Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siebrand Rademaker | Nuenen | 00:18:09 | 00:18:09 | 16.52 | |||
2 | Ujendre Ramautarsing | Eindhoven | 00:18:17 | 00:18:17 | 16.39 | |||
3 | Thomas Vael | Nuenen | 00:18:29 | 00:18:29 | 16.22 | |||
4 | Stefan van Happen | Veldhoven | 00:18:52 | 00:18:52 | 15.89 | |||
5 | Paul Winkelmolen | Eindhoven | 00:19:14 | 00:19:11 | 15.63 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Castelijns | Eindhoven | 00:20:41 | 00:20:38 | 14.53 | |||
2 | Elles van de Vorst | Eindhoven | 00:20:58 | 00:20:56 | 14.33 | |||
3 | Barbara Saat | Son en Breugel | 00:21:12 | 00:21:11 | 14.15 | |||
4 | Wendi Linke | Vinkel | 00:21:52 | 00:21:33 | 13.92 | |||
5 | N. Gören | Eindhoven | 00:23:30 | 00:23:25 | 12.81 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timothy Karanu | Eindhoven | 00:33:31 | 00:33:30 | 17.91 | |||
2 | Kevin Sleegers | Eindhoven | 00:35:13 | 00:35:12 | 17.04 | |||
3 | Tim Snijders | Eijsden | 00:36:53 | 00:36:53 | 16.26 | |||
4 | Pierre Nyquist | Nuenen | 00:40:26 | 00:40:13 | 14.91 | |||
5 | Daan Buit | Deurne | 00:41:19 | 00:41:04 | 14.61 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inge Nijhoving | Handel | 00:41:22 | 00:41:22 | 14.50 | |||
2 | Nathalie Thijssen | Eindhoven | 00:42:38 | 00:42:37 | 14.08 | |||
3 | Kirsten marinussen | Eindhoven | 00:43:31 | 00:43:29 | 13.80 | |||
4 | Karin Martens | Helmond | 00:43:58 | 00:43:57 | 13.65 | |||
5 | Nadja van der Schoot | Eindhoven | 00:44:08 | 00:44:06 | 13.60 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley Sleegers | Helmond | 00:54:44 | 00:54:44 | 16.44 | |||
2 | Erwin van Dommelen | Gemert | 00:57:44 | 00:57:44 | 15.59 | |||
3 | Leon Rosseau | Eindhoven | 01:01:14 | 01:01:12 | 14.70 | |||
4 | Wiljo Ermers | Gemert | 01:03:24 | 01:03:23 | 14.20 | |||
5 | Mario Balenovic | Waalre | 01:04:59 | 01:04:36 | 13.93 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marloes Laurenssen | Mierlo | 01:11:11 | 01:10:17 | 12.80 | |||
2 | Rikie huyberts | Sint-Oedenrode | 01:13:20 | 01:13:17 | 12.28 | |||
3 | Marjon Gevers | Nuenen | 01:16:55 | 01:16:40 | 11.74 | |||
4 | Debbie Schijvens | Veldhoven | 01:18:47 | 01:18:28 | 11.47 | |||
5 | Jokelien Sijbrandij | Sneek | 01:19:32 | 01:18:51 | 11.41 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stef Simons | Bree | 01:12:26 | 01:12:26 | 17.47 | |||
2 | Jonas Roels | Hamme | 01:12:48 | 01:12:48 | 17.38 | |||
3 | Pieter Berben | Meeuwen | 01:14:12 | 01:14:12 | 17.06 | |||
4 | Joep Pouls | Someren | 01:19:19 | 01:19:19 | 15.96 | |||
5 | Ralf Smets | Valkenswaard | 01:23:58 | 01:23:58 | 15.07 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruth Mbatha | Geldrop | 01:17:30 | 01:17:30 | 16.33 | |||
2 | Moniek Schouten | Doenrade | 01:38:51 | 01:38:50 | 12.81 | |||
3 | Anne van Schijndel | Geldrop | 01:43:28 | 01:43:25 | 12.24 | |||
4 | Malika Filali | Waalre | 01:50:39 | 01:50:33 | 11.45 | |||
5 | Elise Dreschler | Waddinxveen | 01:52:56 | 01:52:50 | 11.22 |