Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels van Lanen | Elst (Gld) | 00:11:00 | 16.36 | |||
2 | Ilse Habraken | Arnhem | 00:11:03 | 16.29 | |||
3 | Wimjan | Elst | 00:11:33 | 15.58 | |||
4 | Ieneke voets | Elst Gld | 00:12:27 | 14.46 | |||
5 | Rian Schalkwijk | Arnhem | 00:12:36 | 14.29 | |||
6 | Jelle Braam | Elst | 00:12:37 | 14.27 | |||
7 | Annemarie Pasveer | Arnhem | 00:12:44 | 14.14 | |||
8 | Erwin Koenen | Driel | 00:13:10 | 13.67 | |||
9 | Machel Haag | Elst Gld | 00:13:12 | 13.64 | |||
10 | Roy Roessink | Arnhem | 00:13:52 | 12.98 | |||
11 | Freek Mulder | Elst | 00:13:57 | 12.90 | |||
12 | Ruud van Dijck | Elst | 00:14:31 | 12.40 | |||
13 | Niek Wolfkamp | Elst | 00:14:35 | 12.34 | |||
14 | Bennie van Schijndel | Herveld | 00:14:44 | 12.22 | |||
15 | Robert Sterk | Arnhem | 00:14:53 | 12.09 | |||
16 | Vanity danen | Elst | 00:14:57 | 12.04 | |||
17 | Isis Besselink | Elst | 00:14:58 | 12.03 | |||
18 | Luc McCarthy | Elst | 00:15:10 | 11.87 | |||
19 | Jaap | 133 | 00:15:16 | 11.79 | |||
20 | Femke Schouten | Elst | 00:15:21 | 11.73 | |||
21 | Noor Besselink | Elst | 00:15:26 | 11.66 | |||
22 | Brendan McCarthy | Elst | 00:15:41 | 11.48 | |||
23 | GertJan Neijenhuis | Elst Gld | 00:15:47 | 11.40 | |||
24 | Chris de Vries | Arnhem | 00:15:48 | 11.39 | |||
25 | Gijs van den Akker | Elst | 00:16:16 | 11.07 | |||
26 | Jaan vd Akker | Elst | 00:16:19 | 11.03 | |||
27 | Miriam Hol | Elst | 00:16:20 | 11.02 | |||
28 | Enna Lamers | Arnhem | 00:16:28 | 10.93 | |||
29 | Miranda van Geelen | Zetten | 00:16:31 | 10.90 | |||
30 | Odo McCarthy | Elst | 00:16:32 | 10.89 | |||
31 | Vincent Besselink | Elst | 00:16:34 | 10.87 | |||
32 | Annemarie Claassen | Elst | 00:16:42 | 10.78 | |||
33 | Frans Teunissen | Bemmel | 00:16:47 | 10.72 | |||
34 | Ellen Baart | Heteren | 00:17:16 | 10.42 | |||
35 | Patrick Coenders | Elst | 00:17:30 | 10.29 | |||
36 | Monique Jansen | Elst | 00:17:40 | 10.19 | |||
37 | Kim van den Dam | Heteren | 00:17:48 | 10.11 | |||
38 | Marieke Mom | Elst | 00:17:51 | 10.08 | |||
39 | Dea Coenders | Elst | 00:18:21 | 9.81 | |||
40 | Jeanine Westland | Arnhem | 00:18:25 | 9.77 | |||
41 | Paula van Brakel | Heteren | 00:18:37 | 9.67 | |||
42 | Josje Blesgraaf | Arnhem | 00:18:45 | 9.60 | |||
43 | rob blesgraaf | Arnhem | 00:18:51 | 9.55 | |||
44 | Maureen Hooghiemstra | Elst | 00:18:56 | 9.51 | |||
45 | Susanne Brands | Huissen | 00:19:17 | 9.33 | |||
46 | Albert Balk | Bemmel | 00:19:30 | 9.23 | |||
47 | Audrey Davies | Arnhem | 00:19:41 | 9.14 | |||
48 | Edith Demilt | Groessen | 00:19:50 | 9.08 | |||
49 | Merel Neijenhuis | Elst Gld | 00:19:52 | 9.06 | |||
50 | Rob Lamers | Arnhem | 00:20:04 | 8.97 | |||
51 | Isis Lamers | Arnhem | 00:20:04 | 8.97 | |||
52 | Parveen | ELST GLD | 00:21:06 | 8.53 | |||
53 | Geraldine Bosveld | Heteren | 00:21:17 | 8.46 |