Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josue Bergervoet | Arnhem | 00:10:19 | 17.45 | |||
2 | Rob Maas | Arnhem | 00:10:52 | 16.56 | |||
3 | Herbert van den Brink | Arnhem | 00:11:22 | 15.84 | |||
4 | Koen Bruning | Arnhem | 00:11:24 | 15.79 | |||
5 | Mark Hoos | Huissen | 00:11:26 | 15.74 | |||
6 | Simon Remijn | Arnhem | 00:12:13 | 14.73 | |||
7 | Jacco Mulder | Elst Gld | 00:12:18 | 14.63 | |||
8 | Driss Abbassi | Arnhem | 00:12:23 | 14.54 | |||
9 | Maarten Niekus | Arnhem | 00:12:34 | 14.32 | |||
10 | Steef Burghouts | Arnhem | 00:12:45 | 14.12 | |||
11 | Erik Schaafsma | Velp Gld | 00:13:02 | 13.81 | |||
12 | Anita Stoorvogel | Duiven | 00:13:36 | 13.24 | |||
13 | Ton Nijenhuis | Zevenaar | 00:13:38 | 13.20 | |||
14 | Dirk Groot | Arnhem | 00:13:39 | 13.19 | |||
15 | Edwin Verdurmen | Arnhem | 00:13:49 | 13.03 | |||
16 | Onno Keijzers | Arnhem | 00:13:54 | 12.95 | |||
17 | Inge Groot | Arnhem | 00:14:06 | 12.77 | |||
18 | Han Schippers | Arnhem | 00:14:22 | 12.53 | |||
19 | Albert Jaap van Eerden | Arnhem | 00:14:28 | 12.44 | |||
20 | Stijn ter Heerdt | Zevenaar | 00:14:34 | 12.36 | |||
21 | Willem Hellegers | Arnhem | 00:14:36 | 12.33 | |||
22 | Joost ter Heerdt | Zevenaar | 00:14:39 | 12.29 | |||
23 | Nico Remijn | Arnhem | 00:14:45 | 12.20 | |||
24 | Mathijs ten Boske | Elst Gld | 00:14:52 | 12.11 | |||
25 | Joop Lemmens | Elst Gld | 00:15:00 | 12.00 | |||
26 | Jasper ten Boske | Elst Gld | 00:15:12 | 11.84 | |||
27 | Joris Deeken | Arnhem | 00:15:22 | 11.71 | |||
28 | Roy van Diepen | Arnhem | 00:15:32 | 11.59 | |||
29 | Miriam Fuselier | Arnhem | 00:15:55 | 11.31 | |||
30 | Andries Wouda | Arnhem | 00:16:11 | 11.12 | |||
31 | Mieke Hendrikse | Arnhem | 00:16:26 | 10.95 | |||
32 | Tijn Gaertner | Rozendaal | 00:16:29 | 10.92 | |||
33 | Kiki Gaertner | Rozendaal | 00:16:41 | 10.79 | |||
34 | Robbe Groot | Arnhem | 00:16:43 | 10.77 | |||
35 | Otke Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:16:44 | 10.76 | |||
36 | Nienke Danhof | Arnhem | 00:16:52 | 10.67 | |||
37 | Astrid Huitink | Arnhem | 00:16:54 | 10.65 | |||
38 | Tristan Hofs | Velp Gld | 00:16:54 | 10.65 | |||
39 | Marijke Gerritsen | Rozendaal | 00:16:56 | 10.63 | |||
40 | Marieke Gaertner | Rozendaal | 00:16:57 | 10.62 | |||
41 | Arjan Hofs | Velp Gld | 00:16:58 | 10.61 | |||
42 | Jan Luis | Arnhem | 00:17:10 | 10.49 | |||
43 | Sonja van Bree | Arnhem | 00:17:14 | 10.44 | |||
44 | Wilfred Jansz | Arnhem | 00:17:19 | 10.39 | |||
45 | Gert Besselink | Westervoort | 00:17:42 | 10.17 | |||
46 | Linda Funcke | Arnhem | 00:17:45 | 10.14 | |||
47 | Dianne Alting | Arnhem | 00:17:57 | 10.03 | |||
48 | Alda Versteeg | Arnhem | 00:18:09 | 9.92 | |||
49 | Marjo Derksen | Huissen | 00:18:10 | 9.91 | |||
50 | Annemiek Dimmendaal | Arnhem | 00:18:20 | 9.82 | |||
51 | Anouk de Geus | Velp Gld | 00:18:25 | 9.77 | |||
52 | Judith Schuurman-Polman | Pannerden | 00:18:30 | 9.73 | |||
53 | Pien Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:18:32 | 9.71 | |||
54 | Gerard Dimmendaal | Arnhem | 00:18:37 | 9.67 | |||
55 | Luc Theeuwen | Elst Gld | 00:18:38 | 9.66 | |||
56 | Ilse Mom | Arnhem | 00:18:48 | 9.57 | |||
57 | Hans Roedoe | Duiven | 00:18:51 | 9.55 | |||
