Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogier Wouters | Amsterdam | 01:25:40 | 01:25:39 | |||
2 | Wouter van Caspel | Oost-Souburg | 01:26:18 | 01:26:17 | |||
3 | Marco Geldof | Middelburg | 01:29:25 | 01:29:22 | |||
4 | Marcel de Vette | Oud-Beijerland | 01:33:51 | 01:33:50 | |||
5 | Peter Verhelst | Beernem | 01:33:59 | 01:33:57 | |||
6 | Ben Kerkvliet | Roelofarendsveen | 01:34:32 | 01:34:31 | |||
7 | Marcel vd Water | Maassluis | 01:34:39 | 01:34:37 | |||
8 | John de Keijzer | Hellevoetsluis | 01:35:44 | 01:35:43 | |||
9 | Herbert Smit | Hoek van Holland | 01:35:48 | 01:35:47 | |||
10 | Raoul Smit Sibinga | Gouda | 01:35:53 | 01:35:51 | |||
11 | Maurice de Keijzer | Spijkenisse | 01:36:16 | 01:36:16 | |||
12 | Carel Slijkhuis | Oud-Beijerland | 01:37:28 | 01:37:26 | |||
13 | Paul Streep | Capelle aan den IJssel | 01:37:28 | 01:37:15 | |||
14 | René van Weezep | Nijverdal | 01:37:36 | 01:37:34 | |||
15 | Stephan Rein | Rotterdam | 01:38:32 | 01:38:28 | |||
16 | Martijn Vermaat | Amsterdam | 01:38:32 | 01:38:18 | |||
17 | Martijn Krutzen | Delft | 01:38:38 | 01:38:28 | |||
18 | Jochem Sauer | Voorburg | 01:38:53 | 01:38:35 | |||
19 | Gert-Jan Goudappel | Hellevoetsluis | 01:39:19 | 01:39:13 | |||
20 | Ramon van der Knaap | Hellevoetsluis | 01:39:20 | 01:39:15 | |||
21 | Robin Jonkers | Tholen | 01:39:24 | 01:38:52 | |||
22 | Ewald Provoost | Biggekerke | 01:39:47 | 01:39:46 | |||
23 | Johan Meijndert | Heerjansdam | 01:39:57 | 01:39:44 | |||
24 | Maarten de Geus | Leidschendam | 01:40:02 | 01:39:13 | |||
25 | Martijn Korbijn | Nieuw-Beijerland | 01:40:26 | 01:40:25 | |||
26 | Piet Stroek | Rotterdam | 01:40:40 | 01:40:38 | |||
27 | Patrick Roozeman | Haarlem | 01:40:42 | 01:40:02 | |||
28 | Cees Hartmans | Papendrecht | 01:40:46 | 01:40:41 | |||
29 | Pascal den Hartog | Rotterdam | 01:40:48 | 01:40:31 | |||
30 | Egbert Roodbol | Rotterdam | 01:40:56 | 01:40:48 | |||
31 | Robin Hoenderdos | Rotterdam | 01:41:27 | 01:41:25 | |||
32 | Daniël Hamerslag | Delft | 01:41:29 | 01:40:45 | |||
33 | Cock Dorst | Hellevoetsluis | 01:41:35 | 01:41:33 | |||
34 | Robert van der Zanden | Brielle | 01:41:36 | 01:41:26 | |||
35 | Ralph van Schendel | Arnhem | 01:41:47 | 01:41:33 | |||
36 | Robert Verwijs | Zierikzee | 01:42:02 | 01:41:46 | |||
37 | Stefan Van der Voorn | Sommelsdijk | 01:42:03 | 01:41:52 | |||
38 | Jeroen Nieuwland | Rotterdam | 01:42:07 | 01:41:55 | |||
39 | Cor Hamels | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 01:42:14 | 01:42:05 | |||
40 | Wim Both | Rotterdam | 01:42:16 | 01:41:48 | |||
41 | Vincent Leonard | Delft | 01:42:40 | 01:42:21 | |||
42 | Ralph van de Grijp | Hellevoetsluis | 01:42:45 | 01:42:38 | |||
