Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank Futselaar | Arnhem | 00:19:19 | 00:19:15 | 19.15 | |||
2 | Erwin Adan | Middelburg | 00:19:57 | 00:19:53 | 18.54 | |||
3 | Wouter Gijsberts | Gaanderen | 00:20:17 | 00:20:13 | 18.24 | |||
4 | Tommy Staal | Apeldoorn | 00:20:36 | 00:20:34 | 17.93 | |||
5 | Sem van den Eijnde | Velp Gld | 00:20:44 | 00:20:40 | 17.84 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Scheurwater | Dordrecht | 00:19:29 | 00:19:26 | 18.97 | |||
2 | Roland Besselink | Ugchelen | 00:22:00 | 00:21:55 | 16.82 | |||
3 | Ronald Derksen | Apeldoorn | 00:22:09 | 00:22:04 | 16.71 | |||
4 | Sander Hilferink | Arnhem | 00:24:22 | 00:24:22 | 15.13 | |||
5 | Rogier Raat | Velp Gld | 00:24:33 | 00:24:12 | 15.24 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dick Elzenga | Eerbeek | 00:21:46 | 00:21:41 | 17.00 | |||
2 | Josue Bergervoet | Arnhem | 00:21:50 | 00:21:46 | 16.94 | |||
3 | Melchior van de Pol | Apeldoorn | 00:22:56 | 00:22:52 | 16.12 | |||
4 | Ronald de Jonge | Ellecom | 00:23:19 | 00:23:17 | 15.84 | |||
5 | Ruud van de Garde | Ellecom | 00:23:28 | 00:23:23 | 15.77 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Henet | Bemmel | 00:23:05 | 00:23:00 | 16.03 | |||
2 | Paul van Rooyen | Velp Gld | 00:24:11 | 00:24:07 | 15.29 | |||
3 | Ad van Munster | Ugchelen | 00:24:29 | 00:24:18 | 15.17 | |||
4 | Jaap van Riet | Lochem | 00:24:35 | 00:24:29 | 15.06 | |||
5 | Michel Hondong | Arnhem | 00:26:52 | 00:24:48 | 14.87 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guido Pietersma | Warnsveld | 00:27:48 | 00:27:36 | 13.36 | |||
2 | Laurens Beijen | Leiden | 00:31:02 | 00:30:56 | 11.92 | |||
3 | Rutger Jan van der Gaag | Arnhem | 00:35:43 | 00:34:21 | 10.73 | |||
4 | Ferry Bergmans | Zevenaar | 00:36:46 | 00:34:28 | 10.70 | |||
5 | Hendrik Boelman | Rheden | 00:37:29 | 00:35:36 | 10.36 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fanos Tekle | Opmeer | 00:22:23 | 00:22:20 | 16.51 | |||
2 | Ingrid Klaassen | Amsterdam | 00:23:57 | 00:23:52 | 15.45 | |||
3 | Floortje Gierman | Arnhem | 00:24:43 | 00:24:36 | 14.99 | |||
4 | Naomi van Hierden | Doetinchem | 00:25:25 | 00:25:16 | 14.59 | |||
5 | Murielle Ferraye | Berg en Dal | 00:25:39 | 00:25:34 | 14.42 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandra de Jonge | Rozendaal | 00:24:00 | 00:23:55 | 15.42 | |||
2 | Manon Mensink | Arnhem | 00:24:29 | 00:24:29 | 15.06 | |||
3 | Renske Smetsers | Nijmegen | 00:25:05 | 00:25:00 | 14.75 | |||
4 | Stefanie Etzel | Arnhem | 00:28:59 | 00:28:53 | 12.77 | |||
5 | Andrea Vloedbeld | Rheden | 00:29:01 | 00:28:43 | 12.84 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rian Schalkwijk | Arnhem | 00:26:46 | 00:26:40 | 13.83 | |||
2 | Emma Bijnen | Oosterbeek | 00:27:38 | 00:27:29 | 13.42 | |||
3 | Berna Brandts | Arnhem | 00:27:38 | 00:27:30 | 13.41 | |||
4 | Leonie Boers | Velp Gld | 00:27:58 | 00:27:44 | 13.29 | |||
5 | Eliska de Winter | Velp Gld | 00:28:27 | 00:28:17 | 13.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilma Bos | Zutphen | 00:27:59 | 00:27:52 | 13.23 | |||
