Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rik Wolswinkel | Woudenberg | 01:15:02 | 01:15:01 | 16.80 | |||
2 | Miguel De Man | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 01:26:21 | 01:26:21 | 14.59 | |||
3 | Herbert Lieftink | Oegstgeest | 01:31:57 | 01:31:55 | 13.71 | |||
4 | Johnny Guineau | Barneveld | 01:35:24 | 01:33:33 | 13.47 | |||
5 | Joost van den Brink | Barneveld | 01:36:12 | 01:35:51 | 13.15 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Reichardt | Nijkerk Gld | 01:25:05 | 01:25:01 | 14.82 | |||
2 | Kees van Rijswijk | Barneveld | 01:29:22 | 01:29:20 | 14.10 | |||
3 | John van Leijenhorst | Zwartebroek | 01:30:43 | 01:30:32 | 13.92 | |||
4 | Wouter van Roozelaar | Stroe | 01:30:51 | 01:30:45 | 13.88 | |||
5 | Wim van Steeg | Voorthuizen | 01:31:24 | 01:30:44 | 13.89 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilonka van den Hengel | Woudenberg | 01:29:52 | 01:29:51 | 14.02 | |||
2 | Lisette van Dun | Amsterdam | 01:42:50 | 01:42:06 | 12.34 | |||
3 | Davitha van de Kuilen | Kootwijkerbroek | 01:45:26 | 01:43:29 | 12.18 | |||
4 | Wilma Herweijer | Kootwijkerbroek | 01:54:00 | 01:52:43 | 11.18 | |||
5 | Andrea van de Beek | Amersfoort | 01:56:05 | 01:56:04 | 10.86 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annemarie Lueb | 01:41:52 | 01:41:37 | 12.40 | ||||
2 | Ada Herweijer | Kootwijkerbroek | 01:57:53 | 01:56:35 | 10.81 | |||
3 | Wilma van de Beek | Barneveld | 01:59:49 | 01:58:26 | 10.64 | |||
4 | Hetty van den Brink | Barneveld | 02:04:09 | 02:03:47 | 10.18 | |||
5 | Edith van der Woerd | 02:09:09 | 02:07:37 | 9.87 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel de Bats | Vaassen | 00:40:52 | 00:40:49 | 15.43 | |||
2 | Christian van der Sanden | Amersfoort | 00:40:55 | 00:40:46 | 15.45 | |||
3 | Erwin Veldman | Nijkerk Gld | 00:40:58 | 00:40:49 | 15.43 | |||
4 | Martijn Schreuder | Barneveld | 00:42:00 | 00:41:57 | 15.02 | |||
5 | Edwin Bos | Barneveld | 00:43:42 | 00:43:12 | 14.58 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melchior van de Pol | Apeldoorn | 00:38:05 | 00:38:06 | 16.54 | |||
2 | Jan van Dijk | Veenendaal | 00:41:54 | 00:41:43 | 15.10 | |||
3 | Dirk van den Dool | Amersfoort | 00:42:12 | 00:42:05 | 14.97 | |||
4 | Jan van den Brink | Barneveld | 00:43:43 | 00:43:38 | 14.44 | |||
5 | Klaas Pol | 00:44:25 | 00:44:19 | 14.22 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirjam de Graaff | Barneveld | 00:49:36 | 00:49:24 | 12.75 | |||
2 | Elma Boute | Amersfoort | 00:50:30 | 00:50:20 | 12.52 | |||
3 | Gabriëlle van den Brink | Putten | 00:51:22 | 00:51:15 | 12.29 | |||
4 | Judith Boute | Utrecht | 00:53:21 | 00:53:11 | 11.85 | |||
5 | Marga Besselsen | Barneveld | 00:53:34 | 00:52:49 | 11.93 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dineke Bokkers | Nijkerk Gld | 00:50:09 | 00:49:50 | 12.64 | |||
2 | Melinde Hilberink | Bennekom | 00:50:17 | 00:49:28 | 12.74 | |||
3 | Elly Aptroot | Barneveld | 00:50:59 | 00:50:51 | 12.39 | |||
4 | Ineke van der Vliet | Nijkerk Gld | 00:51:16 | 00:51:03 | 12.34 | |||
5 | Monieke de Greef | Terschuur | 00:53:35 | 00:52:17 | 12.05 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernard van Harn | Renswoude | 00:18:30 | 00:18:29 | 17.04 | |||
2 | Andre Knol | Ermelo | 00:18:37 | 00:18:36 | 16.94 | |||
3 | Bart-Jan Heijnen | Huizen | 00:18:41 | 00:18:40 | 16.88 | |||
4 | Erwin Demmer | Voorthuizen | 00:19:52 | 00:19:51 | 15.87 | |||
5 | Wouter Keuning | Gytsjerk | 00:19:55 | 00:19:50 | 15.88 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cees Colijn | Amersfoort | 00:19:02 | 00:19:01 | 16.56 | |||
2 | Willem de Ruijter | Baarn | 00:19:05 | 00:19:02 | 16.55 | |||
3 | Dirk van Hierden | Nijkerk Gld | 00:20:22 | 00:20:20 | 15.49 | |||
4 | Jaap Stijlaart | Woudenberg | 00:20:34 | 00:20:32 | 15.34 | |||
5 | Ton Leppers | Amersfoort | 00:21:10 | 00:21:08 | 14.91 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marijke Wolting | Ermelo | 00:24:14 | 00:24:12 | 13.02 | |||
2 | Nanda Blom | Delft | 00:24:18 | 00:24:14 | 13.00 | |||
3 | Eefje van der Waal | Velp Gld | 00:25:23 | 00:25:05 | 12.56 | |||
4 | Willemijn Drok | Wageningen | 00:26:35 | 00:26:24 | 11.93 | |||
5 | Estelle Vermeulen | Wageningen | 00:26:44 | 00:26:41 | 11.81 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mireille van Ee | Barneveld | 00:24:45 | 00:24:40 | 12.77 | |||
2 | Branda Verbeek | Barneveld | 00:25:24 | 00:25:21 | 12.43 | |||
3 | Ans van Veenendaal-Kocken | Leersum | 00:25:35 | 00:25:17 | 12.46 | |||
4 | Bertine Engelsman | Wezep | 00:25:50 | 00:25:41 | 12.26 | |||
5 | Hanneke van de Brink | Barneveld | 00:26:26 | 00:26:08 | 12.05 |