43 | Leon de Vries | Heerjansdam | 01:42:47 | 01:42:42 | |||
44 | Vincent Borgonjen | Haarlem | 01:42:53 | 01:42:14 | |||
45 | Josse Geluk | Capelle aan den IJssel | 01:43:09 | 01:42:39 | |||
46 | Gert Bessems | Rotterdam | 01:43:18 | 01:43:08 | |||
47 | Rien van Vossen | Halsteren | 01:43:39 | 01:42:35 | |||
48 | Patrick van Haren | Bergen op Zoom | 01:43:47 | 01:42:44 | |||
49 | Harry Suyker | 's-Gravenhage | 01:43:51 | 01:43:07 | |||
50 | Hans van Bommel | Hellevoetsluis | 01:44:01 | 01:43:52 | |||
51 | Thijs van der Feen | Hellevoetsluis | 01:44:09 | 01:43:52 | |||
52 | Samuel IJsselmuiden | Rijswijk Zh | 01:44:10 | 01:43:43 | |||
53 | Hans Sonneveld | Hoek van Holland | 01:44:12 | 01:43:02 | |||
54 | Marco Poot | Maassluis | 01:44:41 | 01:44:38 | |||
55 | Arie van der Leun | Sliedrecht | 01:44:48 | 01:44:38 | |||
56 | Cas van Zweeden | Woerden | 01:44:54 | 01:44:38 | |||
57 | Thom van Vliet | Schiedam | 01:45:24 | 01:45:13 | |||
58 | Matijs Moest | Rotterdam | 01:45:29 | 01:45:05 | |||
59 | Michiel Stijntjes | Hellenvoetsluis | 01:45:29 | 01:45:11 | |||
60 | Niels Vernes | Hellevoetsluis | 01:45:30 | 01:45:10 | |||
61 | Richard Granneman | Hellevoetsluis | 01:45:30 | 01:45:12 | |||
62 | Ron de Moel | Alkmaar | 01:45:45 | 01:45:21 | |||
63 | André van Dorp | Vlaardingen | 01:45:54 | 01:45:43 | |||
64 | Sander Belien | Schiedam | 01:45:56 | 01:45:45 | |||
65 | Diederik Tomesen | Amsterdam | 01:45:56 | 01:45:24 | |||
66 | Nils de Rijk | Amsterdam | 01:45:56 | 01:45:24 | |||
67 | Paul Selders | Gorinchem | 01:46:01 | 01:45:50 | |||
68 | Jan van de Sandt | De Meern | 01:46:19 | 01:45:54 | |||
69 | Emiel Schell | Hellevoetsluis | 01:46:20 | 01:46:06 | |||
70 | Jos Noordegraaf | Hellevoetsluis | 01:46:32 | 01:46:25 | |||
71 | Piet Kruidenier | Rotterdam | 01:46:57 | 01:46:10 | |||
72 | Bert Hansen | Oostvoorne | 01:47:10 | 01:47:10 | |||
73 | John Mars | Barendrecht | 01:47:21 | 01:46:12 | |||
74 | Ben Ellenbroek | Rotterdam | 01:47:23 | 01:46:42 | |||
75 | Bob Hart | Maassluis | 01:47:33 | 01:47:27 | |||
76 | Thijs van Leeuwen | Waddinxveen | 01:47:36 | 01:47:33 | |||
77 | Wilco Hoogendoorn | Schiedam | 01:47:42 | 01:47:27 | |||
78 | Sander Eggenhuizen | Barendrecht | 01:48:07 | 01:47:53 | |||
79 | Marco Dieleman | Sommelsdijk | 01:48:13 | 01:48:01 | |||
80 | Bas-Jan de Bruijn | Amsterdam | 01:48:15 | 01:48:11 | |||
81 | Vincent Dirven | Spijkenisse | 01:48:37 | 01:48:07 | |||
82 | Jasper van Delft | Delft | 01:48:37 | 01:48:17 | |||
83 | Leo Jansen | Rotterdam | 01:48:45 | 01:48:03 | |||
84 | Armin Boonstra | Eindhoven | 01:49:03 | 01:48:15 | |||
85 | Paul Coppens | 's-Gravenhage | 01:49:03 | 01:48:16 | |||
86 | Peter Verschoor | Zwijndrecht | 01:49:23 | 01:48:34 | |||