2 | Ans Hulzebos | Zutphen | 00:28:23 | 00:28:10 | 13.09 | |||
3 | Marjon Pijl | Arnhem | 00:28:50 | 00:28:39 | 12.87 | |||
4 | Hanneke de Peuter | Arnhem | 00:30:15 | 00:30:06 | 12.25 | |||
5 | José Heeres | Oosterbeek | 00:33:42 | 00:33:30 | 11.01 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janine Hertzberger | Nijmegen | 00:34:28 | 00:34:14 | 10.77 | |||
2 | Lucy Visser | Velp Gld | 00:40:33 | 00:40:23 | 9.13 | |||
3 | Cornellie Lubliek | Hoenderloo | 00:41:44 | 00:39:44 | 9.28 | |||
4 | Marina Jansen | Rheden | 00:43:38 | 00:40:36 | 9.08 | |||
5 | Rikie Willemsen | Zevenaar | 00:45:07 | 00:41:48 | 8.82 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdi Ali | Groenlo | 00:21:19 | 00:21:15 | 17.35 | |||
2 | Andu Vollema | Zutphen | 00:22:33 | 00:22:30 | 16.39 | |||
3 | Tom Geukemeijer | Nijmegen | 00:22:35 | 00:22:28 | 16.41 | |||
4 | Joren Hengeveld | Arnhem | 00:23:58 | 00:23:47 | 15.50 | |||
5 | Marnix van den bijllaardt | Nijmegen | 00:24:11 | 00:23:56 | 15.41 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Peerik | Zutphen | 00:25:42 | 00:25:38 | 14.38 | |||
2 | Nynke Flipse | Lochem | 00:26:10 | 00:25:54 | 14.24 | |||
3 | Bo Meerbeek | Doetinchem | 00:27:26 | 00:27:15 | 13.53 | |||
4 | Bridget Konings | Arnhem | 00:28:14 | 00:28:04 | 13.14 | |||
5 | Julia Groot | Arnhem | 00:28:37 | 00:28:26 | 12.97 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorus Arts | Arnhem | 00:51:07 | 00:51:04 | 17.62 | |||
2 | Erik Sanders | Dieren | 00:52:15 | 00:52:11 | 17.25 | |||
3 | Koen Rutjes | Huissen | 00:54:54 | 00:54:49 | 16.42 | |||
4 | Michiel Kallenberg | Nijmegen | 00:55:10 | 00:55:06 | 16.33 | |||
5 | Kees adema | Arnhem | 00:55:58 | 00:55:36 | 16.19 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin Akkerman | Meppel | 00:52:38 | 00:52:34 | 17.12 | |||
2 | Martin Lauret | Broek op Langedijk | 00:55:17 | 00:55:11 | 16.31 | |||
3 | Sjoerd Veenma | Leusden | 00:55:31 | 00:55:26 | 16.24 | |||
4 | Jorik Huizinga | Doetinchem | 00:56:04 | 00:56:03 | 16.06 | |||
5 | Willem Gerritsen | Wijk bij Duurstede | 00:58:07 | 00:57:59 | 15.52 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Coolegem | Venlo | 00:56:47 | 00:56:44 | 15.86 | |||
2 | Wim Ritsema | Dieren | 00:57:27 | 00:57:23 | 15.68 | |||
3 | Arthur Schramade | Nijmegen | 00:57:43 | 00:57:39 | 15.61 | |||
4 | Aernout van Lon | Nijmegen | 00:58:19 | 00:58:15 | 15.45 | |||
5 | Ignas Dummer | Leeuwarden | 00:58:41 | 00:58:37 | 15.35 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gijs van den Hurk | Beuningen Gld | 00:58:57 | 00:58:47 | 15.31 | |||
2 | Ab Reurslag | Lochem | 00:59:27 | 00:59:22 | 15.16 | |||
3 | Adrie henskens | Ede Gld | 01:00:58 | 01:00:44 | 14.82 | |||
4 | Eef Lijster | Arnhem | 01:01:18 | 01:01:13 | 14.70 | |||
5 | Henk Molenhuis | Oss | 01:02:24 | 01:02:14 | 14.46 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drikus Haalboom | Bennekom | 01:02:14 | 01:02:07 | 14.49 | |||
