Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roos van Esch | 's-Gravenhage | 00:31:25 | |||
2 | Marcel van Vliet | Naaldwijk | 00:39:33 | |||
3 | Marco-Paul Kalfsterman | 's-Gravenzande | 00:42:57 | |||
4 | Brian Tabben | Santa Cat. Pinula | 00:43:51 | |||
5 | Carolien de Roo | Honselersdijk | 00:46:45 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Willems | 's-Gravenzande | 00:38:38 | |||
2 | Anja van der Eijk | De Lier | 00:49:04 | |||
3 | Patrick Lansbergen | 's-Gravenzande | 00:54:59 | |||
4 | Erik van Mil | De Lier | 00:56:25 | |||
5 | Jan den Hoed | De Lier | 00:56:30 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monique Brehm | De Lier | 00:51:56 | |||
2 | Janine Neijssel | De Lier | 00:52:00 | |||
3 | Ton van der Burg | Pijnacker | 00:55:11 | |||
4 | Alice Buitelaar | De Lier | 01:00:06 | |||
5 | Edith van Geest | De Lier | 01:00:06 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacoline van den Beukel | Delft | 00:37:46 | |||
2 | Robert Spruyt | De Lier | 00:37:50 | |||
3 | Toke van Ruijven | Kwintsheul | 00:48:17 | |||
4 | Roy Reichel | Naaldwijk | 00:52:50 | |||
5 | Jeroen de Vliet | 's-Hertogenbosch | 00:55:39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk Scheffers | Honselersdijk | 00:47:09 | |||
2 | Jack van Wingerden | Honselersdijk | 00:47:22 | |||
3 | Jacqueline Vellekoop | Naaldwijk | 00:51:59 | |||
4 | Sjors van Os | De Lier | 00:52:10 | |||
5 | Jack Zwinkels | De Lier | 00:53:15 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom van de Merwe | Vlaardingen | 00:40:17 | |||
2 | Simone Nell | Rotterdam | 00:43:41 | |||
3 | Marjo Duijvesteijn | 's-Gravenzande | 00:50:48 | |||
4 | Patrick Kunst | Monster | 00:52:24 | |||
5 | Mike 't Hoen | Bathmen | 00:52:40 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wim van Leeuwen | Capelle aan den IJssel | 00:42:47 | |||
2 | Dörthe Dräger | Den Hoorn Zh | 00:43:09 | |||
3 | Annemieke Berendse | Den Hoorn Zh | 00:49:46 | |||
4 | Monique Groothuis | Zevenbergen | 00:53:33 | |||
5 | Cynthia Tammerijn | De Lier | 00:53:46 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric in 't Veld | De Lier | 00:41:17 | |||
2 | Nick van Vliet | 's-Gravenhage | 00:49:05 | |||
3 | Rody grootscholte | De Lier | 00:51:18 | |||
4 | Petra Stolze | De Lier | 00:53:21 | |||
5 | Diana van Hooft | Wateringen | 00:53:22 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eddy van Vliet | Rotterdam | 00:33:50 | |||
2 | Paul Spaans | Monster | 00:34:32 | |||
3 | John van Marrewijk | De Lier | 00:35:04 | |||
4 | Leon Lankester | Naaldwijk | 00:35:15 | |||
5 | Aad van Loon | Nieuw-Lekkerland | 00:41:22 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beeldreclame TriFa Dennis | Maasland | 00:37:12 | |||
2 | Beeldreclame TriFa Carola | Maasland | 00:37:15 | |||
3 | Beeldreclame TriFa Joland | Maasland | 00:37:56 | |||
4 | Beeldreclame TriFa Ton | Schiedam | 00:39:00 | |||
5 | Beeldreclame TriFa Marlo | Maasland | 00:39:02 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike Vogelaar | Monster | 00:21:08 | |||
2 | Wesley van Loenen | Maasdijk | 00:21:11 | |||
3 | Donna Brokx | De Lier | 00:22:31 | |||
4 | Sem Veenman | Naaldwijk | 00:23:27 | |||
5 | Amber Kuyvenhoven | De Lier | 00:24:39 |