87 | Jos van Leeuwen | Waddinxveen | 01:49:32 | 01:49:27 | |||
88 | Nigel Sandifort | 's-Heer Arendskerke | 01:49:45 | 01:49:26 | |||
89 | Ad Schalkwijk | Woerden | 01:49:47 | 01:49:35 | |||
90 | Nico Vlaar | Rotterdam | 01:49:56 | 01:49:16 | |||
91 | Aart Eijgelsheim | Zwijndrecht | 01:50:16 | 01:49:26 | |||
92 | Marco van Leeuwen | Hellevoetsluis | 01:50:19 | 01:49:58 | |||
93 | Rob Bosboom | Rotterdam | 01:50:42 | 01:49:56 | |||
94 | Thomas Stravers | Dordrecht | 01:50:57 | 01:50:27 | |||
95 | Gerard Kalis | Etten-Leur | 01:51:17 | 01:50:21 | |||
96 | Roelof Spaans | Rotterdam | 01:51:31 | 01:50:59 | |||
97 | Remy Stolk | Vlaardingen | 01:51:50 | 01:51:35 | |||
98 | Jaap van Dam | Papendrecht | 01:52:15 | 01:52:08 | |||
99 | Michel van der Gaag | 's-Gravenhage | 01:52:53 | 01:51:41 | |||
100 | Koen van de Zanden | Best | 01:53:09 | 01:52:27 | |||
101 | John van Tiggelen | 's-Gravenhage | 01:53:13 | 01:52:53 | |||
102 | Paul Johan de Voogd | Vlaardingen | 01:53:15 | 01:53:02 | |||
103 | Piet Hein Horstmeier | Rockanje | 01:53:24 | 01:52:31 | |||
104 | Ronald Akkermans | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 01:53:30 | 01:53:17 | |||
105 | Jan-Pieter Borst | Oostvoorne | 01:53:32 | 01:52:37 | |||
106 | Arno Haverhals | 's-Gravenhage | 01:53:33 | 01:52:21 | |||
107 | Aart van der Houwen | Rozenburg Zh | 01:53:34 | 01:52:25 | |||
108 | Ton van Wageningen | Hellevoetsluis | 01:53:48 | 01:52:46 | |||
109 | Jos van Asselt | Maassluis | 01:53:58 | 01:53:27 | |||
110 | Sander Koemans | Utrecht | 01:54:25 | 01:54:12 | |||
111 | Freddy Nieuwenhuize | Hellevoetsluis | 01:54:35 | 01:53:27 | |||
112 | Roy Sweeris | Hoek van Holland | 01:54:46 | 01:54:37 | |||
113 | Barend van der Giesen | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 01:55:13 | 01:54:23 | |||
114 | Jeroen Schaap | Pijnacker | 01:55:24 | 01:55:20 | |||
115 | Joost Jansen | Vlaardingen | 01:55:24 | 01:55:21 | |||
116 | Dick van IJperen | Oostvoorne | 01:55:26 | 01:55:18 | |||
117 | Andy de la Combe | Vlissingen | 01:55:26 | 01:55:19 | |||
118 | Ronald van Steeg | Maassluis | 01:55:28 | 01:54:34 | |||
119 | Victor De Moura Correia | Rotterdam | 01:55:31 | 01:54:43 | |||
120 | Ger Vis | Rhoon | 01:55:36 | 01:54:59 | |||
121 | Reinier Hamelink | Puttershoek | 01:55:46 | 01:55:23 | |||
122 | Floor Groeneveld | Zwijndrecht | 01:56:33 | 01:56:20 | |||
123 | Leo van Zielst | Hellevoetsluis | 01:56:36 | 01:55:38 | |||
124 | Harold Kunst | Rockanje | 01:56:40 | 01:56:15 | |||
125 | Lucien Dekker | Heerhugowaard | 01:56:59 | 01:56:36 | |||
126 | Ferry Kros | Hellevoetsluis | 01:57:02 | 01:56:10 | |||
127 | Hans Smit | Etten-Leur | 01:57:05 | 01:56:13 | |||
128 | Sander Lindemans | Vlaardingen | 01:57:07 | 01:56:24 | |||
