Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claudia Fasol | Rotterdam | 01:46:29 | 01:46:27 | |||
2 | Daniela Schellenberg | Rotterdam | 01:46:36 | 01:46:08 | |||
3 | Patricia Sonneveld | Hoek van Holland | 01:48:19 | 01:47:08 | |||
4 | Marion Corfield | Rotterdam | 01:48:45 | 01:48:04 | |||
5 | Jolien van Hooff | Utrecht | 01:49:50 | 01:49:48 | |||
6 | Judith Poot | Maassluis | 01:53:58 | 01:53:28 | |||
7 | Jolanda van Reeden | Gouda | 01:54:17 | 01:53:47 | |||
8 | Jacqueline van Zweeden | Woerden | 01:54:41 | 01:54:25 | |||
9 | Yvonne Sieders | Elst Gld | 01:55:21 | 01:55:15 | |||
10 | Leonie Rijk | Vlaardingen | 01:55:53 | 01:55:49 | |||
11 | Hester van der Werk | Oostvoorne | 01:56:02 | 01:54:52 | |||
12 | Monique Creemers | Maassluis | 01:56:13 | 01:56:07 | |||
13 | Elke Berger | Rotterdam | 01:59:23 | 01:59:07 | |||
14 | Carine Overtoom | Mijnsheerenland | 01:59:29 | 01:59:24 | |||
15 | Barbara Wierema | Etten-Leur | 02:00:30 | 01:59:38 | |||
16 | Lorraine Kelder | 's-Gravenhage | 02:01:38 | 02:00:27 | |||
17 | Saskia Warmer | Rotterdam | 02:01:54 | 02:01:23 | |||
18 | Petra Polspoel | Bergen op Zoom | 02:02:29 | 02:02:24 | |||
19 | Ingrid Klop | Schiedam | 02:02:44 | 02:02:07 | |||
20 | Zarja Borst | Oostvoorne | 02:02:54 | 02:02:28 | |||
21 | Paula Groot | Hellevoetsluis | 02:03:23 | 02:02:38 | |||
22 | Miriam Oomen | Brielle | 02:03:23 | 02:02:38 | |||
23 | Suzan Hitzerd | Schiedam | 02:03:49 | 02:02:58 | |||
24 | Gina Heuser | Ridderkerk | 02:05:36 | 02:05:28 | |||
25 | Simone Mons | Ridderkerk | 02:06:39 | 02:06:36 | |||
26 | Lilian van der Steen | Spijkenisse | 02:08:03 | 02:07:08 | |||
27 | Elly Maat | Rotterdam | 02:08:48 | 02:07:44 | |||
28 | Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk | Rotterdam | 02:09:34 | 02:08:46 | |||
29 | Rita Verhage | Middelharnis | 02:10:13 | 02:09:11 | |||
30 | Wilma Bolleman | Melissant | 02:10:13 | 02:09:12 | |||
31 | Gudy van Klaveren | Rotterdam | 02:11:06 | 02:11:03 | |||
32 | Astrid Schimmel | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 02:11:15 | 02:11:11 | |||
33 | Claudia Martin | Oostvoorne | 02:12:19 | 02:12:11 | |||
34 | Liesbeth Croene | Wingene | 02:12:21 | 02:12:13 | |||
35 | Anja Linskens | Venray | 02:12:26 | 02:11:50 | |||
36 | Carin Roest | Rotterdam | 02:12:37 | 02:11:45 | |||
37 | Hannie Vermeulen | Brielle | 02:13:05 | 02:11:59 | |||
38 | Maaike de Boer | Capelle aan den IJssel | 02:13:23 | 02:12:47 | |||
39 | Martine Sundermeijer | Rotterdam | 02:13:32 | 02:12:24 | |||
40 | Patty van Zonderen | Burgh-Haamstede | 02:13:42 | 02:12:45 | |||
41 | Sofie Brormann | Breda | 02:13:55 | 02:12:53 | |||
42 | Hilde Hertogen | Boutersem | 02:14:00 | 02:13:51 | |||
43 | José van Uffelen | Rozenburg Zh | 02:14:17 | 02:13:37 | |||
44 | Brigitte Sukel | Oostvoorne | 02:14:18 | 02:13:52 | |||
45 | Izabela Tomesen | Amsterdam | 02:14:44 | 02:14:14 | |||
46 | Silvia Brechler | Rotterdam | 02:15:09 | 02:15:04 | |||
47 | Jacqueline Vlietland | Hellevoetsluis | 02:15:12 | 02:14:02 | |||
48 | Barbara Desimpel | Wommelsem | 02:16:08 | 02:16:02 | |||