58 | Anne ter Heerdt | Zevenaar | 00:18:51 | 9.55 | |||
59 | Arjen Stronks | Velp Gld | 00:18:52 | 9.54 | |||
60 | Leonie Schrauwers | Velp Gld | 00:18:53 | 9.53 | |||
61 | Sonja Otterman | Arnhem | 00:18:55 | 9.52 | |||
62 | Caro ten Boske | Elst Gld | 00:19:06 | 9.42 | |||
63 | Startnummer 284 | Arnhem | 00:19:09 | 9.40 | |||
64 | Crista Derksen | Arnhem | 00:19:13 | 9.37 | |||
65 | Kitty Letwory | Arnhem | 00:19:15 | 9.35 | |||
66 | Adeline Noorderhaven | Arnhem | 00:19:20 | 9.31 | |||
67 | Rudie Jager | Arnhem | 00:19:32 | 9.22 | |||
68 | Jurrie Beek | Velp Gld | 00:19:37 | 9.18 | |||
69 | Phileine Visser | Arnhem | 00:19:37 | 9.18 | |||
70 | Rosalie ten Boske | Elst Gld | 00:19:39 | 9.16 | |||
71 | Marcel Lith | Arnhem | 00:19:45 | 9.11 | |||
72 | Mirjam van der Veen | Arnhem | 00:19:45 | 9.11 | |||
73 | Cato Fennis | Arnhem | 00:19:56 | 9.03 | |||
74 | Coen Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:20:00 | 9.00 | |||
75 | Eiso Esmeijer | Arnhem | 00:20:00 | 9.00 | |||
76 | Joost van Kollenburg | Arnhem | 00:20:04 | 8.97 | |||
77 | Monique de Min | Arnhem | 00:20:05 | 8.96 | |||
78 | Friederike Fennis | Arnhem | 00:20:12 | 8.91 | |||
79 | Ineke Raaijman | Arnhem | 00:20:23 | 8.83 | |||
80 | Ester Visser | Arnhem | 00:20:24 | 8.82 | |||
81 | Joan Terwindt | Velp Gld | 00:20:47 | 8.66 | |||
82 | Yasha Terwindt | Velp Gld | 00:20:47 | 8.66 | |||
83 | Corinne Slagman | Arnhem | 00:20:54 | 8.61 | |||
84 | Lotte van der Brug | Arnhem | 00:21:09 | 8.51 | |||
85 | Emma Langenberg | Elst Gld | 00:21:10 | 8.50 | |||
86 | Harold Langenberg | Elst Gld | 00:21:11 | 8.50 | |||
87 | Femke van der Brug | Arnhem | 00:21:16 | 8.46 | |||
88 | Martine Hulzebos | Arnhem | 00:21:17 | 8.46 | |||
89 | Irene Jansen | Arnhem | 00:21:25 | 8.40 | |||
90 | Wilma Löwenthal | Arnhem | 00:21:28 | 8.39 | |||
91 | Meike Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:21:30 | 8.37 | |||
92 | Peter Lindeman | Elst Gld | 00:21:32 | 8.36 | |||
93 | Onbekend | Arnhem | 00:21:50 | 8.24 | |||
94 | Sofie Zandman | Arnhem | 00:21:50 | 8.24 | |||
95 | Judith Zandman | Arnhem | 00:21:56 | 8.21 | |||
96 | Floor Sluiter | Arnhem | 00:22:19 | 8.07 | |||
97 | Freek Geijzers | Arnhem | 00:22:20 | 8.06 | |||
98 | Yvonne Roedoe | Duiven | 00:22:26 | 8.02 | |||
99 | Marcella Beuger | Velp Gld | 00:22:31 | 7.99 | |||
100 | Janne Kremers | Arnhem | 00:23:17 | 7.73 | |||
101 | Sjanne Valk | Arnhem | 00:23:17 | 7.73 | |||
102 | Brigitte Seinhorst | Arnhem | 00:23:18 | 7.73 | |||
103 | Lisette Jacobs | Arnhem | 00:23:20 | 7.71 | |||
104 | Valentijn Visser | Arnhem | 00:24:03 | 7.48 | |||
105 | Stef Visser | Arnhem | 00:24:03 | 7.48 | |||
106 | Ivona Blaauw | Arnhem | 00:24:25 | 7.37 | |||
107 | Björn Jansen | Arnhem | 00:24:40 | 7.30 | |||
108 | Babet Greve | Arnhem | 00:25:01 | 7.20 | |||
109 | Maaike Greve | Arnhem | 00:25:02 | 7.19 | |||
110 | Marianne Greve-Jochems | Arnhem | 00:25:06 | 7.17 | |||
111 | Sarah Berg | Arnhem | 00:25:07 | 7.17 | |||
112 | Jeannette van Eerden | Arnhem | 00:25:08 | 7.16 | |||
113 | Nicole Schimmel | Arnhem | 00:25:19 | 7.11 | |||
114 | Ingrid Schaart | Arnhem | 00:26:38 | 6.76 | |||
115 | Ton Fuselier | Arnhem | 00:31:27 | 5.72 |