129 | Hans Smits | Haarlem | 01:57:18 | 01:56:45 | |||
130 | John Lavooij | Hellevoetsluis | 01:57:25 | 01:56:36 | |||
131 | Kevin Baars | Vlaardingen | 01:57:26 | 01:56:47 | |||
132 | Erik de Winkel | Zuidland | 01:57:26 | 01:56:32 | |||
133 | Jan Wegereef | Hellevoetsluis | 01:57:26 | 01:56:38 | |||
134 | Andre Verburg | Rhoon | 01:57:27 | 01:56:54 | |||
135 | Timo van Os | Barendrecht | 01:57:30 | 01:56:29 | |||
136 | Dick van Oosten | Barendrecht | 01:57:31 | 01:56:33 | |||
137 | Leo van der Molen | Brielle | 01:57:36 | 01:57:26 | |||
138 | Gerrit Duits | Sneek | 01:57:45 | 01:57:31 | |||
139 | Kevin ten Hoeve | Oostvoorne | 01:57:57 | 01:56:58 | |||
140 | Vincent Ceulemans | Rockanje | 01:58:03 | 01:56:56 | |||
141 | Ton van Vliet | Schiedam | 01:58:12 | 01:57:03 | |||
142 | Gerrit Kleinrensink | Renkum | 01:58:15 | 01:58:11 | |||
143 | Frank Harreman | Spijkenisse | 01:58:26 | 01:57:26 | |||
144 | Peter Pijpers | Rockanje | 01:58:27 | 01:58:23 | |||
145 | Eugene van Kampen | Terheijden | 01:58:28 | 01:57:56 | |||
146 | Marco van Toledo | Oostvoorne | 01:58:30 | 01:58:30 | |||
147 | Jos van Stee | 's-Gravenpolder | 01:58:36 | 01:57:52 | |||
148 | Albert Pesch | Barendrecht | 01:58:40 | 01:58:32 | |||
149 | Dick Hart | Renesse | 01:58:46 | 01:58:32 | |||
150 | Johan Struijs | Vlaardingen | 01:58:47 | 01:58:02 | |||
151 | Ronald te Lindert | Vlaardingen | 01:58:59 | 01:58:17 | |||
152 | Richard Post | Heinenoord | 01:59:16 | 01:59:16 | |||
153 | Anton Bastiaanse | Bergen op Zoom | 01:59:19 | 01:58:15 | |||
154 | Ruud van Es | Vlaardingen | 01:59:48 | 01:59:05 | |||
155 | John de Rijke | Vlaardingen | 01:59:57 | 01:59:12 | |||
156 | Pieter van der Post | Maassluis | 01:59:57 | 01:59:13 | |||
157 | Willem Dijkstra | Hellevoetsluis | 02:00:08 | 01:59:17 | |||
158 | Edwin Pot | Dordrecht | 02:00:10 | 01:59:37 | |||
159 | Onno van Velzen | Brielle | 02:00:18 | 01:59:28 | |||
160 | Hans Vogel | Haarlem | 02:00:22 | 02:00:01 | |||
161 | Edwin Heuvelman | Vlaardingen | 02:00:27 | 01:59:43 | |||
162 | Leenderd Uijttewaal | Nieuwkoop | 02:00:37 | 02:00:12 | |||
163 | Rob van Leeuwen | 's-Gravenhage | 02:00:39 | 01:59:27 | |||
164 | Willem van der Vaart | Vlaardingen | 02:00:56 | 02:00:19 | |||
165 | Joop Terwiel | Schiedam | 02:00:56 | 02:00:09 | |||
166 | Fred Monté | Brielle | 02:01:02 | 01:59:57 | |||
167 | Rob Warnars | Capelle aan den IJssel | 02:01:11 | 01:59:57 | |||
168 | Ton Hoozemans | Rotterdam | 02:01:14 | 02:00:01 | |||
169 | Tim van Vliet | Wijk bij Duurstede | 02:01:14 | 02:00:38 | |||
170 | Kees Smies | Rotterdam | 02:01:22 | 02:00:46 | |||
171 | Remco den Engelsman | Vlaardingen | 02:01:26 | 02:01:02 | |||
172 | Luuk de Haan | Schiedam | 02:01:27 | 02:01:04 | |||
