Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bram Kasteel | Nijmegen | 00:32:04 | 00:32:04 | 13.10 | |||
2 | Gijs Hovens | Nijmegen | 00:40:38 | 00:40:32 | 10.36 | |||
3 | Roy Loos | Nijmegen | 00:44:48 | 00:44:29 | 9.44 | |||
4 | Bart Kolb | Haarlem | 00:46:00 | 00:45:46 | 9.18 | |||
5 | Dick van den Broek | Nijmegen | 00:47:03 | 00:46:44 | 8.99 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Sommers | Sint Anthonis | 00:34:44 | 00:34:43 | 12.10 | |||
2 | Toon Verkerk | Nijmegen | 00:37:14 | 00:37:01 | 11.35 | |||
3 | Jeroen van Maanen | Beuningen Gld | 00:37:38 | 00:37:36 | 11.17 | |||
4 | Richard Rozendaal | Gennep | 00:38:32 | 00:38:27 | 10.92 | |||
5 | Jorg Dekeling | Bemmel | 00:42:14 | 00:42:05 | 9.98 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noortje Corstjens | Nijmegen | 00:33:08 | 00:33:07 | 12.68 | |||
2 | Nikki Aalberts | Arnhem | 00:40:44 | 00:40:41 | 10.32 | |||
3 | Sanne Buurman | Gendt | 00:45:15 | 00:45:12 | 9.29 | |||
4 | Suzanne Duurkoop-Weber | Rossum Gld | 00:48:37 | 00:48:32 | 8.65 | |||
5 | Sandra Felten | Wijchen | 00:48:48 | 00:48:45 | 8.62 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrid Castricum | Middelaar | 00:38:25 | 00:38:24 | 10.94 | |||
2 | Michelle Boshoven | Afferden Gld | 00:42:57 | 00:42:54 | 9.79 | |||
3 | Véronique Coenegracht | Leeuwarden | 00:43:30 | 00:43:26 | 9.67 | |||
4 | Maaike Rijnders | Arnhem | 00:43:33 | 00:43:30 | 9.66 | |||
5 | Ginny van der Sluys | Beuningen Gld | 00:43:46 | 00:43:43 | 9.61 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim van de Broeke | Salomon Team | 00:59:22 | 00:59:21 | 14.15 | |||
2 | Wouter Arrachart | Nijmegen | 01:03:44 | 01:03:42 | 13.19 | |||
3 | Cornelis Verboom | Krimpen aan den IJssel | 01:04:41 | 01:04:40 | 12.99 | |||
4 | Christiaan Janssen | Overloon | 01:06:26 | 01:05:16 | 12.87 | |||
5 | Andreas Boss | Nijmegen | 01:08:27 | 01:08:11 | 12.32 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casper Helling | Nijmegen | 01:01:55 | 01:01:52 | 13.58 | |||
2 | Peter Rietveld | Bemmel | 01:06:00 | 01:05:58 | 12.73 | |||
3 | Le Toussaint | Nijmegen | 01:08:15 | 00:52:39 | 15.95 | |||
4 | Adri Henskens | s-Hertogenbosch | 01:08:44 | 01:08:42 | 12.23 | |||
5 | Mr van Sonsbeek | Oss | 01:08:59 | 01:08:46 | 12.22 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charissa Koetsier | Run2day Nijmegen | 01:09:04 | 01:09:01 | 12.17 | |||
2 | Julia van Tuijl | Nijmegen | 01:18:35 | 01:17:23 | 10.86 | |||
3 | Dionne Kasteel | Bemmel | 01:21:02 | 01:20:38 | 10.42 | |||
4 | Hester Lingsma | Oisterwijk | 01:23:25 | 01:23:12 | 10.10 | |||
5 | Cathelijne van Bladeren | Wellerlooi | 01:23:52 | 01:23:41 | 10.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francis Helling | Nijmegen | 01:17:01 | 01:16:58 | 10.91 | |||
2 | Marion Corfield | Rotterdam | 01:21:57 | 01:21:29 | 10.31 | |||
3 | Femke Hoegen | Bergen Lb | 01:22:55 | 01:22:27 | 10.19 | |||
4 | Jacqueline van Vliet | Zaltbommel | 01:26:57 | 01:26:53 | 9.67 | |||
5 | Elin Eriksson | Berghem | 01:26:59 | 01:26:26 | 9.72 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik-Jan Venema | Run2Day Nijmegen | 02:12:32 | 02:12:30 | 12.68 | |||
2 | Freek de Best | Heumen | 02:36:34 | 02:36:03 | 10.77 | |||
3 | Jan Nicolaas van Rijn | Katwijk Zh | 02:36:55 | 02:35:44 | 10.79 | |||
4 | Martijn Nooren | Zundert | 02:42:03 | 02:41:59 | 10.37 | |||
5 | Frank Heestermans | Ede Gld | 02:44:04 | 02:44:01 | 10.24 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeroen Zeinstra | Run2day Nijmegen | 02:15:18 | 02:15:16 | 12.42 | |||
2 | Rob den Bieman | Berg en Dal | 02:20:41 | 02:20:39 | 11.94 | |||
3 | Marco Janssen | Noordwijk | 02:25:04 | 02:05:58 | 13.34 | |||
4 | Wim de Jong | s-Gravenzande | 02:27:40 | 02:27:39 | 11.38 | |||
5 | Roy de Klein | Wanroij | 02:31:08 | 02:31:05 | 11.12 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique van den Boogaart | Amsterdam | 03:16:32 | 03:16:15 | 8.56 | |||
2 | Leonie Rubbens | Vught | 03:38:27 | 03:37:42 | 7.72 | |||
3 | Tessa Maessen | Lisse | 03:54:03 | 03:52:57 | 7.21 | |||
4 | Krista van Soldt | Zaltbommel | 03:54:36 | 03:53:51 | 7.18 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heleen Plaatzer | Run2Day Nijmegen | 02:25:04 | 02:25:01 | 11.58 | |||
2 | Mariette Steevens | Amsterdam | 02:26:09 | 02:24:35 | 11.62 | |||
3 | Cemile Kara | Uden | 02:47:32 | 02:47:19 | 10.04 | |||
4 | Anneke Starrenburg | Honselersdijk | 02:51:14 | 02:50:54 | 9.83 | |||
5 | Cecile van der Sanden | Bemmel | 02:53:14 | 02:53:05 | 9.71 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal van Norden | Salomon Team | 03:18:28 | 03:18:27 | 12.70 | |||
2 | Pepijn van Hove | Nijmegen | 04:10:44 | 04:10:36 | 10.06 | |||
3 | Andrew Thompson | Haarlem | 04:22:28 | 04:21:58 | 9.62 | |||
4 | Jean-Paul van der Bas | Amersfoort | 04:55:22 | 04:55:17 | 8.53 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans Niemeijer | Run2day Nijmegen | 04:05:31 | 04:05:24 | 10.27 | |||
2 | Ralph van Passel | Escharen | 04:13:21 | 04:13:14 | 9.95 | |||
3 | Wilko van Asseldonk | Eindhoven | 04:26:36 | 04:26:19 | 9.46 | |||
4 | Pim Langenberg | Nijmegen | 04:26:50 | 04:26:26 | 9.46 | |||
5 | Peter Janssen | Arnhem | 04:33:47 | 04:32:51 | 9.24 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra Bilthof | Ooij | 04:18:49 | 04:18:39 | 9.74 | |||
2 | Ineke Kosse | Amsterdam | 04:50:19 | 04:49:24 | 8.71 | |||
3 | Laura Batterink | Westerbork | 04:56:17 | 04:55:59 | 8.51 |