2 | Kees Verhoeven | Goirle | 01:05:30 | 01:05:27 | 13.75 | |||
3 | Jos Beijer | Dieren | 01:05:57 | 01:05:43 | 13.70 | |||
4 | Johan Benne | Spijkenisse | 01:13:34 | 01:13:18 | 12.28 | |||
5 | Adri Vergalen | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 01:17:12 | 01:16:58 | 11.69 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Boekema | Zwolle | 01:01:33 | 01:01:27 | 14.65 | |||
2 | Marina van Dijk | Amersfoort | 01:02:13 | 01:02:07 | 14.49 | |||
3 | Janneke Schultink | Nijmegen | 01:11:43 | 01:11:04 | 12.66 | |||
4 | Yvette Maussart | Arnhem | 01:12:42 | 01:11:18 | 12.62 | |||
5 | Sanne de Groot | Arnhem | 01:13:30 | 01:12:44 | 12.37 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmé Möricke | Nijmegen | 00:57:40 | 00:57:37 | 15.62 | |||
2 | Annemieke Breukink | Odijk | 01:00:34 | 01:00:30 | 14.88 | |||
3 | Riane Verdouw | Oudewater | 01:00:48 | 01:00:38 | 14.84 | |||
4 | Marjolein Menheere | Zaltbommel | 01:02:33 | 01:02:24 | 14.42 | |||
5 | Saskia Schutte | Veessen | 01:04:35 | 01:04:24 | 13.98 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorothé Vrieze | Zelhem | 01:06:26 | 01:06:06 | 13.62 | |||
2 | Nancy de Vries | Dieren | 01:08:05 | 01:07:40 | 13.30 | |||
3 | Mariëtte ten Bokkel | Hengelo Gld | 01:08:07 | 01:07:54 | 13.25 | |||
4 | Els Moorman | Doetinchem | 01:11:15 | 01:10:53 | 12.70 | |||
5 | Ans Zwartkruis | Dieren | 01:12:59 | 01:11:09 | 12.65 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karla Blom | Vorden | 01:10:06 | 01:10:00 | 12.86 | |||
2 | Marianne de Schipper | Roosendaal | 01:11:33 | 01:11:04 | 12.66 | |||
3 | Willie Lozeman | Marienheem | 01:11:52 | 01:10:42 | 12.73 | |||
4 | Petra Keizer | Dieren | 01:17:20 | 01:16:50 | 11.71 | |||
5 | Sascha Dekkers | Arnhem | 01:19:10 | 01:19:02 | 11.39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bets Gerritsen | Wijk bij Duurstede | 01:19:38 | 01:19:21 | 11.34 | |||
2 | Joke Toepoel | Arnhem | 01:20:50 | 01:19:32 | 11.32 | |||
3 | Angela Veld | Culemborg | 01:23:59 | 01:20:23 | 11.20 | |||
4 | Joke Kuipers | Zoetermeer | 01:34:52 | 01:34:41 | 9.51 | |||
5 | Mia Senten | Zoetermeer | 01:37:12 | 01:33:09 | 9.66 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan Verheugen | Arnhem | 01:04:27 | 01:02:59 | 14.29 | |||
2 | Jory wentink | Velp Gld | 01:18:25 | 01:14:40 | 12.05 | |||
3 | Jaap Nijhof | Arnhem | 01:18:36 | 01:18:00 | 11.54 | |||
4 | Niels Leerkes | Arnhem | 01:27:53 | 01:23:50 | 10.74 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine van der Hoop | Rotterdam | 01:23:43 | 01:22:56 | 10.85 | |||
2 | Michele van Pelt | Velp Gld | 01:28:41 | 01:28:41 | 10.15 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfred Reintjes | Zevenaar | 00:37:10 | 00:36:59 | 23.52 | |||
2 | Robert Kersten | Ven-Zelderheide | 00:37:16 | 00:37:08 | 23.43 | |||
3 | Han Verheijen | Bemmel | 00:39:03 | 00:38:54 | 22.37 | |||
4 | Theo Ragas | Kilder | 00:39:03 | 00:38:54 | 22.37 | |||
5 | Norbert Heesakkers | De Mortel | 00:39:17 | 00:39:07 | 22.24 |