173 | Jan Willem Rijke | Delfgauw | 02:01:30 | 02:01:07 | |||
174 | Remco Raaphorst | Sliedrecht | 02:01:36 | 02:00:32 | |||
175 | Bastiaan van Wijnen | Poortugaal | 02:01:41 | 02:00:44 | |||
176 | Brian Weeda | Nieuw-Beijerland | 02:01:51 | 02:01:46 | |||
177 | Sander Kok | Poortugaal | 02:02:06 | 02:01:10 | |||
178 | Raymond Verschoor | Rotterdam | 02:02:48 | 02:02:41 | |||
179 | Paul Oostdijk | Rhoon | 02:03:11 | 02:02:41 | |||
180 | Merijn Martens | Hellevoetsluis | 02:03:20 | 02:02:04 | |||
181 | Willem Kegge | Rockanje | 02:03:21 | 02:02:07 | |||
182 | Paul Hitzerd | Dordrecht | 02:03:31 | 02:02:36 | |||
183 | Fred de Zeeuw | Hellevoetsluis | 02:03:38 | 02:02:47 | |||
184 | Jorgen Westbroek | Hellevoetsluis | 02:03:44 | 02:02:59 | |||
185 | Dwight van der Giessen | Brielle | 02:03:47 | 02:02:37 | |||
186 | Simon Wijte | Beverwijk | 02:03:54 | 02:02:39 | |||
187 | Robert Frederiks | Oostvoorne | 02:03:57 | 02:03:09 | |||
188 | Frank van Eijsden | Rozenburg Zh | 02:04:01 | 02:02:52 | |||
189 | Remco van Krogten | Rockanje | 02:04:34 | 02:03:40 | |||
190 | Rob van Neutegem | Barendrecht | 02:05:36 | 02:05:27 | |||
191 | Mark van der Weele | Hoofddorp | 02:05:39 | 02:05:18 | |||
192 | Norbert Baetens | Voorburg | 02:05:44 | 02:05:25 | |||
193 | Rob Smit | Vlaardingen | 02:06:07 | 02:05:41 | |||
194 | Abdal El Farouk | Hoofddorp | 02:06:23 | 02:06:03 | |||
195 | Albert Heuvelman | Scharendijke | 02:06:48 | 02:05:54 | |||
196 | Jan Willem Rongen | Rosmalen | 02:07:08 | 02:06:27 | |||
197 | Ron Zwinkels | Tinte | 02:07:23 | 02:06:16 | |||
198 | Corne Zwinkels | Rockanje | 02:07:24 | 02:06:24 | |||
199 | Ronald Nuijten | Dordrecht | 02:07:43 | 02:06:43 | |||
200 | Nico Swanink | Aerdenhout | 02:07:58 | 02:07:23 | |||
201 | Jeroen van Esch | Oostvoorne | 02:08:00 | 02:07:05 | |||
202 | Martijn de Groot | Gouda | 02:08:56 | 02:07:58 | |||
203 | Aad Huurman | Rotterdam | 02:09:02 | 02:08:44 | |||
204 | Richard Geevers | Middelburg | 02:09:13 | 02:08:52 | |||
205 | Jeroen Struijk | Spijkenisse | 02:09:26 | 02:09:09 | |||
206 | Hans Houps | Rockanje | 02:09:34 | 02:08:32 | |||
207 | Leo Kleijburg | Rockanje | 02:09:34 | 02:08:33 | |||
208 | Erik van den Bosch | Lekkerkerk | 02:09:56 | 02:09:05 | |||
209 | Dirk Thery | Bissegem | 02:10:02 | 02:08:51 | |||
210 | Cor Poldervaart | Vlaardingen | 02:10:17 | 02:09:26 | |||
211 | Sebastiaan Houweling | Brielle | 02:10:23 | 02:09:13 | |||
212 | Gert Bunschoten | Maarssen | 02:10:29 | 02:10:01 | |||
213 | Wesley Schot | Ossendrecht | 02:10:57 | 02:09:54 | |||
214 | Frank Nap | Rijswijk Zh | 02:10:58 | 02:09:55 | |||
215 | Loek van der Lans | Bemmel | 02:11:24 | 02:10:27 | |||
216 | Rob Erdmann | Amsterdam | 02:12:04 | 02:11:36 | |||