49 | Irene Dijkstra | Rozenburg Zh | 02:17:09 | 02:16:30 | |||
50 | Annemarie Malschaert | Dordrecht | 02:17:33 | 02:17:11 | |||
51 | Bianca Rousse | Schiedam | 02:17:55 | 02:17:43 | |||
52 | Esther Stutvoet | Mijnsheerenland | 02:18:16 | 02:18:08 | |||
53 | Bianca Vink | Brielle | 02:18:31 | 02:17:24 | |||
54 | Dineke Mijer | Oostvoorne | 02:18:31 | 02:17:25 | |||
55 | Cilie van Waardenberg | Hellevoetsluis | 02:18:31 | 02:17:24 | |||
56 | Claudia Rooimans | Brielle | 02:18:32 | 02:17:27 | |||
57 | Marleen van Sighem | Renesse | 02:18:46 | 02:17:51 | |||
58 | Judith Kruithof | Zuid-Beijerland | 02:19:40 | 02:19:18 | |||
59 | Ingrid Machielse | Hellevoetsluis | 02:21:13 | 02:20:14 | |||
60 | Erika Vis-Hazelbag | Rhoon | 02:23:08 | 02:22:47 | |||
61 | Ellen Doedens | Bemmel | 02:24:11 | 02:23:09 | |||
62 | Marianne Roest | Bergschenhoek | 02:26:49 | 02:25:57 | |||
63 | Colette van Moll | Heeze | 02:27:23 | 02:26:42 | |||
64 | Jessica de WIld | Capelle aan den IJssel | 02:29:58 | 02:29:21 | |||
65 | Sabine De Moor | Landegem | 02:32:21 | 02:31:07 | |||
66 | Reny Tertoolen | Vlaardingen | 02:32:26 | 02:31:41 | |||
67 | Jolanda Hofman de Jonge | Vlaardingen | 02:32:40 | 02:31:44 | |||
68 | Lena De Cock | Massemen | 02:32:55 | 02:31:41 | |||
69 | Dina De Corte | Merelbeke | 02:32:55 | 02:31:42 | |||
70 | Hilde Dewulf | Gent | 02:33:27 | 02:32:14 | |||
71 | Anne Marie van Genderen | Vlaardingen | 02:33:52 | 02:33:07 | |||
72 | Anja Molenaar | Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel | 02:35:27 | 02:34:41 | |||
73 | Annelies van Delft | Almere | 02:35:29 | 02:34:28 | |||
74 | Sanne Vermeulen | Sassenheim | 02:38:58 | 02:38:25 | |||
75 | Marianne van der Meulen | Amersfoort | 02:44:19 | 02:43:51 | |||
76 | Michelle de Graaf | Bunschoten-Spakenburg | 02:44:19 | 02:43:52 | |||
77 | Claudette Salomons | Rotterdam | 02:46:58 | 02:46:15 | |||
78 | Stephanie Spruyt | Almere | 02:52:51 | 02:52:17 | |||
79 | Sigrid Matla | Schiedam | 02:53:57 | 02:53:10 | |||
FIN | RAMC Dekker | Utrecht | |||||
FIN | Gea Velt | 's-Gravenhage | |||||
FIN | Jennifer ter Heide | Hellevoetsluis | |||||
FIN | Hannie den Haan | Oostvoorne | |||||
FIN | Caroline Kennedie | Oss | |||||
FIN | Marie-Louise Ruben-van Ros | Dordrecht | |||||
FIN | Ingeborg van den Heuvel | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Fila Laila | Oostvoorne | |||||
FIN | Monique Brand - van Kan | Pijnacker | |||||
FIN | Elke Hagenaars | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Ines Klok | Rockanje | |||||
FIN | Josien Vegter | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Janine Wagelaar | Berkel en Rodenrijs | |||||
FIN | Stannie Petta | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Jolanda Groen | Brielle | |||||
FIN | Stephanie Vanhaeverbeke | Rijswijk Zh | |||||
FIN | Jessica de Wild | Esch sur Alzette | |||||
FIN | Annelien van der Wijk | 's-Gravenhage | |||||
FIN | Janneke ten Dam | Amsterdam | |||||
FIN | Leen Hallaert | Beernem | |||||
FIN | Michou de Bruijn | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Geera Poot-Toren | Vlaardingen |