50 | |||
5 | Ruben van Duren | MOOK | 00:14:01 | 15.40 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puck Oudeman | NIJMEGEN | 00:12:13 | 17.66 | |||
2 | Eeke van der Straaten | HEVEADORP | 00:17:38 | 12.24 | |||
3 | Sara van Rens | BAARN | 00:18:39 | 11.58 | |||
4 | Lonne Friedemann | MOLENHOEK LB | 00:18:44 | 11.53 | |||
5 | Wijtske | Breda | 00:20:16 | 10.65 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin Schols | CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL | 00:34:10 | 22.38 | |||
2 | Justin Steenkamp | EERSEL | 00:38:10 | 20.04 | |||
3 | Kjell Zantinge | RHEDEN | 00:38:54 | 19.66 | |||
4 | Luc Hennion | MOLENHOEK LB | 00:40:55 | 18.69 | |||
5 | Siem ten Have | SLIEDRECHT | 00:41:22 | 18.49 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didi Houben | HEIDE | 00:45:00 | 16.99 | |||
2 | Hella Friedemann | MOLENHOEK LB | 00:55:24 | 13.81 | |||
3 | Eva Reijnierse | Nijmegen | 00:56:17 | 13.59 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurgen Claassen | GROESBEEK | 00:59:33 | 25.69 | |||
2 | Alexander Vandevelde | MILSBEEK | 01:02:08 | 24.62 | |||
3 | Stijn van Kessel | NIJMEGEN | 01:03:56 | 23.93 | |||
4 | Stefan Janssen | MALDEN | 01:04:08 | 23.85 | |||
5 | Gijs van den Berg | ARNHEM | 01:05:22 | 23.40 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolien de Gruijter | ELLECOM | 01:07:58 | 22.51 | |||
2 | Marlin van Hal | MILL | 01:08:39 | 22.28 | |||
3 | Heleen Zandstra | MAASTRICHT | 01:09:21 | 22.06 | |||
4 | Jolien Tol | GROESBEEK | 01:12:08 | 21.21 | |||
5 | Trees van Breda | EELDERWOLDE | 01:12:24 | 21.13 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sollie4 | GROESBEEK | 01:04:56 | 23.56 | |||
2 | Team Castricum | Cuijk | 01:10:20 | 21.75 | |||
3 | Team Fysio Hofmans van Benthum Cuijk 2 | Cuijk | 01:11:47 | 21.31 | |||
4 | de Waai 50+ | HETEREN | 01:12:35 | 21.08 | |||
5 | Sollie1 | GROESBEEK | 01:14:11 | 20.62 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luc Verhamme | Nijmegen | 01:56:19 | 26.30 | |||
2 | Rutger Stottelaar | HAARLEM | 01:57:58 | 25.94 | |||
3 | Jorn Bagijn | Goirle | 02:01:14 | 25.24 | |||
4 | Jochem Tolsma | OOIJ | 02:01:27 | 25.19 | |||
5 | Auke Rensen | Didam | 02:01:39 | 25.15 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Houweling | NIJMEGEN | 02:15:14 | 22.63 | |||
2 | Eline Thijssen | MAASTRICHT | 02:16:55 | 22.35 | |||
3 | Sedef Ozcelik | BREUKELEN | 02:18:52 | 22.03 | |||
4 | Sharon Verstegen | DEN HAAG | 02:19:20 | 21.96 | |||
5 | Lisette Jacobs | ARNHEM | 02:21:25 | 21.64 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koeleküpkes | LEVEROY | 01:58:12 | 25.96 | |||
2 | MSD Borobo | LIESSEL | 02:09:31 | 23.63 | |||
3 | BTS-BV | VIERLINGSBEEK | 02:18:27 | 22.10 | |||
4 | Team Synergy | MAASHEES | 02:28:13 | 20.64 | |||
5 | Team Protix 3 | Dongen | 02:29:15 | 20.50 |