217 | Oscar The | Capelle aan den IJssel | 02:12:21 | 02:11:13 | |||
218 | Ed Harreman | Capelle aan den IJssel | 02:12:37 | 02:11:46 | |||
219 | Ton Peeters | Venray | 02:12:41 | 02:12:06 | |||
220 | Mario Baartman | Oostvoorne | 02:12:48 | 02:12:10 | |||
221 | Jannes van Mourik | Spijkenisse | 02:12:50 | 02:11:56 | |||
222 | Lennard Leenheer | Sliedrecht | 02:13:18 | 02:12:45 | |||
223 | Henk Stekelenburg | Houten | 02:13:55 | 02:13:25 | |||
224 | Jean-Jacques Melotte | Boutersem | 02:14:00 | 02:13:41 | |||
225 | Egidius van Dongen | Rockanje | 02:14:09 | 02:13:03 | |||
226 | Jurn van Kampen | Alkmaar | 02:15:01 | 02:14:23 | |||
227 | Wim den Otter | Barendrecht | 02:15:23 | 02:15:17 | |||
228 | Fred Verlooij | Nieuwkoop | 02:15:29 | 02:15:12 | |||
229 | Joel Maassen | Rockanje | 02:15:39 | 02:15:01 | |||
230 | Frans Dobbe | Nieuwkoop | 02:15:41 | 02:15:16 | |||
231 | Aat vd Valk | Ter Aar | 02:15:49 | 02:15:22 | |||
232 | Dick van Kerkhof | Dordrecht | 02:17:28 | 02:17:07 | |||
233 | Yoran van Eekeren | Almere | 02:18:16 | 02:17:40 | |||
234 | Stan Limburg | Almere | 02:18:16 | 02:17:42 | |||
235 | Jos Lakwijk | Rhoon | 02:18:23 | 02:18:18 | |||
236 | Frank Groen | Brielle | 02:18:32 | 02:17:28 | |||
237 | Maarten Hoffmann | Rockanje | 02:18:32 | 02:17:34 | |||
238 | Paul van Eijk | Dordrecht | 02:19:13 | 02:18:42 | |||
239 | Paul Jordaan | Rotterdam | 02:21:13 | 02:20:12 | |||
240 | Rob van Maanen | Oostvoorne | 02:21:13 | 02:20:13 | |||
241 | Philip Huijts | Rotterdam | 02:22:11 | 02:21:04 | |||
242 | Arnout Verwaaij | Leerdam | 02:22:52 | 02:22:04 | |||
243 | Dirk Mortier | Oedelem | 02:22:53 | 02:22:43 | |||
244 | Jan-Willem Hoek | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | 02:22:59 | 02:22:43 | |||
245 | Robert Sierhuis | Capelle aan den IJssel | 02:23:08 | 02:22:35 | |||
246 | Wietse Ritskes | Zwijndrecht | 02:23:30 | 02:22:43 | |||
247 | Fred van Elderen | Vlaardingen | 02:24:26 | 02:23:26 | |||
248 | Robert Blommert | Alkmaar | 02:25:15 | 02:24:37 | |||
249 | Dennis Bret | Egmond aan den Hoef | 02:26:05 | 02:25:40 | |||
250 | Erik Heemskerk | Bergschenhoek | 02:26:49 | 02:25:56 | |||
251 | Robin Soomers | Rockanje | 02:28:35 | 02:28:25 | |||
252 | Dennis van der Pol | Oostvoorne | 02:28:35 | 02:28:26 | |||
253 | Wilko Heijmans | Zuidland | 02:30:11 | 02:29:07 | |||
254 | Evert van 't Hof | Schiedam | 02:31:32 | 02:30:35 | |||
255 | Victor Groenewegen vd W | Spijkenisse | 02:31:36 | 02:31:19 | |||
256 | Robert van Genderen | Vlaardingen | 02:32:06 | 02:31:17 | |||
257 | Arjan van der Zande | Papendrecht | 02:32:06 | 02:31:36 | |||
258 | Bob Hofman | Vlaardingen | 02:32:40 | 02:31:43 | |||
259 | Klaas Erik Zwering | Eindhoven | 02:33:05 | 02:32:36 | |||
