Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Sansom | Wageningen | 00:16:20 | 00:16:20 | 18.37 | |||
2 | Andre Knol | Ermelo | 00:16:50 | 00:16:49 | 17.84 | |||
3 | Sander Drost | Doornspijk | 00:17:05 | 00:17:04 | 17.58 | |||
4 | Arnold Berghuizen | Groningen | 00:17:16 | 00:17:15 | 17.39 | |||
5 | Arjan Koorevaar | Nijkerk Gld | 00:17:22 | 00:17:20 | 17.31 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosanne Meester | Putten | 00:21:25 | 00:21:22 | 14.04 | |||
2 | Sandra Sakkers | Putten | 00:22:37 | 00:22:36 | 13.27 | |||
3 | Marleen Arentsen | Harderwijk | 00:23:08 | 00:22:59 | 13.05 | |||
4 | Susanne Schussler | Putten | 00:23:21 | 00:23:15 | 12.90 | |||
5 | Sharone van Elten | Voorthuizen | 00:23:39 | 00:22:59 | 13.05 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg Duits | Harskamp | 00:27:04 | 00:26:48 | 11.19 | |||
2 | Ilse Polhoud | Putten | 00:28:57 | 00:28:42 | 10.45 | |||
3 | Carla Jongejan | Vlaardingen | 00:34:33 | 00:33:30 | 8.96 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Rijneker | Nieuwegein | 00:27:17 | 00:26:42 | 11.24 | |||
2 | Mart Weller | Putten | 00:28:30 | 00:27:31 | 10.90 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen van Dijk | Amersfoort | 00:37:51 | 00:37:50 | 16.72 | |||
2 | Tjemme Stegenga | Amersfoort | 00:38:29 | 00:38:28 | 16.45 | |||
3 | Bert Ruitenbeek | Hooglanderveen | 00:38:49 | 00:38:49 | 16.30 | |||
4 | Peter Mulderij | Voorthuizen | 00:38:59 | 00:38:58 | 16.24 | |||
5 | Ewout Middelburg | Harderwijk | 00:39:48 | 00:39:45 | 15.92 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tess Boekelo | Harderwijk | 00:45:20 | 00:45:00 | 14.06 | |||
2 | Anya v/d Gugten | Amersfoort | 00:47:46 | 00:47:44 | 13.25 | |||
3 | Marieke van Essen | Putten | 00:48:14 | 00:47:41 | 13.27 | |||
4 | Danielle de Vries | 00:48:17 | 00:47:44 | 13.25 | ||||
5 | Marijke Wolting | Ermelo | 00:49:26 | 00:49:24 | 12.81 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francois Woldemariam | Putten | 01:15:50 | 01:15:50 | 16.69 | |||
2 | Fred Keurntjes | Zevenaar | 01:19:48 | 01:19:46 | 15.87 | |||
3 | Juha Roestenburg | Woerden | 01:22:21 | 01:22:19 | 15.38 | |||
4 | Egbert Dokter | Hoevelaken | 01:23:45 | 01:23:40 | 15.13 | |||
5 | Erwin Demmer | Voorthuizen | 01:24:43 | 01:24:42 | 14.94 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirsten Hogebrug | Ermelo | 01:43:38 | 01:43:35 | 12.22 | |||
2 | Leanne Teunissen | Putten | 01:44:26 | 01:44:19 | 12.13 | |||
3 | Esmeralda Petrus | Apeldoorn | 01:48:40 | 01:48:36 | 11.65 | |||
4 | Linda Morssinkhof | Apeldoorn | 01:52:50 | 01:52:46 | 11.22 | |||
5 | Eveline de Valk | Zwolle | 01:55:17 | 01:55:07 | 10.99 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karlijn van den Hoek | Putten | 00:25:36 | 00:25:19 | 11.85 | |||
2 | Willemijn van 't Ende | Ermelo | 00:31:08 | 00:30:55 | 9.70 | |||
3 | Sanne Kremer | Ermelo | 00:31:13 | 00:30:58 | 9.69 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn van der Heijden | Amersfoort | 00:23:53 | 00:23:50 | 12.59 | |||
2 | Ruben kleijer | Putten | 00:24:03 | 00:24:02 | 12.48 | |||
3 | Gilliam van Beek | Putten | 00:25:04 | 00:25:04 | 11.97 | |||
4 | Ramon van Bloemendaal | Putten | 00:29:28 | 00:28:16 | 10.61 |