Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisa | A Local Swim KIDS | 00:13:10 | 2.28 | |||
2 | Freek | A Local Swim KIDS | 00:13:11 | 2.28 | |||
3 | Joep | A Local Swim KIDS | 00:13:43 | 2.19 | |||
4 | Maud | A Local Swim KIDS | 00:13:59 | 2.15 | |||
5 | Olivier | A Local Swim KIDS | 00:14:12 | 2.11 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Ekkelenkamp | A Local Swim | 00:39:16 | 3.06 | |||
2 | Bart Vink | A Local Swim | 00:39:59 | 3.00 | |||
3 | Maarten Vink | A Local Swim | 00:40:20 | 2.98 | |||
4 | Marc Diks | A Local Swim | 00:41:56 | 2.86 | |||
5 | Gerard Klomp | A Local Swim | 00:42:53 | 2.80 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther Elbers | A Local Swim | 00:51:57 | 2.31 | |||
2 | Dave Elbers | A Local Swim | 00:56:10 | 2.14 | |||
3 | saskia paulus | De Guppies | 00:56:21 | 2.13 | |||
4 | Esther Van Doorn | De Guppies | 00:56:21 | 2.13 | |||
5 | Susan Boonstra | De Guppies | 01:01:03 | 1.97 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastiaan van Steenpaal | Reddingsbrigade IJsselstein | 00:37:15 | 3.22 | |||
2 | Alex van Doorn | Reddingsbrigade IJsselstein | 00:43:58 | 2.73 | |||
3 | Sabine Straver | Reddingsbrigade IJsselstein | 00:46:49 | 2.56 | |||
4 | Jelinka van Huis | Reddingsbrigade IJsselstein | 00:47:11 | 2.54 | |||
5 | Elise Struik | Reddingsbrigade IJsselstein | 00:47:19 | 2.54 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esther Broere | A Local Swim | 00:36:38 | 3.28 | |||
2 | Marchel Tolboom | Lionsclub IJsselstein-Lopikerwaard | 00:56:13 | 2.13 | |||
3 | Edward Karlas | Rode Baard | 00:56:16 | 2.13 | |||
4 | Martijn Kromwijk | Rode Baard | 00:56:16 | 2.13 | |||
5 | Corinne Kissen | Rode Baard | 00:57:49 | 2.08 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirjam Belderbos | Vrienden te water | 00:26:44 | 4.49 | |||
2 | Roland Mulder | A Local Swim | 00:47:14 | 2.54 | |||
3 | Peter Mols | Wahoo | 00:47:38 | 2.52 | |||
4 | Ester Huberts | Ester en Marion (en Henry) | 00:51:09 | 2.35 | |||
5 | Jeanine van Amerongen | A Local Swim | 00:53:23 | 2.25 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos bunnik | De Badeendjes | 00:39:52 | 3.01 | |||
2 | Tom Bomer | De Badeendjes | 00:40:17 | 2.98 | |||
3 | Wim Wennekes | A Local Swim | 00:42:22 | 2.83 | |||
4 | Derk Van 't Sant | De Badeendjes | 00:43:16 | 2.77 | |||
5 | Jorine Meijer | De Badeendjes | 00:44:40 | 2.69 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Borgstein | A Local Swim | 00:43:06 | 2.78 | |||
2 | Thijs van Leeuwen | A Local Swim | 00:48:12 | 2.49 | |||
3 | Bouwe Gravesteijn | Springers-in-'t-Water | 00:48:15 | 2.49 | |||
4 | Marlies van Barneveld | Springers-in-'t-Water | 00:48:22 | 2.48 | |||
5 | Stefan Piek-de Ruyter | A Local Swim | 00:49:26 | 2.43 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rob Uittenbogaard | A Local Swim | 00:41:24 | 2.90 | |||
2 | Ralph Sturkenboom | De Golden Oldies | 00:43:12 | 2.78 | |||
3 | Dagmar Sturkenboom | De Golden Oldies | 00:45:44 | 2.62 | |||
4 | Jonathan Kapteijn | A Local Swim | 00:46:28 | 2.58 | |||
5 | Marit Miltenburg- Snijder | De Golden Oldies | 00:46:34 | 2.58 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurens Bout | Duikteam Nieuwegein | 00:45:17 | 2.65 | |||
2 | Rutger . | Duikteam Nieuwegein | 00:45:21 | 2.65 | |||
3 | Dik Laan | Duikteam Nieuwegein | 00:45:30 | 2.64 | |||
4 | Bart Buijze | Duikteam Nieuwegein | 00:45:41 | 2.63 | |||
5 | Jeroen Koppen | Duikteam Nieuwegein | 00:45:42 | 2.63 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander Rieken | chatel | 00:33:11 | 3.62 | |||
2 | Rob Spuij | A Local Swim | 00:40:26 | 2.97 | |||
3 | Victor van Straaten | chatel | 00:41:15 | 2.91 | |||
4 | Jochem Reintjes | A Local Swim | 00:42:30 | 2.82 | |||
5 | Frank van Ewijk | chatel | 00:44:28 | 2.70 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart Schilders | Dolmans | 00:30:30 | 3.93 | |||
2 | Jan Herweijer | Dolmans | 00:40:03 | 3.00 | |||
3 | Manon van de Bilt | A Local Swim | 00:44:05 | 2.72 | |||
4 | Albert Swane | Dolmans | 00:45:33 | 2.63 | |||
5 | Erik Vijverberg | A Local Swim | 00:48:23 | 2.48 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Kloesmeijer | De Tri-Roadies | 00:36:55 | 3.25 | |||
2 | Toya Rutze | A Local Swim | 00:45:52 | 2.62 | |||
3 | Mieke Walhain | Fysiotherapie Groene Biezen | 00:47:28 | 2.53 | |||
4 | Ellen Kloesmeijer - van Vught | De Tri-Roadies | 00:48:58 | 2.45 | |||
5 | Ronald Klomp | Forte Benelux B.V. | 00:51:21 | 2.34 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjoerd Murk | A Local Swim | 00:33:14 | 3.61 | |||
2 | Dirk de Bruin | A Local Swim | 00:33:19 | 3.60 | |||
3 | John Labrie | A Local Swim | 00:38:55 | 3.08 | |||
4 | Jan Willem Zuilhof | A Local Swim | 00:42:14 | 2.84 | |||
5 | Johan Schouten | A Local Swim | 00:46:31 | 2.58 |