260 | Enno vd Graaf | Delft | 02:33:32 | 02:32:19 | |||
261 | Cock Qualm | Rozenburg Zh | 02:45:52 | 02:45:30 | |||
262 | Peter Priester | Oostvoorne | 02:50:15 | 02:49:35 | |||
263 | Jeroen Willems | Almere | 02:52:51 | 02:52:16 | |||
FIN | Martin Rohleder | Rockanje | |||||
FIN | Henk Kerkhof | Hoogvliet Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Thomas Bakker | Utrecht | |||||
FIN | Leon von Burg | Barendrecht | |||||
FIN | Robin Saris | Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht | |||||
FIN | John Janse | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Marc Blommaert | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Aad Goedbloed | Barendrecht | |||||
FIN | Klaas op den Kelder | Wognum | |||||
FIN | Erik Blom | Spijkenisse | |||||
FIN | Jan van Gent | Oud-Beijerland | |||||
FIN | Patrick Wilting | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Edgar Vermaas | 's-Gravenhage | |||||
FIN | Auk Fluitman | Beverwijk | |||||
FIN | Martin Steindl | 's-Gravenhage | |||||
FIN | Stephan Borsboom | Hellevoetsluis | |||||
FIN | Rob Konings | Breda | |||||
FIN | Leen Bout | Brielle | |||||
FIN | Jos van den Berg | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Jeroen van der Kleij | 's-Hertogenbosch | |||||
FIN | Mark Schoonhoven | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Hans van der Meer | Moordrecht | |||||
FIN | Bart Vanhauwaert | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Rob Broeren | Schiedam | |||||
FIN | Adrie Wenteler | Den Hoorn Zh | |||||
FIN | Cees Duijndam | Wateringen | |||||
FIN | Harold de Keizer | Poortugaal | |||||
FIN | Martin Hemstra | Oostvoorne | |||||
FIN | Sander van der Pol | Rockanje | |||||
FIN | Edgard Creemers | Oegstgeest | |||||
FIN | Willem Derks | Dordrecht | |||||
FIN | Ghacham Mohamed | Oostvoorne | |||||
FIN | Pascal Trum | Oss | |||||
FIN | Maarten Schalekamp | Berkel en Rodenrijs | |||||
FIN | Ronald Ballijns | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Ton Kapinga | Ridderkerk | |||||
FIN | Arjan Visser | Spijkenisse | |||||
FIN | Coos van Haaften | Bergschenhoek | |||||
FIN | Ron Zoeteweij | Brielle | |||||
FIN | Willem de Graaf | Harlingen | |||||
FIN | Martin Driehuis | Oostvoorne | |||||
FIN | Harm Veenemans | Oostvoorne | |||||
FIN | Startnummer 225 | Onbekend | |||||
FIN | Sander van Hoogstraeten | Noordwijkerhout | |||||
FIN | Driss el Aabed | Oostvoorne | |||||
FIN | Marco Schumm | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Julian Korteschiel | Barendrecht | |||||
FIN | Dennis de Vos | Rhoon | |||||
FIN | Sven ter Heide | Hellevoetsluis | |||||
FIN | Willem Hoogen Stoevenbeld | Rotterdam | |||||
FIN | Wilfred Sip | Prinsenbeek |